Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:23.08400:10:48.09800:05:08.48100:20:00.171
Alle tijden
2
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:31.92600:10:39.23200:05:09.65200:20:01.022
Alle tijden
3
Michiels Klaas
GLH07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:33.35800:10:41.08400:05:25.60300:20:17.513
Alle tijden
4
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:01:00.58100:11:16.531300:05:29.19600:20:21.204
Alle tijden
5
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:01:15.17200:11:00.211200:05:47.551500:20:43.475
Alle tijden
6
PIERRET JULES
NSTT59588M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:56.541600:10:37.91100:05:27.08400:20:53.036
Alle tijden
7
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:39.851000:10:59.011100:05:28.86500:20:58.357
Alle tijden
8
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:55.971500:10:46.68700:05:35.55700:21:04.648
Alle tijden
9
GOORMANS ELIAS
TTB59177M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:56.921700:10:42.75600:05:40.391100:21:05.279
Alle tijden
10
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:54.001300:10:52.08900:05:37.10800:21:05.7110
Alle tijden
11
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:33.00700:10:54.261000:06:00.662000:21:10.8611
Alle tijden
12
VERBAYS LEO
TTB59805M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:07.502100:10:42.63500:05:43.311200:21:13.3012
Alle tijden
13
LONCOUR BRIEUC
NSTT60008M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:55.621400:10:40.06300:06:09.372400:21:36.7813
Alle tijden
14
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:01:46.961100:11:34.191800:06:02.082100:21:55.5314
Alle tijden
15
MATERNE Edward
TRIGT61286M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:31.44500:11:17.371400:06:21.073200:22:14.8115
Alle tijden
16
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:17.222700:11:25.091600:05:53.651600:22:19.4516
Alle tijden
17
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T59923M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:20.933100:11:24.701500:05:38.341000:22:26.9817
Alle tijden
18
Van Opstal Mathias
TRIBE22909M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:16.362600:11:32.681700:05:55.611700:22:27.0618
Alle tijden
19
OUAKARAME Lina
TRIGT61001F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:01:21.71300:12:29.973500:05:46.471400:22:29.0719
Alle tijden
20
Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa
SP&O16866F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:01:58.771900:11:46.852000:06:05.642300:22:40.0720
Alle tijden
21
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:57.461800:11:46.811900:06:16.862800:23:02.1821
Alle tijden
22
HAUT JULES
TTB60279M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:26.463300:12:04.652600:05:37.96900:23:04.6222
Alle tijden
23
COULON LIONEL
NSTT60404M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:08.812300:12:08.432800:05:58.031900:23:10.2023
Alle tijden
24
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:13.742500:12:02.942400:06:19.943000:23:23.4324
Alle tijden
25
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:07.672200:12:03.112500:06:12.272500:23:32.4325
Alle tijden
26
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:32.183600:11:47.782100:06:13.382600:23:39.3326
Alle tijden
27
AUSSEMS Huogo
TRIGT61126M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:37.843800:12:11.192900:05:55.921800:23:57.5127
Alle tijden
28
VAN DURME Lyvian
ATCC60536M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:30.933500:12:06.282700:06:19.732900:23:58.5828
Alle tijden
29
BLANCKE LUCAS
Q3T59862M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:22.543200:12:28.683400:06:04.422200:23:59.7629
Alle tijden
30
Hendrickx Sterre
GLH07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:01:48.111200:12:23.053300:06:49.463800:24:03.6230
Alle tijden
31
HEINEN LEA
NSTT60118F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:05.472000:12:45.863900:06:20.043100:24:10.3531
Alle tijden
32
Noppe Arthur
TRIGT40468M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:27.543400:12:18.723100:06:21.463300:24:15.2832
Alle tijden
33
Tanghe Marie
NLT06485F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:55.254400:11:48.642200:06:49.593900:24:36.5233
Alle tijden
34
DEPINOIS William
TRIGT60804M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:01:39.16900:13:20.394300:06:40.803700:24:41.9634
Alle tijden
35
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:18.652900:12:19.483200:06:23.793500:24:42.6535
Alle tijden
36
DE MEYERE JEANNE
ATCC59979F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:13.232400:12:38.573600:06:38.703600:24:53.7936
Alle tijden
37
LESIRE François
ATCC60537M05 - 00:02:33.183700:11:59.532300:07:31.464400:25:09.3237
Alle tijden
38
DE BILDERLING Lucas
TRIGT61038M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:51.564300:12:40.783800:06:15.012700:25:29.1338
Alle tijden
39
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:18.943000:13:34.144400:06:23.513400:25:32.2839
Alle tijden
40
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:17.532800:12:13.853000:07:47.994500:26:10.6740
Alle tijden
41
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:40.634000:12:53.104000:07:08.244200:26:17.7241
Alle tijden
42
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T59418F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.284200:12:56.344100:07:08.634300:26:17.9042
Alle tijden
43
Vanroose Rhune
TRIBE14083F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:28.195000:14:07.054600:05:46.171300:26:30.9243
Alle tijden
44
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.803900:12:57.184200:07:07.364100:26:45.1744
Alle tijden
45
BELKHAYAT ROBIN
TRIGT57992M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.094100:12:39.403700:08:23.994900:27:21.0045
Alle tijden
46
BAUDOUX Zoé
ATCC60531F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:07.354800:13:54.074500:08:15.774700:29:07.3746
Alle tijden
47
Unknown
- - - 00:03:26.804900:15:44.075100:06:49.804000:29:42.3147
Alle tijden
48
STILMANT ALYSSA
ATCC60216F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:55.904500:14:59.544900:07:58.084600:29:48.7248
Alle tijden
49
DERCQ Léonie
ATCC60534F05 - 00:03:01.414700:15:26.685000:08:22.354800:30:54.6849
Alle tijden
50
Mahieu Gilles
- - - 00:02:58.104600:14:39.484700:09:16.745000:30:56.2050
Alle tijden