Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:20.16200:11:15.68100:05:58.90200:22:41.681
Alle tijden
2
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:19.17100:11:40.73200:06:25.80800:23:32.742
Alle tijden
3
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:43.40700:12:40.22800:05:53.43100:24:24.323
Alle tijden
4
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.75400:12:37.13700:06:13.22400:24:44.594
Alle tijden
5
PIERRET JULES
NSTT59588M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.94500:12:40.441000:06:11.84300:24:47.745
Alle tijden
6
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:52.601000:12:30.39400:06:22.23500:24:57.466
Alle tijden
7
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:59.291100:12:27.31300:06:34.23900:25:06.467
Alle tijden
8
MAHAUT ELIOTT
RCBT59792M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:52.26900:12:33.03600:06:35.461000:25:10.888
Alle tijden
9
Deketelaere Jitse
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:43.33600:12:51.921100:06:25.75700:25:13.219
Alle tijden
10
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:02.881200:12:59.091300:06:25.29600:25:38.7510
Alle tijden
11
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.74800:13:09.311500:06:42.241100:25:56.1711
Alle tijden
12
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:04.191500:12:40.33900:07:11.811700:26:13.0512
Alle tijden
13
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:03.321300:12:58.281200:07:09.081600:26:17.9613
Alle tijden
14
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:03.451400:13:15.501700:06:47.671300:26:29.5114
Alle tijden
15
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:26.461900:13:08.651400:07:05.321500:26:55.5015
Alle tijden
16
Inghelbrecht Timon
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.46300:12:30.99500:08:09.702200:27:01.1116
Alle tijden
17
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T60424M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.341800:13:48.222000:06:43.471200:27:23.1717
Alle tijden
18
DEPUTTER Thomas
ATCC60493M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:16.011600:13:58.602100:06:51.921400:27:35.4318
Alle tijden
19
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:22.491700:13:46.161900:07:20.161800:27:59.1319
Alle tijden
20
Desmet Julie
DVB08134F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:46.112100:13:13.171600:07:44.162000:27:59.5620
Alle tijden
21
GANDIN ETHANE
ATCC59941F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:46.692200:13:58.792200:08:00.422100:29:10.2221
Alle tijden
22
Grijp Maarten
DVB10230M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:50.542300:13:45.591800:08:19.762400:29:21.1422
Alle tijden
23
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.882400:14:14.792300:08:19.202300:29:59.9823
Alle tijden
24
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.282000:15:59.472400:07:28.621900:30:38.4924
Alle tijden
25
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:14.162500:16:10.812500:09:32.332500:34:31.5025
Alle tijden
-
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden