Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Baeyens Lars
3PT08935M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:58.164600:00:52.107400:30:21.355800:00:30.415200:18:18.594601:00:00.601
Alle tijden
2
Simons Wouter
3PT15621M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:51.696900:00:32.335200:30:34.356400:00:32.866000:17:33.422901:00:04.642
Alle tijden
3
Schaepherders Bob
SP&O05211M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:08.905800:00:25.57700:30:28.456000:00:32.085800:18:30.975201:00:05.983
Alle tijden
4
Luyckx Pieter
3PT17573M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:42.666400:00:31.134300:29:55.845300:00:30.045100:19:00.025701:00:39.694
Alle tijden
5
De Smet Laurens
3MD08037M90M24 (Senioren)00:10:07.325600:00:45.687300:30:15.875700:00:28.583700:19:06.855901:00:44.305
Alle tijden
6
Bruggeman Tom
3MD03380M89M24 (Senioren)00:10:28.246000:00:31.574600:30:12.575600:00:26.832600:19:08.656001:00:47.876
Alle tijden
7
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:23.275900:00:32.465500:29:20.754500:00:30.485300:20:17.926501:01:04.887
Alle tijden
8
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:49.326800:00:36.946600:30:31.176200:00:27.733000:18:58.065601:01:23.218
Alle tijden
9
Lejeune Emmanuel
3MD34102M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:05.375500:00:32.435400:30:32.856300:00:29.464800:20:17.786401:01:57.889
Alle tijden
10
MALFEYT Gaetan
TDL60633M93M24 (Senioren)00:10:08.285700:00:35.346400:30:22.615900:00:31.775700:20:33.146701:02:11.1410
Alle tijden
11
Anné Filip
3MD08678M91M24 (Senioren)00:10:43.376500:00:34.015900:32:10.956600:00:30.605400:19:39.236301:03:38.1511
Alle tijden
12
Deman Johan
TDL19909M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:16.017000:00:30.464000:32:24.666700:00:28.854300:20:34.996801:05:14.9612
Alle tijden
13
De Laet Igor
SOLID22716M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:26.687100:00:31.534500:34:15.516800:00:37.957000:21:00.306901:07:51.9713
Alle tijden
14
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:40.266200:00:41.777000:34:49.766900:00:35.416800:22:10.647101:08:57.8314
Alle tijden
15
PETERS-DICKIE JEAN-LOUIS
TTB 59027M97MU23 (Beloften)00:12:36.637200:00:44.807200:35:14.437000:00:38.547100:20:30.746601:09:45.1215
Alle tijden
16
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:09.987400:00:36.406500:37:12.047200:00:33.656300:21:38.527001:13:10.5816
Alle tijden
17
PETERS-DICKIE PIERRE-ANDRE
TTB 56035M99M18 (Junioren)00:12:37.957300:00:42.527100:35:17.887100:00:37.906900:24:30.147301:13:46.3917
Alle tijden
18
Cauwelier Wannes
ITC04337M80M24 (Senioren)00:17:10.557600:01:45.267500:37:18.127300:01:10.747300:23:28.557201:20:53.2218
Alle tijden
19
Muchery Xavier
ITC03533M75M40 (Masters A)00:13:32.697500:01:46.977600:38:48.217400:01:28.807400:25:16.667401:20:53.3319
Alle tijden
20
VANDERPLANCKE ERWIN
TRIGT 58815M95MU23 (Beloften)00:08:55.12500:00:25.59800:28:12.332600:00:22.67100:16:13.44200:54:09.1620
Alle tijden
21
BALTY PIERRE
TRIGT 58834M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:39.812500:00:26.761600:27:46.44500:00:27.963200:16:06.07100:54:27.0321
Alle tijden
22
Krug Alexis
ATRIAC10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:08:51.12200:00:28.072200:28:15.903400:00:29.574900:16:24.55300:54:29.2122
Alle tijden
23
Suetens Tom
KTT03228M94M24 (Senioren)00:08:53.81400:00:28.152300:28:10.101900:00:23.33300:16:44.12800:54:39.5023
Alle tijden
24
MENGAL ARNAUD
TTB 56795M97MU23 (Beloften)00:09:37.512300:00:27.541900:27:48.71600:00:24.18500:16:24.75400:54:42.6824
Alle tijden
25
Denteneer Peter
TRIGT 03364M90M24 (Senioren)00:08:51.58300:00:28.713000:28:13.972900:00:25.181000:16:50.751100:54:50.1825
Alle tijden
26
Van Vaerenbergh Neal
SP&O08675M96MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - 00:54:55.7226
Alle tijden
27
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:13.491000:00:29.2034 - - - - 00:16:37.32700:55:01.2627
Alle tijden
28
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT 57091M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:34.221800:00:32.024700:27:44.69300:00:41.717200:16:32.80600:55:05.4328
Alle tijden
29
MAGNIEN DYLAN
TRIGT 60198M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:15.011300:00:23.88400:28:14.043000:00:28.593800:16:49.701000:55:11.2129
Alle tijden
30
De Jaegher Arthur
TDL04460M94M24 (Senioren)00:09:31.751700:00:27.982100:27:44.90400:00:25.251100:17:01.841800:55:11.7230
Alle tijden
31
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:28.831400:00:23.63300:27:58.871000:00:26.051600:16:55.171400:55:12.5531
Alle tijden
32
Mets Tom
LTTD03210M89M24 (Senioren)00:09:40.802600:00:29.873700:28:11.502400:00:27.873100:16:27.55500:55:17.6032
Alle tijden
33
ROSU MICHAEL
TRIGT 57780M81M24 (Senioren)00:09:36.842200:00:23.20200:27:51.76800:00:24.16400:17:06.141900:55:22.1033
Alle tijden
34
Goris Stijn
LTTD01139M81M24 (Senioren)00:09:34.541900:00:32.715700:27:42.39200:00:23.09200:17:17.662400:55:30.3934
Alle tijden
35
Naeyaert Louis
LTTD08560M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:50.403600:00:26.971800:27:59.171100:00:28.313400:16:59.091700:55:43.9335
Alle tijden
36
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:05.37700:00:29.983900:28:13.192700:00:26.111700:17:32.522800:55:47.1736
Alle tijden
37
Clijsters Jelle
3PT09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:42.062700:00:26.731500:28:14.353300:00:29.274600:16:55.631500:55:48.0437
Alle tijden
38
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:09:07.81800:00:26.311300:28:13.812800:00:25.571200:17:37.123000:55:50.6338
Alle tijden
39
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:49.943500:00:28.422500:28:22.584100:00:26.011500:16:46.46900:55:53.4139
Alle tijden
40
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:48.663400:00:25.80900:28:03.811200:00:28.774100:17:12.112200:55:59.1340
Alle tijden
41
Vander Mast Wouter
ATRIAC03041M88M24 (Senioren)00:09:44.062900:00:28.582800:28:04.951300:00:27.993300:17:14.722300:56:00.3041
Alle tijden
42
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:55.444400:00:29.843600:28:14.303200:00:26.172000:16:57.161600:56:02.9242
Alle tijden
43
Van Deynze Lucas
SP&O09030M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:03.995400:00:27.732000:28:10.962200:00:26.762400:16:54.161300:56:03.6043
Alle tijden
44
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:54.434200:00:24.76500:28:26.364200:00:25.701300:16:52.811200:56:04.0744
Alle tijden
45
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97MU23 (Beloften)00:09:14.061100:00:23.15100:28:14.083100:00:25.12900:18:01.303500:56:17.7145
Alle tijden
46
Tilman Nicolas
SMO09825M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:00.164900:00:26.681400:28:21.414000:00:26.492200:17:08.552000:56:23.2946
Alle tijden
47
Hernaert Antonio
LTTD02777M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:14.501200:00:26.771700:28:06.381500:00:24.65600:18:14.464300:56:26.7647
Alle tijden
48
Lambrechts Adam
KTT06456M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:29.311500:00:28.422500:27:36.13100:00:28.393500:18:27.495000:56:29.7448
Alle tijden
49
Veramme Koen
ATRIAC01212M80M24 (Senioren)00:09:59.894800:00:28.482700:28:16.623500:00:28.804200:17:20.302500:56:34.1049
Alle tijden
50
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:11.33900:00:28.773100:28:10.162000:00:28.744000:18:26.174900:56:45.1750
Alle tijden