Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:00.86200:00:41.39400:30:11.75200:00:38.802700:17:55.29400:59:28.091
Alle tijden
2
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:13.80400:00:37.23100:30:01.45100:00:33.441300:18:18.08600:59:44.002
Alle tijden
3
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:11.93300:00:40.97200:31:48.511200:00:29.04100:17:23.63101:00:34.073
Alle tijden
4
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.58500:00:42.69800:31:40.041100:00:30.91900:17:37.78301:00:47.004
Alle tijden
5
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:37.661100:00:42.20500:31:20.85700:00:29.28200:17:57.37501:01:07.365
Alle tijden
6
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M18 (Junioren)00:09:32.09100:00:46.321500:32:24.351300:00:37.782500:18:26.28701:01:46.826
Alle tijden
7
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:36.01900:00:48.871900:31:18.92500:00:31.501000:18:36.21901:01:51.507
Alle tijden
8
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:24.02700:00:47.931600:31:27.81900:00:29.87700:18:52.231301:02:01.868
Alle tijden
9
Van Vooren Niels
3PT10762M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:42.241500:00:44.111100:31:18.26400:00:36.602000:18:49.341201:02:10.569
Alle tijden
10
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:30.36800:00:53.542500:31:19.45600:00:34.591500:19:25.641401:02:43.5610
Alle tijden
11
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:40.801400:00:51.282100:33:14.881500:00:32.931200:17:27.78201:02:47.6811
Alle tijden
12
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:37.831200:00:43.951000:31:23.09800:00:37.462400:20:30.731501:03:53.0612
Alle tijden
13
Caems Quinten
KTT05415M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:38.261300:00:52.642300:33:15.591600:00:36.892200:18:30.10801:03:53.4913
Alle tijden
14
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:45.831700:00:41.10300:33:20.141700:00:40.083100:18:36.251001:04:03.4014
Alle tijden
15
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:20.57600:00:48.561800:31:29.991000:00:29.42300:21:08.661901:04:17.2015
Alle tijden
16
Verschaeve Milan
ITTT32585M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:53.382500:01:10.873600:35:45.672500:00:35.901800:18:43.071101:08:08.8916
Alle tijden
17
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:58.632000:00:46.251400:35:53.202600:00:29.60600:21:32.532101:09:40.2217
Alle tijden
18
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.182300:00:45.041200:34:46.841900:00:36.251900:22:53.882601:10:26.1918
Alle tijden
19
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:00.312700:00:54.392600:35:53.502700:00:29.55400:21:12.602001:10:30.3519
Alle tijden
20
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:50.353200:01:14.643700:35:23.262300:00:57.393600:20:44.881601:11:10.5320
Alle tijden
21
Schockaert Gillian
TTBR16793M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:47.401800:00:59.853100:36:04.012800:00:37.262300:22:53.572501:11:22.0721
Alle tijden
22
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:59.682600:00:42.60600:35:00.002100:00:30.72800:23:24.122701:11:37.1122
Alle tijden
23
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:46.992400:00:56.402800:37:19.872900:00:44.823400:20:55.601701:11:43.6823
Alle tijden
24
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:01.042800:00:52.472200:34:56.572000:00:33.901400:23:33.062801:11:57.0524
Alle tijden
25
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:17.303400:00:53.402400:35:13.232200:00:37.872600:22:09.652301:12:11.4425
Alle tijden
26
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - 01:12:43.0426
Alle tijden
27
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:29.183500:00:51.162000:37:26.243000:00:39.452900:21:03.021801:13:29.0627
Alle tijden
28
Buyck Jordy
NLT25368M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:10.402900:00:57.073000:38:11.163300:00:34.991600:22:07.302201:14:00.9228
Alle tijden
29
De Witte Eskill
SMO05898M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:21.542200:00:43.20900:35:44.062400:00:32.901100:25:56.663201:14:18.3529
Alle tijden
30
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:21.022100:00:55.872700:34:41.841800:00:40.363200:27:28.643501:15:07.7230
Alle tijden
31
Colle Deborah
NLT05058F99F18 (Junioren)00:12:42.133000:00:56.462900:38:07.853200:00:35.691700:22:53.532401:15:15.6631
Alle tijden
32
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:47.003100:00:48.121700:37:58.823100:00:36.672100:23:33.892901:15:44.4932
Alle tijden
33
Loeys Jarne
- - M18 (Junioren)00:14:53.193800:01:50.703800:32:45.131400:01:13.083700:26:09.443301:16:51.5433
Alle tijden
34
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:48.911900:01:08.783400:40:55.423600:00:40.053000:24:54.563001:18:27.7234
Alle tijden
35
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:43.791600:01:01.813300:40:03.713500:00:42.553300:29:12.243601:21:44.0935
Alle tijden
36
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:32.433600:01:00.223200:41:52.103700:00:39.112800:25:48.213101:22:52.0636
Alle tijden
37
Clarysse Luna
TBT33143F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:53.443700:02:24.133900:46:27.813800:02:02.253800:26:45.463401:31:33.0837
Alle tijden
-
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Houtteman Jelle
NLT32357M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:55.323300:01:08.883500:38:21.773400:00:49.4335 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M18 (Junioren) - - 00:00:42.637 - - 00:00:30.88 - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:37.231000:00:45.391300:31:16.28300:00:29.554 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
vermeersch michiel
ITC21534M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden