Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.00100:08:02.00100:02:39.001
Alle tijden
2
Michiels Klaas
GLH07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:24.00200:08:15.00200:02:51.006
Alle tijden
3
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:45.00600:08:30.00300:02:45.003
Alle tijden
4
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.00300:08:40.00400:03:15.0016
Alle tijden
5
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.001200:08:42.00500:02:49.005
Alle tijden
6
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:03.001400:08:44.00600:02:41.002
Alle tijden
6
Ruijter Ruben
ATRIAC19941M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:47.00800:08:44.00600:02:57.009
Alle tijden
6
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:43.00500:08:44.00600:03:01.0010
Alle tijden
9
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:51.001000:08:45.00900:02:54.007
Alle tijden
10
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:55.001300:08:57.001000:03:02.0011
Alle tijden
10
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:39.00400:08:57.001000:03:18.0020
Alle tijden
12
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:09.001600:09:04.001200:02:55.008
Alle tijden
13
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:49.00900:09:05.001300:03:16.0017
Alle tijden
14
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:52.001100:09:09.001400:03:17.0018
Alle tijden
15
Clijsters Jef
TRIBE25729M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:26.002100:09:11.001500:02:45.003
Alle tijden
16
DECOENE Brecht
ATRIAC16695M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:45.00600:09:21.001600:03:36.0032
Alle tijden
17
Van den Broeck Xander
ATRIAC19972M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:10.001800:09:27.001700:03:17.0018
Alle tijden
18
Steenackers Lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:09.001600:09:28.001800:03:19.0022
Alle tijden
19
Hendrickx Sterre
GLH07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:19.002000:09:29.001900:03:10.0014
Alle tijden
20
De Pooter Alex
ATRIAC24266M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:03.001400:09:36.002000:03:33.0031
Alle tijden
21
Marquez Castro Basil
TRIBE19513M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:15.001900:09:37.002100:03:22.0025
Alle tijden
22
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:28.002200:09:46.002200:03:18.0020
Alle tijden
23
Van Den Boogaert Lennert
WTT10361M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:32.002300:09:54.002300:03:22.0025
Alle tijden
24
Schaeken Xander
ZLTC07183M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:48.002700:09:56.002400:03:08.0013
Alle tijden
25
Monsieurs Lucca
BrTC17596M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:48.002700:10:08.002500:03:20.0023
Alle tijden
26
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:09.003000:10:16.002600:03:07.0012
Alle tijden
27
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:33.002400:10:27.002700:03:54.0034
Alle tijden
27
Wiggers Erin
ZLTC09161F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:58.002900:10:27.002700:03:29.0030
Alle tijden
29
Lutjes Simon
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:17.003100:10:29.002900:03:12.0015
Alle tijden
29
Fiers Matteo
ATRIAC28451M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:44.002600:10:29.002900:03:45.0033
Alle tijden
31
Wauters Mauro
ATRIAC25722M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:34.002500:10:31.003100:03:57.0035
Alle tijden
32
Moons Fien
SP&O15276F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:18.003200:10:46.003200:03:28.0028
Alle tijden
33
Tapte Sofia
TRIBE12348F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:40.003300:11:00.003300:03:20.0023
Alle tijden
34
Weis Billy
ATRIAC14461M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:40.003300:11:08.003400:03:28.0028
Alle tijden
35
Boens Julie
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:48.003500:11:11.003500:03:23.0027
Alle tijden
36
Van Gysel Charlotte
BrTC08888F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:24.003600:12:27.003600:04:03.0036
Alle tijden
-
Marks Fleur
WTT25559F05F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden