Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:34.00200:09:45.00300:05:50.00100:22:18.001
Alle tijden
2
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:32.00100:09:39.00100:06:24.00200:22:40.002
Alle tijden
3
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:44.00400:09:40.00200:06:37.00400:23:03.003
Alle tijden
4
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.00700:10:19.00400:06:45.00600:24:03.004
Alle tijden
5
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:59.00900:10:40.001100:06:38.00500:24:19.005
Alle tijden
6
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:46.00600:10:36.00900:06:45.00600:24:28.006
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:30.001900:10:34.00800:06:29.00300:24:39.007
Alle tijden
8
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:59.00900:10:32.00600:06:59.00900:24:44.008
Alle tijden
9
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:16.001400:10:39.001000:06:56.00800:24:45.009
Alle tijden
10
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:13.001200:10:21.00500:07:32.001700:25:18.0010
Alle tijden
11
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:18.001500:10:48.001200:07:14.001300:25:27.0011
Alle tijden
12
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:58.00800:11:04.001400:07:38.002000:25:52.0012
Alle tijden
13
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:14.001300:11:17.002000:07:25.001500:26:01.0013
Alle tijden
14
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:59.00900:10:33.00700:07:50.002300:26:02.0014
Alle tijden
15
Appermans Merel
ETL04830F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:39.00300:11:08.001700:08:01.002400:26:24.0015
Alle tijden
16
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:27.001800:11:03.001300:07:38.002000:26:33.0016
Alle tijden
17
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:50.002700:11:12.001800:07:11.001100:26:36.0017
Alle tijden
18
Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa
SP&O16866F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.002400:11:35.002200:07:32.001700:26:55.0018
Alle tijden
19
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:33.002100:11:42.002300:07:25.001500:27:03.0019
Alle tijden
20
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:26.001600:11:44.002400:07:39.002200:27:04.0020
Alle tijden
20
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:34.002200:11:53.002600:07:10.001000:27:04.0020
Alle tijden
22
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:34.002200:11:06.001600:08:05.002500:27:08.0022
Alle tijden
23
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:38.002500:11:29.002100:07:33.001900:27:12.0023
Alle tijden
24
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:26.001600:11:15.001900:08:06.002600:27:22.0024
Alle tijden
25
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:59.002800:11:50.002500:07:24.001400:27:40.0025
Alle tijden
26
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.002000:12:13.002900:08:47.002900:28:54.0026
Alle tijden
26
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:06.003000:11:05.001500:08:46.002800:28:54.0026
Alle tijden
28
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:49.003100:12:10.002700:07:12.001200:29:06.0028
Alle tijden
29
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:44.002600:12:12.002800:09:01.003000:30:04.0029
Alle tijden
30
Blancquaert Pieter-Jan
TRIBE08056M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:50.003200:12:30.003100:09:23.003100:31:18.0030
Alle tijden
31
Van Rie Felien
GETT09105F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.002900:13:43.003200:08:09.002700:31:39.0031
Alle tijden
32
Pirlet Maxime
ETL06391F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:44.00400:12:25.003000:12:40.003300:32:34.0032
Alle tijden
33
Tapte Sofia
TRIBE12348F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:23.003300:14:11.003300:10:03.003200:36:28.0033
Alle tijden
-
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vermeersch Marthe
ITC10727F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Moons Stan
SP&O15275M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden