Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- Mandelfietsers Ingelmunster (Colpaert Bart, Tibergijn Pieter, Vandewiele Karel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- VDH 4 president(no pressure) (Lefevre Alex, Vandenhende Dieter, Gunst Francis) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TEAM LIBECO (Devos Caroline, Desmet Heikki, Seurinck Frederik) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Spartacusteam (Verfaillie Marnix, Deschepper David, Sintobin Simon) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Running Center Ladies (Dujardin Charlotte, Vyncke Mieke, Vandaele Mieke) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de speedy's (Vandamme Nancy, Lefever Christ, Decoster Patrick) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Fristy (Vandendriessche Stan, Van Hende Arno, Demyttenaere Rémi) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Vo De Leute (Nyffels Nancy, Werbrouck Bieke, Verleyen Elke) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- The Tritaniums (Bardoel Elise, Ghekiere Magalie, Vandoorne Kato) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Rubbibg Center Hulste (Maus Kenneth, Van de Steene Bert, De Smet John) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Romeos (Renier Bruno, Renier Marie, Renier Viktor) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- The Golden Runners (Vandecandelaere Jerôme, Herreman Freek, Vansteenkiste Tesne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Callant Babes (BOUTTELGIER CELINE, VANDAELE MELISSA, Nelis Ulrike) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 3@LON4FUN (Vantieghem Gino, Vanalme Filip, Saelens Dominiek) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Schone Broers (Vanhoutte Mieke, De Visch Alexander, Van Maele Thomas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Voor het plezier (De Costere Gino, Vuylsteke Martijn, Verhulst Steven) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (De Meester Wim, Vaneeckhout Davy, Himpe Karen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ridders (De Ridder Eddy, De Ridder Matteo, De Ridder Aloys) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AGH-Team (Ardenoy Hein, Chamon Alexander, Vandevyvere Glen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- teamcyclingsupport 2 (Naessens Nora, Lecluyse Denis , Halsberghe Gautran) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de ex - Olympiërs (Maene Stefaan, Coeck Inge, D'haene Wouter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Yasmin en zijn madammen (Beirlandt Kim, Defour Yasmin, Carmans Febe) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Blanco (Vuylsteke Stijn, Depreitere Timothy, Degryse Steven) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de 79'ers (Hollevoet Tine, denoo koen, lombaert heidi) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mandelfietsers Ladies (Lecluyse Evelyn, Demarez Dunja, Debaets Vanessa) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Blanco Bart (Rogolle Bart, Cael Bart, witdouck bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Young Old team (Devolder Mathis, Bruneel Dominique, Segaert Alec) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Uitdagers (De Rooze Bart, Van Maele Raymond, Vandesteene Nathalie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MPJ (De Zutter Martijn, Devolder Pieter, Struyve Jari) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- elektro jos (Termote Delphine, deblauwe kenny, Lafaut Kimberly) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- C-flow team ( Seynaeve Steffi, Deceuninck Johan, Meyfroot Didier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- aardbei-au-tomaatje (Neerinck Geert, Crombez Stefaan, Desmet Wim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- ANAN (Vanmaelsaeke Alex, Cuypers Nik, Lafaut Annelies) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Athena Campus Heule (Diels Jelle, Schoutteten Sven, Casteele Joos) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BasBachBoyz (Coppens Johan, Desal Jan, Debusschere Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Bazinga (Horré Anouk, Labeeuw Kevin, Moulaert Elke) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Betafence 1 (Holvoet Julie, Schietgat Pieter, Van Herbruggen Tom) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Betafence 2 (Beuselinck Annelies, Descamps Frank, Callens Charlotte) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Betafence 3 (Debacker Koen, Declercq Dries, Cottyn Patricia) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 3 (Rebry Shirley, Demeestere Lieven, Plovie Roseline) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 4 (Pareit Christophe, Deveughele Piet, Maertens Bert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 5 (De Clercq Stefaan, Mathieu Maroy, Deseure Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 1 (Bourgois Jana, Declercq Roelandt, Schakman Farah) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 2 (Declercq Amber, Holvoet Kristof, Depla Nicolas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 6 (Lecluyse Matthijs, Vantieghem Rob, De Soete Elien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Blanco Ladies (Rogolle Heidi, Claerhout Bo, Vermeersch Julie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Cargill NV (Vandezande Marianne, Vandenbussche Tom, Fertein Bjorn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- c-flow VDM-team (verfaille steven, raes brecht, deboever benjamin) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- CIA (Dejonghe Céline, Vanlerberghe Arjen, Dejonghe Ivan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Consultes (Valcke John, Laverge Kathleen, Decaluwe Fien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden