Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Team Veldeman (Van de Walle Vincent )00:48:59.001
Alle tijden
2LTTD (Vandenbroucke Sven )00:49:45.002
Alle tijden
3Omey & Omey (Omey Hans )00:50:17.003
Alle tijden
4Team RuDi (De Rybel Ruud)00:50:33.004
Alle tijden
5LTTD2 (Penne Pieterjan )00:51:02.005
Alle tijden
6SMO Tanks (De Witte Eskill )00:51:18.006
Alle tijden
7AST 1 (Verbanck Guy )00:51:21.007
Alle tijden
8Strongmulti MTV (Van de Voorde Christophe )00:53:41.008
Alle tijden
9Gebroeders Engels (Engels Lode )00:54:01.009
Alle tijden
10"The ""FAT""-boys" (De Dobbelaere Robbe )00:54:12.0010
Alle tijden
11De Hon & Schalenbourg (De Hon Erwin)00:54:22.0011
Alle tijden
12Père Total (De Smet John )00:54:26.0012
Alle tijden
13Rijdt & Mijdt (Van de Vijver Bert )00:56:09.0013
Alle tijden
14Beetjerapreouduikers (Neyt Wim )00:56:19.0014
Alle tijden
15Survivalrun Meetjesland (De Craene Willem )00:56:34.0015
Alle tijden
16Deu manneu van stael (Denoulet Ward )00:57:10.0016
Alle tijden
17De Dafalgoanders (Mortier Wilhelm )00:57:14.0017
Alle tijden
18CT Lanckriet (Vispoel Ruben )00:57:16.0018
Alle tijden
19Atriac (Thijs Nick )00:57:44.0019
Alle tijden
20Saey - Haeck (Haeck Steven )00:58:53.0020
Alle tijden
21Loko (Scheerlinck Lodewijk )00:58:57.0021
Alle tijden
22Saint-Margritte-Les-Bains (Haverbeke Steven )00:59:39.0022
Alle tijden
23Tjong survival geweld (Bauwens Koen )00:59:46.0023
Alle tijden
24Team SKW (Kiveryn Frank )00:59:59.0024
Alle tijden
25De Cornutjes (Cornu Bert )01:00:47.0025
Alle tijden
26WCUP Ladies (Timmerman Frauke )01:02:31.0026
Alle tijden
27Tim en Lieven (Van Loo Lieven )01:02:37.0027
Alle tijden
28In the mix (Vandecaveye Katia )01:03:03.0028
Alle tijden
29Octavio (De Backer Andy )01:03:05.0029
Alle tijden
30Fred & Mel (Dormaels Frederik )01:03:07.0030
Alle tijden
31The running plates (Matthys Wesley )01:03:18.0031
Alle tijden
32We Win (Baert Katia )01:03:24.0032
Alle tijden
33LTTT ladies (Franssen Whoopy )01:04:02.0033
Alle tijden
34PATAT (Vanleene Stijn )01:05:10.0034
Alle tijden
35LTTD Bestuur (Devos Ephrem )01:05:12.0035
Alle tijden
36MTV - dubbel gemengd (Vermeulen Bram )01:05:14.0036
Alle tijden
37Ipsvoorde (Veyt Pascal )01:05:17.0037
Alle tijden
38Loopgirls (Meire Kathleen )01:05:45.0038
Alle tijden
39Tuurke en Jones (Teblick Jonas )01:06:06.0039
Alle tijden
40Tom&Lien (Lampaert Tom )01:06:38.0040
Alle tijden
41Kleemduo (Bultinck Kristof )01:07:08.0041
Alle tijden
42Zus & broer (De Craemer Bert )01:07:10.0042
Alle tijden
43Blondies (Reynaert Femke )01:07:37.0043
Alle tijden
44Tempo 2.0 (DHooge Marc )01:07:59.0044
Alle tijden
45Born to move (Bruggeman Pieter )01:08:23.0045
Alle tijden
46Justforfun (Vandaele Mieke )01:08:27.0046
Alle tijden
47DE VOLDERKES (De Volder Ronny )01:08:30.0047
Alle tijden
48Superduo (Morthier Pieter )01:09:02.0048
Alle tijden
49WLSV (Borgonjon Peter )01:09:20.0049
Alle tijden
50RBT De spieren los (Deleu Frederik )01:09:37.0050
Alle tijden