Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M1000:02:28.007 - - 00:05:17.00100:07:45.001
Alle tijden
2
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M1000:02:17.003 - - 00:05:41.00200:07:58.002
Alle tijden
3
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F1000:02:14.002 - - 00:05:56.00300:08:10.003
Alle tijden
4
Verheye Miel
- - M1000:02:27.006 - - 00:05:59.00500:08:26.004
Alle tijden
5
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M1000:02:29.008 - - 00:06:02.00600:08:31.005
Alle tijden
6
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F1000:02:19.004 - - 00:06:13.00700:08:32.006
Alle tijden
7
Lernout Noah
- - M1000:02:21.005 - - 00:06:20.001000:08:41.007
Alle tijden
8
VANDERBRUGGEN Lena
ZLTC21859F06F1000:02:33.0011 - - 00:06:14.00800:08:47.008
Alle tijden
9
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M1000:02:32.009 - - 00:06:27.001300:08:59.009
Alle tijden
10
Leupe Obe
TBT20091M06M1000:02:46.0014 - - 00:06:15.00900:09:01.0010
Alle tijden
11
Dupont Marte
- - M1000:02:05.001 - - 00:06:58.002200:09:03.0011
Alle tijden
12
Denolf Lotte
- - F1000:02:41.0012 - - 00:06:23.001100:09:04.0012
Alle tijden
12
Tanghe Ides
TBT22207M06M1000:03:06.0024 - - 00:05:58.00400:09:04.0012
Alle tijden
14
Liekens Jorden
KTT13053M05M1000:02:47.0015 - - 00:06:37.001500:09:24.0014
Alle tijden
15
Desmet Maxime
TBT20055M06M1000:03:00.0020 - - 00:06:26.001200:09:26.0015
Alle tijden
16
Mouton Heike
- - F1000:02:50.0017 - - 00:06:40.001700:09:30.0016
Alle tijden
17
Hautekiet Lucas
NLT08234M05M1000:03:02.0021 - - 00:06:29.001400:09:31.0017
Alle tijden
18
Ares Arno
NLT08233M06M1000:02:45.0013 - - 00:06:48.001800:09:33.0018
Alle tijden
19
Tanghe Aagje
TBT22206F05F1000:02:59.0019 - - 00:06:39.001600:09:38.0019
Alle tijden
20
Langen Bieke
TCM09115F06F1000:02:32.009 - - 00:07:12.002600:09:44.0020
Alle tijden
21
Ares Vic
NLT08232M06M1000:02:49.0016 - - 00:07:05.002400:09:54.0021
Alle tijden
22
Haelvoet Fay
NLT09276F06F1000:03:05.0023 - - 00:06:54.002100:09:59.0022
Alle tijden
22
Franco Ward
TBT13249M06M1000:03:09.0025 - - 00:06:50.001900:09:59.0022
Alle tijden
24
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F1000:02:55.0018 - - 00:07:06.002500:10:01.0024
Alle tijden
25
De Bent Lars
AATT11541M06M1000:03:02.0021 - - 00:07:00.002300:10:02.0025
Alle tijden
26
Verhelst Cato
TBT20010F06F1000:03:26.0028 - - 00:06:52.002000:10:18.0026
Alle tijden
27
Vander Plaetse Heike
- - F1000:03:29.0029 - - 00:07:19.002700:10:48.0027
Alle tijden
28
Laloo Maud
SMO09464F06F1000:03:16.0026 - - 00:07:42.002800:10:58.0028
Alle tijden
29
demeulemeester Lena
- - M1000:03:25.0027 - - 00:09:50.002900:13:15.0029
Alle tijden
-
Devos Jasper
NLT10636M06M10 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Daenens Stef
- - M10 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden