Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:35.00200:13:05.00100:04:44.00300:22:24.001
Alle tijden
2
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:32.00100:13:48.00400:04:23.00100:22:43.002
Alle tijden
3
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:45.00500:13:22.00200:04:38.00200:22:45.003
Alle tijden
4
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:43.00400:13:26.00300:04:53.00400:23:02.004
Alle tijden
5
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.00300:14:41.00500:05:10.00800:24:29.005
Alle tijden
6
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:55.00700:14:42.00700:05:07.00700:24:44.006
Alle tijden
7
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:51.00600:14:45.00800:05:37.001300:25:13.007
Alle tijden
8
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:19.001000:14:57.00900:05:21.001000:25:37.008
Alle tijden
9
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:10.00900:15:23.001200:05:15.00900:25:48.009
Alle tijden
10
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:21.001100:15:29.001300:05:00.00500:25:50.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:00.00800:15:47.001500:05:05.00600:25:52.0011
Alle tijden
12
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:33.001500:15:19.001000:05:26.001100:26:18.0012
Alle tijden
13
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:49.002300:14:41.00500:06:10.002000:26:40.0013
Alle tijden
14
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:21.001100:15:31.001400:05:55.001900:26:47.0014
Alle tijden
15
De Smedt Hartwig
TDW10711M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:39.001800:15:22.001100:05:51.001800:26:52.0015
Alle tijden
16
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.001400:16:02.001700:05:35.001200:27:09.0016
Alle tijden
17
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.001600:16:02.001700:05:37.001300:27:14.0017
Alle tijden
18
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:40.001900:16:01.001600:05:37.001300:27:18.0018
Alle tijden
19
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T59858M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:41.002000:16:40.002100:05:39.001600:28:00.0019
Alle tijden
20
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T60424M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:46.002100:16:37.002000:05:47.001700:28:10.0020
Alle tijden
21
DEPUTTER Thomas
ATCC60493M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.001300:17:11.002300:06:20.002100:28:54.0021
Alle tijden
22
GANDIN ETHANE
ATCC59941F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:13.002400:16:19.001900:06:41.002200:29:13.0022
Alle tijden
23
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:26.002500:16:50.002200:06:48.002300:30:04.0023
Alle tijden
24
Grijp Maarten
DVB10230M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:47.002200:17:41.002400:07:06.002500:30:34.0024
Alle tijden
25
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:38.001700:18:13.002600:06:52.002400:30:43.0025
Alle tijden
26
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:34.002600:17:44.002500:09:55.002600:35:13.0026
Alle tijden
-
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden