Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M1000:03:50.00100:05:51.00100:02:01.002
Alle tijden
2
Kopriva Ilio
- - M1000:03:55.00200:05:55.00200:02:00.001
Alle tijden
3
De Meulenaere Runar
ITC10493M07M1000:04:02.00400:06:03.00300:02:01.002
Alle tijden
4
Verhaeghe Martijn
ITC20825M07M1000:04:02.00400:06:24.00400:02:22.007
Alle tijden
5
Biesmans Jens
TCM08773M07M1000:04:14.00800:06:28.00500:02:14.004
Alle tijden
6
Mathys Xanthe
GETT09418F07F1000:04:00.00300:06:29.00600:02:29.0010
Alle tijden
7
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M1000:04:06.00600:06:34.00700:02:28.009
Alle tijden
8
Hilven Emily
TCM10421F07F1000:04:20.001300:06:38.00800:02:18.005
Alle tijden
9
Depuydt Femke
- - F1000:04:22.001500:06:40.00900:02:18.005
Alle tijden
10
Van Der Stappen Lani
TRIBE10611F06F1000:04:16.00900:06:45.001000:02:29.0010
Alle tijden
11
De Clercq Daan
ATRIAC20716M06M1000:04:11.00700:06:46.001100:02:35.0014
Alle tijden
12
Michielsen-Meulemans Merlijn
KTT08711M06M1000:04:19.001200:06:53.001200:02:34.0012
Alle tijden
13
Dossin Alban
TRIBE19229M07M1000:04:16.00900:06:55.001300:02:39.0017
Alle tijden
14
Vermeire Tuur
NLT09225M06M1000:04:37.002000:07:01.001400:02:24.008
Alle tijden
15
Baptist Flynn
ZLTC09155M06M1000:04:20.001300:07:04.001500:02:44.0021
Alle tijden
16
Wasiukiewicz Mateusz
ZLTC09075M07M1000:04:17.001100:07:07.001600:02:50.0022
Alle tijden
17
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F1000:04:34.001900:07:09.001700:02:35.0014
Alle tijden
18
Put Amélie
GLH10821F07F1000:04:33.001800:07:11.001800:02:38.0016
Alle tijden
19
Morel Brikke
ATRIAC20906M07M1000:04:39.002100:07:18.001900:02:39.0017
Alle tijden
20
Vanthienen Zita
GLH18744F06F1000:04:39.002100:07:22.002000:02:43.0020
Alle tijden
20
Vereycken Ides
SP&O26397M06M1000:04:29.001700:07:22.002000:02:53.0023
Alle tijden
22
de Coster Anouk
TRIBE09063F06F1000:04:44.002400:07:23.002200:02:39.0017
Alle tijden
23
Langen Bieke
TCM09115F06F1000:05:08.002700:07:42.002300:02:34.0012
Alle tijden
24
Van Gysel Julie
BrTC09928F07F1000:04:26.001600:07:44.002400:03:18.0029
Alle tijden
25
Van Riet Ferre
WTT14166M06M1000:04:43.002300:07:53.002500:03:10.0027
Alle tijden
25
GDPR verwijderd
- - M60 (Masters C)00:04:47.002500:07:53.002500:03:06.0026
Alle tijden
27
Chira-Ocneanu Ilinca
ZLTC11153F07F1000:05:17.002900:08:11.002700:02:54.0024
Alle tijden
28
Penders Marie
ZLTC10107F06F1000:04:52.002600:08:12.002800:03:20.0030
Alle tijden
29
De Jaeger Janne
- - F1000:05:30.003000:08:30.002900:03:00.0025
Alle tijden
30
De Jaeger Ella
- - F1000:05:10.002800:08:37.003000:03:27.0032
Alle tijden
31
Van Riet Fleur
WTT20042F06F1000:05:45.003100:08:59.003100:03:14.0028
Alle tijden
32
Wauters Nina
ATRIAC25721F07F1000:06:24.003200:09:44.003200:03:20.0030
Alle tijden
-
Van de Mieroop Matti
BrTC20108M07M10 - - - - - -
Alle tijden