Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:46.002 - - 00:06:15.00300:09:01.001
Alle tijden
2
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:47.003 - - 00:06:21.00500:09:08.002
Alle tijden
3
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:50.004 - - 00:06:19.00400:09:09.003
Alle tijden
3
Michiels Klaas
GLH07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:55.007 - - 00:06:14.00200:09:09.003
Alle tijden
5
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.0021 - - 00:06:13.00100:09:25.005
Alle tijden
6
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.0014 - - 00:06:22.00600:09:28.006
Alle tijden
7
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.0016 - - 00:06:23.00700:09:31.007
Alle tijden
8
Vanalme Tristan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:44.001 - - 00:06:49.00800:09:33.008
Alle tijden
9
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:51.005 - - 00:06:56.001400:09:47.009
Alle tijden
10
Vanderbruggen Arjen
ZLTC24504M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:53.006 - - 00:06:55.001300:09:48.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.0010 - - 00:06:49.00800:09:52.0011
Alle tijden
12
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:04.0013 - - 00:06:51.001000:09:55.0012
Alle tijden
13
Vliegen Maxime
ZLTC07355M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.0010 - - 00:06:53.001200:09:56.0013
Alle tijden
14
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.0010 - - 00:06:57.001500:10:00.0014
Alle tijden
15
Vico Emma
GETT09471F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:00.009 - - 00:07:08.001900:10:08.0015
Alle tijden
16
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.0024 - - 00:06:52.001100:10:09.0016
Alle tijden
17
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.0021 - - 00:07:00.001700:10:12.0017
Alle tijden
18
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.0017 - - 00:07:10.002100:10:19.0018
Alle tijden
19
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.0014 - - 00:07:14.002300:10:20.0019
Alle tijden
20
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.0019 - - 00:07:13.002200:10:23.0020
Alle tijden
21
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:28.0031 - - 00:06:59.001600:10:27.0021
Alle tijden
22
Cockheyt Joeri
SMO07755M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.008 - - 00:07:30.002500:10:28.0022
Alle tijden
23
Van Rie Felien
GETT09105F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:27.0030 - - 00:07:09.002000:10:36.0023
Alle tijden
24
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:39.0033 - - 00:07:03.001800:10:42.0024
Alle tijden
25
steenackers lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:24.0028 - - 00:07:20.002400:10:44.0025
Alle tijden
26
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:15.0023 - - 00:07:31.002600:10:46.0026
Alle tijden
27
Hendrickx Sterre
GLH07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.0017 - - 00:07:39.002700:10:48.0027
Alle tijden
28
Vanden Berghe Elise
GLH25546F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:21.0026 - - 00:07:40.002800:11:01.0028
Alle tijden
29
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:26.0029 - - 00:07:44.002900:11:10.0029
Alle tijden
30
Van den Broeck Xander
ATRIAC19972M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.0020 - - 00:08:12.003100:11:23.0030
Alle tijden
31
Wauters Mauro
ATRIAC25722M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:55.0035 - - 00:07:52.003000:11:47.0031
Alle tijden
32
Delrue Lore
NLT07365F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.0024 - - 00:08:31.003300:11:48.0032
Alle tijden
33
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:33.0032 - - 00:08:25.003200:11:58.0033
Alle tijden
34
Ranson Maru
NLT08632F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.0034 - - 00:08:47.003500:12:32.0034
Alle tijden
35
Van Gysel Charlotte
BrTC08888F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:08.0036 - - 00:08:31.003300:12:39.0035
Alle tijden
36
Maes Eva
NLT07295F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:21.0026 - - 00:09:40.003600:13:01.0036
Alle tijden
-
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Decker Rune
GLH10822M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Tanghe Aagje
TBT22206F05F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Wolf Arne
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden