Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)02:32:00.001 - 106:13:00.00408:45:00.001
Alle tijden
2
Hermans Mischa
- - M12 (Jeugd C)02:50:00.003 - 106:11:00.00209:01:00.002
Alle tijden
3
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)02:59:00.004 - 106:05:00.00109:04:00.003
Alle tijden
4
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:03:00.005 - 106:11:00.00209:14:00.004
Alle tijden
5
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)02:48:00.002 - 106:35:00.00609:23:00.005
Alle tijden
6
Lambrix Lucas
ZLTC07356M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:12:00.007 - 106:39:00.00709:51:00.006
Alle tijden
7
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C)03:33:00.0013 - 106:21:00.00509:54:00.007
Alle tijden
8
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M12 (Jeugd C)03:10:00.006 - 106:51:00.00910:01:00.008
Alle tijden
9
Hermans Lenny
- - M12 (Jeugd C)03:32:00.0012 - 106:42:00.00810:14:00.009
Alle tijden
10
Driesen Ronan
TCM10416M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:17:00.0010 - 107:03:00.001010:20:00.0010
Alle tijden
11
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M12 (Jeugd C)03:13:00.008 - 107:19:00.001210:32:00.0011
Alle tijden
12
Schaeken Xander
ZLTC07183M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:16:00.009 - 107:31:00.001410:47:00.0012
Alle tijden
13
Rondags Kobe
ZLTC06650M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:23:00.0011 - 107:27:00.001310:50:00.0013
Alle tijden
14
Kelchtermans Mathias
GLH08653M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:41:00.0014 - - 07:14:00.001110:55:00.0014
Alle tijden
15
Millet Alexander
ZLTC06648M04M12 (Jeugd C)03:45:00.0015 - 109:59:00.001513:44:00.0015
Alle tijden
16
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M12 (Jeugd C)04:22:00.0016 - 110:57:00.001615:19:00.0016
Alle tijden
17
Peusens Fien
ETL12606F04F12 (Jeugd C)03:00:00.0022 - 106:23:00.001709:15:00.0017
Alle tijden
18
Pirlet Maxime
ETL06391F03F12 (Jeugd C)02:52:00.0020 - 106:32:00.001809:32:00.0018
Alle tijden
19
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F12 (Jeugd C)02:44:00.0018 - 106:58:00.001909:42:00.0019
Alle tijden
20
Wasiukiewicz Patrycja
ZLTC07182F03F12 (Jeugd C)02:40:00.0017 - 107:10:00.002109:50:00.0020
Alle tijden
21
Verdin Mirthe
ZLTC06229F03F12 (Jeugd C)02:49:00.0019 - 107:19:00.002310:08:00.0021
Alle tijden
22
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)03:09:00.0024 - 107:05:00.002010:14:00.0022
Alle tijden
23
Lambrix Pauline
ZLTC07995F03F12 (Jeugd C)03:03:00.0023 - 107:20:00.002410:23:00.0023
Alle tijden
24
Wiggers Erin
ZLTC09161F04F12 (Jeugd C)03:22:00.0026 - 107:12:00.002210:34:00.0024
Alle tijden
25
Vandegaer Bo
GLH07916F04F12 (Jeugd C)02:58:00.0021 - 107:41:00.002510:39:00.0025
Alle tijden
26
Woets Laura
ZLTC08120F03F12 (Jeugd C)03:09:00.0024 - 108:08:00.002711:17:00.0026
Alle tijden
27
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F12 (Jeugd C)03:51:00.0028 - 107:41:00.002511:32:00.0027
Alle tijden
28
Noblesse Laura
- - F12 (Jeugd C)04:04:00.0029 - 108:21:00.002812:25:00.0028
Alle tijden
29
Lambrechts stien
- - F12 (Jeugd C)03:44:00.0027 - 109:28:00.002913:12:00.0029
Alle tijden
30
Rouvrois Mirthe
ZLTC08072F04F12 (Jeugd C)04:17:00.0030 - 111:36:00.003015:53:00.0030
Alle tijden
-
Haeverans Tuur
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Droogmans Hanne
- - F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
lambrechts chanaya
GLH20273F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden