Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.00100:06:02.00100:08:50.001
Alle tijden
2
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:04.001000:06:16.00200:09:20.002
Alle tijden
3
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:59.00800:06:29.00300:09:28.003
Alle tijden
4
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.00900:06:44.00500:09:47.004
Alle tijden
5
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.001700:06:29.00300:09:49.005
Alle tijden
6
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:57.00600:07:00.00900:09:57.006
Alle tijden
7
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:05.001100:06:53.00600:09:58.007
Alle tijden
8
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:56.00400:07:05.001000:10:01.008
Alle tijden
9
Lagae Noor
TBT08564F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:56.00400:07:20.001200:10:16.009
Alle tijden
10
Vandenbussche Gilles
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.00200:07:24.001300:10:18.0010
Alle tijden
11
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.001800:06:58.00800:10:20.0011
Alle tijden
12
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.001300:07:13.001100:10:24.0012
Alle tijden
13
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.002000:06:53.00600:10:30.0013
Alle tijden
14
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.001200:07:32.001500:10:42.0014
Alle tijden
15
Cockheyt Joeri
SMO07755M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.001800:07:24.001300:10:46.0015
Alle tijden
16
Petereyns Ilke
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.00700:07:50.001700:10:48.0016
Alle tijden
17
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.001500:07:50.001700:11:07.0017
Alle tijden
18
Wtterwulghe Lainey
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.00200:08:41.002200:11:35.0018
Alle tijden
19
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.001400:08:32.002100:11:46.0019
Alle tijden
20
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:05.002100:07:46.001600:11:51.0020
Alle tijden
21
Bonne Warre
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:29.002200:08:00.001900:12:29.0021
Alle tijden
22
Barremaecker Midas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:46.002300:08:00.001900:12:46.0022
Alle tijden
23
Ginneberge Kirsten
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.001500:09:34.002400:12:51.0023
Alle tijden
24
Peuteman Rhune
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:16.002400:09:14.002300:14:30.0024
Alle tijden
-
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verhelst Robbe
TBT10316M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden