Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:41.00100:11:00.00100:04:53.00200:20:33.001
Alle tijden
2
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:41.00100:11:00.00100:04:55.00300:20:35.002
Alle tijden
3
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:41.00100:11:55.00300:04:50.00100:21:26.003
Alle tijden
4
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT59657M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:44.00500:12:14.00600:05:13.00500:22:10.004
Alle tijden
5
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.00400:12:28.001000:05:02.00400:22:12.005
Alle tijden
6
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:00.00700:12:14.00600:05:38.001000:22:52.006
Alle tijden
7
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:01.00800:12:10.00500:05:46.001200:22:56.007
Alle tijden
8
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:58.00600:12:20.00900:05:47.001400:23:05.008
Alle tijden
9
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:04.00900:12:09.00400:06:19.002500:23:31.009
Alle tijden
10
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T59858M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:11.001500:12:54.001300:05:36.00900:23:40.0010
Alle tijden
11
PIERRET JULES
NSTT59588M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:20.001700:13:00.001400:05:26.00600:23:45.0011
Alle tijden
12
HAUT JULES
TTB60279M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:06.001000:13:12.001700:05:31.00800:23:49.0012
Alle tijden
13
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:07.001100:13:07.001500:05:46.001200:23:59.0013
Alle tijden
14
MUSEUR YANNICK
TTB56775M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:08.001300:13:10.001600:05:45.001100:24:02.0014
Alle tijden
15
GOORMANS ELIAS
TTB59177M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:22.001800:12:43.001200:05:59.001700:24:03.0015
Alle tijden
16
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:45.002900:12:34.001100:06:16.002400:24:33.0016
Alle tijden
17
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRTS59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:07.001100:14:10.002600:05:27.00700:24:42.0017
Alle tijden
17
VERBAYS LEO
TTB59805M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:08.001300:12:14.00600:07:22.003400:24:42.0017
Alle tijden
19
Grijp Maarten
DVB10230M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:18.001600:13:41.002100:05:55.001600:24:54.0019
Alle tijden
20
DECLEYN AVA
TTB60157F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:40.002700:13:14.001800:06:14.002300:25:07.0020
Alle tijden
21
DEPUTTER Thomas
ATCC60493M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.002200:13:51.002400:05:50.001500:25:13.0021
Alle tijden
22
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:29.002100:13:43.002300:06:08.001900:25:19.0022
Alle tijden
23
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:34.002300:13:39.002000:06:20.002600:25:32.0023
Alle tijden
24
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T60424M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.002000:14:14.002700:06:04.001800:25:42.0024
Alle tijden
25
Noppe Arthur
TRIGT40468M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:39.002500:14:01.002500:06:11.002000:25:50.0025
Alle tijden
25
VISART Léopold
NSTT60605M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.001900:14:17.002800:06:11.002000:25:50.0025
Alle tijden
27
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:39.002500:13:23.001900:06:50.003200:25:52.0027
Alle tijden
28
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.003000:13:42.002200:06:47.003000:26:24.0028
Alle tijden
29
VAN DURME Lyvian
ATCC60536M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.002400:14:23.002900:06:43.002900:26:40.0029
Alle tijden
30
GANDIN ETHANE
ATCC59941F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.003200:14:37.003000:06:35.002800:27:08.0030
Alle tijden
31
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.003000:15:26.003300:06:11.002000:27:32.0031
Alle tijden
32
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T59418F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:09.003400:14:41.003100:06:48.003100:27:37.0032
Alle tijden
33
LONCOUR BRIEUC
NSTT60008M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:42.002800:15:53.003400:06:25.002700:27:59.0033
Alle tijden
34
LABY LUCIE
NSTT56077F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:12.003500:14:45.003200:07:48.003500:28:44.0034
Alle tijden
35
BOURLARD MAXIME
TTB60250M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:08.003300:16:51.003500:06:54.003300:29:53.0035
Alle tijden
36
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:05.003700:17:07.003600:08:03.003600:32:14.0036
Alle tijden
37
BAUDOUX Zoé
ATCC60531F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:00.003600:17:23.003700:08:24.003700:32:45.0037
Alle tijden