Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.00100:10:01.00100:07:27.00500:21:57.001
Alle tijden
2
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.00200:10:09.00300:07:09.00300:22:27.002
Alle tijden
3
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:53.00400:10:41.00800:07:05.00200:22:54.003
Alle tijden
4
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:04.001100:10:26.00400:07:02.00100:23:11.004
Alle tijden
5
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT59657M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.001000:10:32.00500:07:35.00800:23:17.005
Alle tijden
6
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:57.00800:10:35.00600:07:37.00900:23:37.006
Alle tijden
7
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:47.00300:11:14.001300:07:17.00400:23:47.007
Alle tijden
8
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:58.00900:10:04.00200:08:09.001200:24:02.008
Alle tijden
9
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:56.00700:10:48.00900:07:30.00600:24:11.009
Alle tijden
10
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRTS59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:54.00500:11:16.001400:07:31.00700:24:12.0010
Alle tijden
11
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:35.001600:11:04.001200:08:00.001100:25:20.0011
Alle tijden
12
PIERRET JULES
NSTT59588M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:31.001500:10:36.00700:08:41.001500:25:22.0012
Alle tijden
13
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:55.00600:10:56.001000:08:31.001400:25:33.0013
Alle tijden
14
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.001200:11:03.001100:09:27.001900:26:01.0014
Alle tijden
15
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:48.001800:11:23.001500:08:25.001300:26:21.0015
Alle tijden
16
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:19.001300:11:49.001600:09:13.001600:27:10.0016
Alle tijden
17
COULON LIONEL
NSTT60404M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:15.001900:12:56.001900:07:53.001000:27:19.0017
Alle tijden
18
Noppe Arthur
TRIGT40468M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.001700:12:11.001800:09:20.001700:28:17.0018
Alle tijden
19
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
NSTT60283F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:28.001400:12:59.002000:09:33.002000:29:00.0019
Alle tijden
20
ARNOULD ZEPHERIN
PMX60026M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:58.002000:12:08.001700:09:21.001800:29:03.0020
Alle tijden
-
MÜLLER Max
- - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
LANNERS Nicolas
- - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
KETTENMEYER Yul
- - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden