Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- AZG A-team (Coolen Tom, Gabriel Tino, Buyse Inge) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De FIFO's (Vandermeulen Tine, Martens Stéphanie, De Jonghe Pieter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De kadetjes (Vaneenooghe Benny, Vanden Berghe Sabine, Dierick Julie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De Volbloed Monstertjes (Nolf Diederik, Ghekiere Katrijn, Heylen Olivier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De 3 biggetjes (Baert Pieter, Meurisse Miguel, Nijs Nele) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Dreamteam (Demarré Elien, Van De Woestyne Bart, Demeulemeester Hilde) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG het lab trio (De Bel Annelies, Breughe Jeroen, Mailliard Kristof) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG HR+ (Bullynck Bieke, Vandermeulen Tom, Luyckx Katrien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG I-team (Cras Delphine, Devos Tommie, Meerschaert Kevin) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Laborant zijn is plezant ! (Asscherickx Barbara, Esprit Geert, Vauterin Stephan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG logo's en co (Mestdagh Erna, Casteele Steven, Pieters Eline) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Oog om oog, tand om tand (Craeynest Philippe, De Maere Mia, Kesteloot Frank) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Orthovano (Vanhoutte Delphine, Vanhoutte Benoit, Van Damme Michael) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Seizure Squad (Bourgois Paul, Vanhee Frederik, Vancaester Evelien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Stockkies en co (Stockman Wout, Stockman Peter, Bonduelle Joke) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Team kindergeneeskunde (George Isabel, Depypere Dries, Dewulf Jonas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Team RT2 (Bauwens Charlotte, Debonnet Jorik, Moens Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Team RT3 (Planckaert Nikie, Delrue Jonas, Folens Lindsay) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG team S&O 2.0 (Dekeyser Linda, Blondeel Steven, Deconinck Pascal) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The E-team (Lins Pieter, Mooren Jade, Gauquie Kimberley) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The Gyn Tonics (Debruyne David, Ghesquière Sophie, Vercruysse Heidi) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The Metrics (Buttenaere Jannick, Rebry Dominique, Sabbe Dieter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The van jets (Vanherpe Ann, Vanovermeire Olivier, Van Damme Stijn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Toetnoasteki (Bourgeatre Cindy, Malfait Thomas, Demaitre Guido) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Trio reva-artsen 1 (Nolf Carmen, Vermeersch Kristof, Filders Luc) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Trio reva-artsen 2 (Hindryckx Chantal, Michels Jasmin, Bultheel Michael) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 10 (Lagae Mieke, Dejaegere Wim, Vanleene Nele) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 2 (Platteeuw Lieven, Staelens Gracienne, Vercruysse Philippe) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 3 (Vandenbogaerde Siska, Notredame Jan, Glorieux Jolien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 5 (Van den Heede Tom, Goeminne Kurt, Moreel Sabine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 6 (Declercq Ine, Blom Bas, De Smet Koen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 7 (Hindryckx Sabine, Merlevede Geert, Declerck Didier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 8 (Gantois Tiele, Tanghon Dries, Den Hondt Kathleen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Belle and the beasts (Coomans Natalie, Harinck David, De Langhe Bram) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- C&W logistics 70ies&W (Blomme Jozefien, Dekie Jurgen, Vaernewyck Christian) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De enthousiastelingen (Desmet Nel, Deraedt Valerie, Backers Jeroen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Voskes (Devos Anke, Devos Lode, Devos Tore) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- H-Hart 2 (Dewilde Dennis , Hoornaert Jo, Vrielynck Maya) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Karen en haar helpertjes (Weyhaeghe Piet, Van Vliet Piet, Himpe Karen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Knauf Plasterboys I (Delbarre Louis, Carton Günther, Mahieu Hanne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Lano - Team Lauwe (Verbauwhede Debby, Verschatse Bert, Beyaert Luc) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Lano - 3 (Huyzentruyt Joke, Cottenier Xavier, Roelens Sonja) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Lano - 4 (Vandevelde Shane, Beyaert Xavier, Herremans Stephanie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Notariaat Degroote (Vanden Buverie Femke, Vandenberghe Wim, Bogaert Kristof) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sportdienst Kuurne (Lecluyse Evelyn, Decouttere Jason, Vanreckem Arne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Springbok Team 2 (Goossens Stefanie, Corne Hans, Van Tenderloo Lise) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Baba Ruhi (Geerardyn Rudi, Verschaeve Hilde, Deman Barbara) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk De drie étappes (Jacques Julie, Struyve Robbe, Dejonckheere Johan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk De Poort vzw (Mestdagh Pieterjan, Vandevyver Nathalie, Wouters Andy) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Fast and Furious 9 (Libeert Liesbet, Valcke Lode, Vanderschaeve Liesbeth) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden