Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- van jong naar oud(er) (Van Nuffelen Wout, Van Nuffelen Ivo, De Rooy Andy) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- T3 Neefkes (Tuinstra Marc, Tuinstra Joris, Tuinstra Marc) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kago en Co Total Genk (Kaes Janne, Kaes Henk, Vandermeeren Bert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Vader liegt maar is lief (Beckers Julie, X Y, Bijnens Chloë) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 6 (VERHUIZEN Jan, VAN CRAEYNEST Bart, Van Craeynest Joris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Tanzanian Devils (Vernijns Wouter, Bekaert Ruben, Gunnar Dedecker ) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Lummen (Hermans Nico, Bervoets Gertjan, vandeweyer wouter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Zen in motion (Leroy Theo, Simon Hardy, Leroy Theo) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ronde Tafel Ede (Neels Pieter, Richter Ultdenbogaardt Jeroen, Neels Pieter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- architect Eric Houben, the spirit of Genk (Monsieur Tibo, Lekens Ludo, Houben Eric) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- ARTS, CLEEREN (1) (Cleeren frank, Engelbos David, Verplancke Martine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- ARTS CLEEREN (2) (Cruysberghs Kathleen, Lijnen thomas, Wetsels leen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Awesome (Poppe Dagmar, Lintermans Dirk, Hulsmans Rani) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Battle of Thor (VAN PROEYEN Bart , Buntinx Frederic, Loos Robby) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De achtervolgers (Monten Koen, Cardyn Wendy, Meyer Yvonne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Lindense zottekes (Decuypere Eline, Van Den Heuvel Liam, Foesters Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De strong wormkes (Jaspers Sven, Janssens Tim, Jaspers Raf) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De 3 Musketiers (Medland Nathan, Vermeir Wannes, Ruysen Art) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- DiMich (Dirix Michèle, Remans Jim, De Paepe Diane) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Duckies (Broux Elise, Hendrickx Sterre, Aerts Bren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Dynamite (De Bus Nicole, Strobbe Ine, Vanlokeren Nel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- fanfare van honger en dorst (geerdens marc, Vandevenne Dirk, vandewalle marc ) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Goed Genk (Daems William, Vervecken Dominique, Surinx Pascal) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- GOZERS (Paesmans Arne, Libot Georges, Ramaekers Geert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Grachetti's (Conings Roxanne, Daniels Luc, Houbrechts Miranda) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Hallelujah! (Vandenbroeck Krisje, Merckx Sofie, Ann Ector) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- HOPHOP wind op kop sponsored by Med-IT (Gijbels Bart, Adriaensen Lorenz, Van den Mooter Olivier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Iedereen baliet (Sternisa Ingrid, Devaere Carlo, Claes Jos) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- JCI Genk 2 (Martens Jochem, Drijkoningen Tim, Hoydonckx Hendrik) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kine connect (Stokx Eddy, Wynants Luc, Schreurs Raf) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Let the beasts go (Geusens Lieven, Geraerts Bert, Beelen Geert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 1 (Hennus Piet, Derwae Ilona, Witters Mario) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 2 (Huysmans Nathalie, Witters Huub, Cops Johan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 3 (KRYSZTOFIAK Claudia, KRYSZTOFIAK Angela, TOLU Marisa) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 4 (Bosbach Petra, Merckx Boris, BACCUS Arne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 5 (BOBBAERS Bente, BOBBAERS Kris, LINDEMANN Julia) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaWatt 7 (Vanwing Griet, Celis Frank, Drijkoningen Carine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MegaZat (Indestege Astrid, Indestege Erik, Fisette Vincent) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Monard Law (Christiaens Thomas, Desmit Pieter-Jan, Monard Maxime) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- oud winterslag (Huys Robin, Delaet Wim, Cryns Bert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- PWMGROUP (Deckers Alberte, Lantmeeters Peter, Lantmeeters Thomas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ronde Tafe l (Broekmans Greg, Goyens Stijn, Martens Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ronde Tafel Genk (Joosten Ronald, Kerfs Steve, Zadora Kristof) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ronde Tafel Tongeren (Hansen Maarten, Butenaers Bert, Philippe Houben) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SaJaVi (Lismont Joost, Stegen Jan, Lismont Viktor) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stenen bakken op Metteveld (Broers Emilie, Hendrikx Charlotte, Broers Charlotte) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Swim4more (Wels Evy, Goyens Ralphie, Vandeurzen Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Table Ronde Sankt Vith - 91 (Huppertz Rainer, Deraideux Patrick, Hilgers Daniel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Teamtesterom (Rerren Luc, DAENEN Jo, DAENEN Bram) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TeenSpirit (Huys Robin, Taramaschi Thomas, Vermeir Joppe) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden