Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:37:00.00205:22:00.00107:59:00.001
Alle tijden
2
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:44:38.00305:55:00.00208:39:38.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:34:03.00106:12:00.00508:46:03.003
Alle tijden
4
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:00:00.001306:04:00.00309:04:00.004
Alle tijden
5
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:45:24.00406:21:00.00909:06:24.005
Alle tijden
6
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:53:37.00706:13:00.00609:06:37.006
Alle tijden
7
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:54:38.00906:15:00.00809:09:38.007
Alle tijden
8
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:02:36.001406:13:00.00609:15:36.008
Alle tijden
9
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:52:07.00606:28:00.001109:20:07.009
Alle tijden
10
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:15:23.002206:10:00.00409:25:23.0010
Alle tijden
11
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:58:54.001106:35:00.001409:33:54.0011
Alle tijden
12
Wasiukiewicz Patrycja
ZLTC07182F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:51:02.00506:43:00.001709:34:02.0012
Alle tijden
13
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:05:04.001506:31:00.001209:36:04.0013
Alle tijden
14
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:08:15.001806:34:00.001309:42:15.0014
Alle tijden
15
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:08:10.001706:37:00.001509:45:10.0015
Alle tijden
16
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:20:36.002306:27:00.001009:47:36.0016
Alle tijden
17
Lagae Noor
TBT08564F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:54:20.00806:54:00.002109:48:20.0017
Alle tijden
18
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:11:20.002006:38:00.001609:49:20.0018
Alle tijden
19
Van Cappellen Lotte
SP&O15278F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:07:35.001606:53:00.002010:00:35.0019
Alle tijden
20
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:10:34.001906:51:00.001910:01:34.0020
Alle tijden
21
Vermeiren Zoë
KTT06868F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:57:34.001007:07:00.002310:04:34.0021
Alle tijden
22
Vandegaer Bo
GLH07916F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - 02:58:56.001207:26:00.002710:24:56.0022
Alle tijden
23
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:14:09.002107:17:00.002610:31:09.0023
Alle tijden
24
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:54:49.002706:50:00.001810:44:49.0024
Alle tijden
25
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:39:02.002407:10:00.002410:49:02.0025
Alle tijden
26
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:40:36.002507:12:00.002510:52:36.0026
Alle tijden
27
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 04:12:35.002807:00:00.002211:12:35.0027
Alle tijden
28
Marquez Castro Basil
TRIBE19513M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - 03:50:18.002607:37:00.002811:27:18.0028
Alle tijden
29
Tapte Sofia
TRIBE12348F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - 04:23:35.002907:46:00.002912:09:35.0029
Alle tijden
-
Vandromme Kika
KTT05230F03F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Bogaerts Aïsha
ETZa09985F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
van buggenhout Emma
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden