Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Flanders Project Team (Maes Geoffry, Samson Jente)00:33:55.07200:00:37.59601:43:33.39400:00:30.41100:22:41.36102:41:17.811
Alle tijden
2Gegrild onder ons (Clauwaert Jari, Dalschaert Xander)00:36:06.86700:00:31.83101:43:26.69300:00:33.16400:24:04.24602:44:42.782
Alle tijden
3Transactief (Pollet jan, De beyter Willem)00:36:10.56800:00:41.071301:43:19.07200:00:31.74200:24:35.69802:45:18.133
Alle tijden
4DDTT by Properformance (lemmens tom, Van den bogaert Steven)00:37:35.811100:00:39.461101:45:48.57600:00:36.241500:25:19.041002:49:59.114
Alle tijden
5De Baertjes (Baert Andries, Baert Luc)00:40:23.141700:00:37.24401:41:25.18100:00:34.81900:27:34.771602:50:35.155
Alle tijden
6Team Giesbaarg (Van Nieuwenhove Richie, Doeraene Robin)00:34:42.05400:00:42.892001:51:31.431300:00:35.371100:23:47.92402:51:19.666
Alle tijden
7topploegske (Boelaert Pieter , Herrebaut Jeffrey)00:36:10.90900:00:41.511501:45:18.79500:00:36.861700:28:52.602202:51:40.667
Alle tijden
8WTC Niet Versagen (De Keyser Jan , D'Hoe Davy)00:35:16.14500:00:37.40501:50:57.091200:00:36.921800:24:15.35702:51:42.908
Alle tijden
9FCT (Parrein Kevin, Bafcop Dries)00:34:28.44300:00:43.802501:53:10.941500:00:34.02700:23:05.98202:52:03.189
Alle tijden
10Houtgewijs (Eeckhout Kevin, Hoogewys Aaron)00:40:13.071600:00:49.553501:46:00.28700:00:36.241500:25:51.001102:53:30.1410
Alle tijden
11Duatlon Team 91CT (Mariën Stijn, Van den Broeck Mats)00:38:47.781300:00:35.09201:47:38.44800:00:37.211900:26:30.801402:54:09.3111
Alle tijden
12FPT 2 (Jongenelen Koen, Roelandt Dieter)00:33:54.22100:00:39.01901:55:56.061800:00:38.152300:23:31.97302:54:39.4112
Alle tijden
13TEAM FC WESTREM (De Brauwer Lesley, Rooms Kristof)00:37:21.301000:00:37.84701:55:00.211700:00:36.181400:24:52.17902:58:27.7013
Alle tijden
14Team Schellebelle (van heddeghem koen, Verhoeven Tom)00:38:45.671200:00:38.59801:57:04.142000:00:35.431200:26:00.811203:03:04.6314
Alle tijden
15De Kuilers (Van Boven Frederik, bouquet kenneth)00:44:06.392700:00:40.471201:47:51.09900:00:36.071300:30:11.792703:03:25.8115
Alle tijden
16FiLi (Dewilde Kenny, De Vuyst Amy)00:43:54.522600:00:37.06301:49:46.101000:00:37.452000:28:38.152103:03:33.2716
Alle tijden
17Moto's Thomas 1 (Standaert Andy, frederick jonas)00:42:50.912300:00:46.273101:49:55.921100:00:34.971000:30:15.352803:04:23.4217
Alle tijden
1890’s chickies (Ricour Maurine, De Leye Tina)00:39:36.491500:00:44.902601:58:21.822200:00:43.793000:26:13.121303:05:40.1318
Alle tijden
19TS-BIKES (Peirlinck David, verbeiren bart)00:39:29.971400:00:42.591901:57:42.942100:00:37.852200:27:10.991503:05:44.3519
Alle tijden
20WTC Messcherp (De Blanc wim, De Wandel patrick)00:44:16.842800:00:48.403401:53:04.171400:00:34.37800:29:26.642503:08:10.4220
Alle tijden
21Lobikes (Dhondt Willem, Wanneyn Maarten)00:43:11.732500:00:45.252801:53:28.631600:00:44.743200:30:19.142903:08:29.5021
Alle tijden
22TEAM ERDO 2 (Monprofit Steven, Neyt Birger)00:40:28.581800:00:45.682901:59:39.542300:00:38.882400:27:40.021703:09:12.7022
Alle tijden
23Ten Ede Rolls (De Winter Tom, Lauwaerts Steven)00:42:28.972100:00:42.972101:59:47.642400:00:40.892600:28:07.671903:11:48.1423
Alle tijden
24Team ERDO (Vermeersch Ben, Pauwels Tijs)00:42:07.742000:00:43.532402:00:23.302600:00:33.77600:28:56.882303:12:45.2224
Alle tijden
25JUSIPA (De Ruyck Gorryt, Simoen Henri)00:35:51.13600:00:45.973002:12:42.273800:00:37.572100:23:52.76503:13:49.6925
Alle tijden
26WTC Schamper (Hoorelbeke Tristan, Lavrysen Laurens)00:43:07.002400:00:55.084002:03:44.522900:00:40.072500:27:44.321803:16:10.9926
Alle tijden
27TEAM ATEMLOS (Van Durme Jens, Verstraeten Nick)00:41:58.611900:00:42.341702:04:31.113200:00:32.96300:29:26.282403:17:11.3027
Alle tijden
28De Wichelse Schooiers (Wille Klaas, De Backer Jasper)00:44:29.913000:00:52.623702:04:22.333100:00:45.453500:30:28.033003:20:58.3428
Alle tijden
29De zebra's (Galle Igor, Van Heghe Guido )00:48:06.903200:00:41.141401:59:56.392500:00:44.843300:32:54.773303:22:24.0329
Alle tijden
30Moto's Thomas 2 (Van Trimpont Steven, Ronsse Thomas)00:52:48.283900:00:43.202201:56:19.391900:00:42.312700:32:23.263203:22:56.4430
Alle tijden
31van moetes (Verlinde Francis, de rop rené)00:42:47.232200:00:43.522302:12:24.083700:00:33.54500:28:38.012003:25:06.3831
Alle tijden
32Van Vlees en Bloed (Geernaert Sven, Van Beersel Davy)00:48:52.353300:00:41.681602:01:33.152700:00:49.233800:34:26.543503:26:22.9432
Alle tijden
33GYSELINCK - GYSELINCK (Gyselinck Johan, GYSELINCK TOM)00:45:39.863100:00:51.613602:07:51.583500:00:45.023400:31:48.763103:26:56.8333
Alle tijden
34de krierecrossers (Thienpont Kurt, Sabbe Stephan)00:50:28.993700:00:54.363802:03:44.923000:00:49.743900:34:47.873603:30:45.8934
Alle tijden
352 Cooks (De Backer Joachim, Van Acker pascal)00:48:52.813400:00:42.531802:04:55.283300:00:48.873700:35:40.473703:30:59.9635
Alle tijden
36Bidon (Van heddeghem Stefaan, Van heddeghem Piet)00:50:19.303600:00:39.341002:03:15.232800:00:42.862800:36:10.553803:31:07.2836
Alle tijden
37de roeste mon's (De Pauw Thomas, De Smet Tom)00:52:41.283800:00:45.132702:05:26.923400:00:47.113600:37:12.463903:36:52.9037
Alle tijden
38Lootse Flandriens (Van Maldergem Tom, Van de Steene Gert)00:44:18.142900:00:47.683302:23:22.873900:00:44.733100:30:04.822603:39:18.2338
Alle tijden
39Team Moeti (Geldof Bart, Fabry Karen)00:57:08.624000:00:54.983902:10:46.673600:00:43.042900:39:27.554003:49:00.8639
Alle tijden
40mtbfun4ladies (Landuyt Stefanie, Peirens Katleen)00:49:09.113500:00:46.273102:48:59.884000:00:54.744000:34:06.133404:13:56.1340
Alle tijden
- BE CHARP (DE CONINCK JO, Chabert Hans) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Food For Athletes (Van Laethem Raphaël, De Maeseneer Willem) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Reynaerts-Dumo DuoTeam (Dumortier David, Reynaerts Bart) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sterren (Demuynck Maxim, De Volder Liesbeth) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden