Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:42.321200:00:30.36300:15:55.00100:00:36.341100:11:32.09400:36:16.111
Alle tijden
2
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:21.91500:00:30.77400:17:12.52400:00:41.292400:10:55.91100:36:42.412
Alle tijden
3
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:12.84300:00:32.14900:17:23.59600:00:33.26100:11:09.82200:36:51.653
Alle tijden
4
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:26.03700:00:31.02500:17:08.14200:00:37.971800:11:12.43300:36:55.594
Alle tijden
5
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:33.34900:00:28.64100:17:08.35300:00:35.17600:12:43.641100:38:29.145
Alle tijden
6
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:23.91600:00:28.98200:17:19.60500:00:33.75200:13:17.361700:39:03.616
Alle tijden
7
GOORMANS ELIAS
TTB 59177M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:37.551000:00:32.471100:18:26.411300:00:44.163300:11:55.54500:39:16.127
Alle tijden
8
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:05.882200:00:36.161700:17:52.38800:00:43.383100:12:11.07600:39:28.878
Alle tijden
9
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:06.52200:00:39.353000:17:23.81700:00:35.47800:13:52.212500:39:37.369
Alle tijden
10
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB 59869M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:48.541400:00:38.562800:18:10.891000:00:45.783600:12:16.47700:39:40.2510
Alle tijden
11
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT 59561M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:32.04800:00:31.86700:18:32.941600:00:36.961400:12:34.92900:39:48.7111
Alle tijden
12
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:12.372400:00:32.04800:18:31.441500:00:34.42300:12:45.871200:40:36.1412
Alle tijden
13
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:51.901600:00:38.292700:18:07.49900:00:44.193400:13:20.531900:40:42.4013
Alle tijden
14
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB 59868M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:19.482800:00:37.752400:19:03.892200:00:35.961000:12:22.73800:40:59.8014
Alle tijden
15
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:51.101500:00:32.911300:18:53.901900:00:46.433700:12:58.001500:41:02.3415
Alle tijden
16
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:00.46100:00:32.431000:19:35.532900:00:36.911300:13:17.941800:41:03.2616
Alle tijden
17
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:14.69400:00:36.501900:20:13.323600:00:37.041500:12:39.141000:41:20.6917
Alle tijden
18
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.483000:00:36.982100:19:05.272300:00:41.792600:12:56.821400:41:41.3418
Alle tijden
19
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:17.502600:00:37.822500:18:22.461100:00:47.214000:13:37.442100:41:42.4319
Alle tijden
20
Ruijter Ruben
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:26.463400:00:40.133400:18:47.751700:00:46.943800:13:04.401600:41:45.6820
Alle tijden
21
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:38.821100:00:38.052600:20:11.663400:00:38.682000:12:46.561300:41:53.7621
Alle tijden
22
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:15.582500:00:37.122200:18:28.351400:00:56.215300:13:41.082200:41:58.3322
Alle tijden
23
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:55.181800:00:33.001400:19:49.113000:00:34.74500:13:31.912000:42:23.9323
Alle tijden
24
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:47.341300:00:46.954600:19:25.722700:00:52.064900:13:58.822600:42:50.8924
Alle tijden
25
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:56.211900:00:39.513100:19:01.842100:00:44.463500:14:38.813200:43:00.8425
Alle tijden
26
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:56.622000:00:47.965000:19:33.632800:00:38.101900:14:18.442900:43:14.7426
Alle tijden
27
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.743900:00:31.42600:19:25.092600:00:35.28700:14:18.422800:43:28.9427
Alle tijden
28
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:53.571700:00:35.031600:18:51.101800:00:43.453200:15:30.014100:43:33.1628
Alle tijden
29
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:21.383100:00:33.961500:18:24.961200:00:41.322500:15:56.464800:43:58.0829
Alle tijden
30
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:23.473300:00:39.663200:20:18.084000:00:36.341100:14:04.642700:44:02.2030
Alle tijden
31
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:42.384100:00:49.185400:19:58.823200:00:39.942100:14:28.623100:44:38.9431
Alle tijden
32
PIERRET JULES
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:36.473800:00:42.873900:20:01.733300:01:43.376200:13:44.422300:44:48.8632
Alle tijden
33
Langen Lizzy
ETL09114F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:33.893700:00:38.772900:20:16.013800:00:41.802700:14:52.683400:45:03.1533
Alle tijden
34
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.212900:00:39.753300:20:17.143900:00:37.521600:15:14.983700:45:09.6034
Alle tijden
35
materne edward
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:08.862300:00:47.954900:20:36.644300:00:47.754300:15:08.833600:45:30.0335
Alle tijden
36
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:43.084200:00:47.634800:19:08.652400:00:53.805000:15:59.124900:45:32.2836
Alle tijden
37
Bamps Toby
ETL14218M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:28.645200:00:49.375600:19:00.642000:00:47.294100:15:33.374300:45:39.3137
Alle tijden
38
Noppe Arthur
TRIGT 40468M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:12.824700:00:47.054700:20:33.524200:00:42.822900:14:40.833300:45:57.0338
Alle tijden
39
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT 57264F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:21.443200:00:40.803600:20:13.853700:00:35.89900:16:11.225000:46:03.2039
Alle tijden
40
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.024900:00:44.754000:20:56.374400:00:42.973000:15:04.373500:46:44.4840
Alle tijden
41
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:17.602700:00:50.865900:21:10.394600:00:47.664200:15:45.474600:46:51.9741
Alle tijden
42
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
NSTT 60283F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:53.954300:00:50.755800:21:13.204700:00:42.302800:15:15.913900:46:56.1142
Alle tijden
43
HALLEUX Guillaume
WATTS 60836M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:34.345300:00:49.355500:21:24.054900:00:55.235200:14:22.753000:47:05.7343
Alle tijden
44
vanhaecke vic
ITC34214M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:01.445600:00:46.154400:20:12.883500:00:41.082300:15:39.484500:47:21.0244
Alle tijden
45
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:52.305500:00:41.883800:19:55.473100:00:46.973900:16:16.415200:47:33.0245
Alle tijden
46
DELESTINNE Olivia
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:55.946000:00:45.894300:21:40.185100:00:41.062200:13:49.932400:47:53.0046
Alle tijden
47
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:23.645100:00:45.384100:20:22.604100:01:00.475600:16:36.645400:48:08.7347
Alle tijden
48
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:31.013600:00:48.525200:21:14.404800:00:54.785100:17:20.515800:48:49.2248
Alle tijden
49
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.864000:00:36.872000:19:14.622500:01:06.975900:19:21.746000:48:59.0649
Alle tijden
50
ARNOULD ZEPHERIN
PMX 60026M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:31.735800:00:36.391800:22:15.585300:00:34.42300:15:16.214000:49:14.3450
Alle tijden