Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.001 - - 00:05:02.00200:07:40.001
Alle tijden
2
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:42.004 - - 00:05:01.00100:07:43.002
Alle tijden
3
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.001 - - 00:05:07.00300:07:45.003
Alle tijden
4
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:41.003 - - 00:05:28.00800:08:09.004
Alle tijden
5
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.005 - - 00:05:25.00600:08:13.005
Alle tijden
6
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.007 - - 00:05:24.00500:08:18.006
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.0010 - - 00:05:37.001000:08:38.007
Alle tijden
7
Ruijter Ruben
ATRIAC19941M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.0016 - - 00:05:20.00400:08:38.007
Alle tijden
9
Torfs Emiel
SOLID15140M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:15.0013 - - 00:05:25.00600:08:40.009
Alle tijden
10
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:00.009 - - 00:05:43.001100:08:43.0010
Alle tijden
11
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:16.0014 - - 00:05:31.00900:08:47.0011
Alle tijden
12
Clijsters Jef
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:51.006 - - 00:06:02.001700:08:53.0012
Alle tijden
13
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.0011 - - 00:05:56.001500:08:58.0013
Alle tijden
14
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:57.008 - - 00:06:06.001800:09:03.0014
Alle tijden
15
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.0012 - - 00:05:54.001400:09:06.0015
Alle tijden
16
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.0016 - - 00:05:50.001300:09:08.0016
Alle tijden
17
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.0015 - - 00:05:56.001500:09:13.0017
Alle tijden
18
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:27.0018 - - 00:06:09.001900:09:36.0018
Alle tijden
19
Marquez Castro Basil
TRIBE19513M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.0019 - - 00:06:14.002100:09:51.0019
Alle tijden
20
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:38.0020 - - 00:06:15.002200:09:53.0020
Alle tijden
21
Vossenberg Leendert
SOLID24343M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:08.0021 - - 00:06:10.002000:10:18.0021
Alle tijden
22
De Pooter Alex
ATRIAC24266M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:40.0022 - - 00:05:45.001200:10:25.0022
Alle tijden
-
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Wasiukiewicz Patrycja
ZLTC07182F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Perdieus Louise
- - F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden