Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:34.00100:09:10.00100:02:36.001
Alle tijden
2
Michiels Klaas
GLH07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:37.00200:09:38.00200:03:01.009
Alle tijden
3
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:53.00300:09:47.00300:02:54.006
Alle tijden
4
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:04.00600:09:48.00400:02:44.002
Alle tijden
5
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:05.00700:09:50.00500:02:45.003
Alle tijden
6
Vanderbruggen Arjen
ZLTC24504M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:03.00500:09:55.00600:02:52.005
Alle tijden
7
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:00.00400:10:01.00700:03:01.009
Alle tijden
8
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:30.001000:10:25.00800:02:55.007
Alle tijden
9
Lambrix Lucas
ZLTC07356M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:22.00800:10:26.00900:03:04.0012
Alle tijden
10
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:34.001100:10:31.001000:02:57.008
Alle tijden
11
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:36.001200:10:37.001100:03:01.009
Alle tijden
12
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:25.00900:10:42.001200:03:17.0019
Alle tijden
13
Vliegen Maxime
ZLTC07355M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:39.001300:10:46.001300:03:07.0015
Alle tijden
14
Van den Broeck Xander
ATRIAC19972M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:03.001700:11:09.001400:03:06.0013
Alle tijden
14
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:59.001600:11:09.001400:03:10.0016
Alle tijden
16
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:53.001500:11:15.001600:03:22.0022
Alle tijden
17
De Pooter Alex
ATRIAC24266M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:48.001400:11:16.001700:03:28.0024
Alle tijden
18
steenackers lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:05.001900:11:24.001800:03:19.0021
Alle tijden
19
Schwerin Alexander
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:29.002200:11:35.001900:03:06.0013
Alle tijden
20
Schaeken Xander
ZLTC07183M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:27.002100:11:37.002000:03:10.0016
Alle tijden
21
Marquez Castro Basil
TRIBE19513M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:03.001700:11:38.002100:03:35.0025
Alle tijden
22
Liekens Jorden
KTT13053M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:34.002400:11:51.002200:03:17.0019
Alle tijden
23
Wiggers Erin
ZLTC09161F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:29.002200:11:56.002300:03:27.0023
Alle tijden
24
Fiers Matteo
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:15.002000:11:57.002400:03:42.0027
Alle tijden
25
Van grieken Conrad
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:14.002700:12:05.002500:02:51.004
Alle tijden
26
Millet Alexander
ZLTC06648M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:22.002800:12:37.002600:03:15.0018
Alle tijden
27
Moermans Mattijs
ETL25688M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:39.002500:12:52.002700:04:13.0030
Alle tijden
28
Wauters Mauro
ATRIAC25722M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:11.002600:13:20.002800:04:09.0029
Alle tijden
29
Pierart Arthur
ZLTC07354M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:53.002900:13:31.002900:03:38.0026
Alle tijden
30
Ciccodemarco Maïté
ZLTC09044F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:11:32.003000:15:19.003000:03:47.0028
Alle tijden
-
Hendrickx Sterre
GLH07941F05F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Swerdt Jari
KTT09543M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Moons Fien
SP&O15276F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Monsieurs Lucca
BrTC17596M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden