Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Michiels Klaas
KTT07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:21.53200:00:49.17200:10:39.10600:00:29.13400:05:50.70500:23:09.621
Alle tijden
2
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.881100:00:51.73500:10:37.00300:00:25.16100:05:50.14400:23:37.922
Alle tijden
3
Bogaert Emile
ITC19201M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:04.511500:00:51.16400:10:29.08100:00:34.691200:05:44.09200:23:43.523
Alle tijden
4
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:27.03300:00:49.66300:11:07.121200:00:27.71200:05:58.57600:23:50.094
Alle tijden
5
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:50.74900:00:54.38800:10:38.13500:00:28.83300:06:13.87700:24:05.965
Alle tijden
6
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:09.491600:01:03.101100:10:48.24800:00:32.02900:05:35.84100:24:08.696
Alle tijden
7
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:38.49500:00:48.76100:10:37.08400:00:30.49700:06:41.861200:24:16.687
Alle tijden
8
Tanghe Ides
TBT22207M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.221200:00:53.51700:11:11.431400:00:32.541000:05:49.63300:24:23.338
Alle tijden
9
Devos Jasper
NLT10636M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:46.21700:01:10.472100:10:36.22200:00:31.42800:06:25.12800:24:29.449
Alle tijden
10
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:14.18100:00:53.32600:11:11.931500:00:42.392700:06:46.961300:24:48.7710
Alle tijden
11
Lernout Noah
ITC21640M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:52.031000:01:05.831400:11:04.51900:00:38.281700:06:28.37900:25:09.0211
Alle tijden
12
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:44.03600:01:07.361600:11:20.881900:00:30.29600:06:54.911500:25:37.4512
Alle tijden
13
Martens Elias
SMO25414M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:33.072300:01:10.972200:11:06.901100:00:35.871600:06:33.351000:26:00.1613
Alle tijden
14
steenackers lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:30.042100:00:54.68900:11:13.201600:00:47.652900:06:35.551100:26:01.1214
Alle tijden
15
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.241300:01:06.691500:11:36.862100:00:35.441300:06:52.561400:26:07.7915
Alle tijden
16
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:32.112200:01:10.102000:11:09.181300:00:38.721800:07:15.291700:26:45.4016
Alle tijden
17
Franco Ward
TBT13249M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:38.522600:01:08.651900:11:05.131000:00:41.492400:07:31.992000:27:05.7717
Alle tijden
18
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:23.901800:01:12.802300:11:48.952300:00:39.231900:07:01.061600:27:05.9518
Alle tijden
19
Michielsen-Meulemans Merlijn
KTT08711M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.381400:01:29.913100:12:00.252600:00:40.542300:07:30.721800:27:38.7919
Alle tijden
20
Desmet Maxime
TBT20055M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:35.722500:01:02.641000:11:45.532200:00:42.432800:07:57.852600:28:04.1720
Alle tijden
21
Ares Arno
NLT08233M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:20.401700:01:13.422400:11:52.112400:00:56.703200:07:43.572300:28:06.2021
Alle tijden
22
Van Den Daele Jasmien
SP&O32534F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:26.931900:01:17.392500:11:20.811800:00:35.531500:08:27.612800:28:08.2722
Alle tijden
23
Ares Vic
NLT08232M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:28.052000:01:20.492900:12:09.442700:00:39.372000:07:31.221900:28:08.5723
Alle tijden
24
Hendrickx Sterre
KTT07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:49.17800:01:03.191200:11:20.791700:00:34.121100:10:03.703300:28:50.9724
Alle tijden
25
Dierickx Jef
GETT09898M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:01.162800:01:18.872700:11:54.342500:00:54.873100:07:43.482200:28:52.7225
Alle tijden
26
Fredericq Arne
SMO09346M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:20.673000:01:18.322600:12:20.672900:00:39.632100:07:34.872100:29:14.1726
Alle tijden
27
Baron Kaat
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:01.332900:01:05.061300:12:13.822800:00:35.501400:08:40.502900:29:36.2127
Alle tijden
28
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:59.742700:01:20.442800:12:26.283000:00:41.742500:08:21.822700:29:50.0228
Alle tijden
29
Langbeen Ludovic
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:43.843200:01:07.431800:11:22.472000:01:00.663300:09:07.953100:30:22.3629
Alle tijden
30
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:34.052400:01:24.113000:12:49.713200:00:42.082600:09:47.973200:31:17.9130
Alle tijden
31
Van Gysel Charlotte
BrTC08888F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:33.593100:01:46.003200:13:56.943400:00:40.082200:09:07.473000:33:04.0731
Alle tijden
32
De Rycke Senne
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:41.053300:01:57.653300:13:06.413300:00:50.283000:07:44.922400:33:20.3132
Alle tijden
33
braeckevelt kasper
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:10:18.313400:02:37.093400:12:31.123100:01:37.473400:07:47.832500:34:51.8133
Alle tijden
-
Declercq Lucas
ITC22224M06M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Langen Bieke
ETL09115F06F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:29.20400:01:07.411700:10:45.36700:00:29.765 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vermeersch Arend
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden