Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M1000:02:26.00700:04:14.00100:06:40.001
Alle tijden
2
Huyghe Cis
- - M1000:02:13.00100:04:32.00300:06:45.002
Alle tijden
3
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F1000:02:16.00200:04:46.00600:07:02.003
Alle tijden
3
Verheye Miel
- - M1000:02:24.00600:04:38.00400:07:02.003
Alle tijden
5
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M1000:02:22.00300:04:42.00500:07:04.005
Alle tijden
6
Ramakers Sverre
- - M1000:02:38.001100:04:29.00200:07:07.006
Alle tijden
7
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F1000:02:22.00300:04:50.00900:07:12.007
Alle tijden
8
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M1000:02:26.00700:04:48.00700:07:14.008
Alle tijden
9
Devos Jasper
NLT10636M06M1000:02:43.001300:04:49.00800:07:32.009
Alle tijden
10
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M1000:02:36.001000:04:57.001000:07:33.0010
Alle tijden
11
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F1000:02:40.001200:05:05.001200:07:45.0011
Alle tijden
12
De Bolle Rune
SMO19291M05M1000:02:43.001300:05:09.001300:07:52.0012
Alle tijden
13
Dupont Marte
- - M1000:02:23.00500:05:32.002600:07:55.0013
Alle tijden
14
Leupe Obe
TBT20091M06M1000:02:44.001500:05:21.001600:08:05.0014
Alle tijden
15
Langen Bieke
TCM09115F06F1000:02:30.00900:05:36.002700:08:06.0015
Alle tijden
16
Hautekiet Lucas
NLT08234M05M1000:02:47.001800:05:21.001600:08:08.0016
Alle tijden
17
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F1000:02:46.001600:05:26.002300:08:12.0017
Alle tijden
17
Ares Arno
NLT08233M06M1000:02:50.001900:05:22.001900:08:12.0017
Alle tijden
19
Claes Toon
DVB09499M05M1000:03:15.002300:05:00.001100:08:15.0019
Alle tijden
20
Ares Vic
NLT08232M06M1000:02:55.002000:05:24.002200:08:19.0020
Alle tijden
21
Franco Ward
TBT13249M06M1000:02:59.002100:05:21.001600:08:20.0021
Alle tijden
22
Trybou Tristan
- - M1000:03:09.002200:05:17.001500:08:26.0022
Alle tijden
23
Keirsbilck Jelena
- - F1000:02:46.001600:06:06.002900:08:52.0023
Alle tijden
24
de Meyer Nora
- - F1000:03:26.002500:05:27.002400:08:53.0024
Alle tijden
25
Bonte Jiebbe
- - M1000:04:05.003300:05:13.001400:09:18.0025
Alle tijden
26
Barremaecker Kobe
- - M1000:03:56.003100:05:23.002100:09:19.0026
Alle tijden
27
Verschaeve Arno
DVB08191M05M1000:03:58.003200:05:22.001900:09:20.0027
Alle tijden
28
Sypré Luka
- - F1000:03:21.002400:06:11.003200:09:32.0028
Alle tijden
29
Geldof Lucas
- - M1000:03:28.002600:06:10.003100:09:38.0029
Alle tijden
30
Roets Anton
- - M1000:03:38.002800:06:05.002800:09:43.0030
Alle tijden
31
Vandenbussche Anna
- - F1000:03:28.002600:06:19.003400:09:47.0031
Alle tijden
32
Colorado Ember
- - M1000:03:55.003000:06:08.003000:10:03.0032
Alle tijden
33
De Boever Léon
DVB21419M06M1000:04:43.003400:05:29.002500:10:12.0033
Alle tijden
34
François Solomon
- - M1000:03:52.002900:06:26.003500:10:18.0034
Alle tijden
35
Geldof Lente
- - F1000:05:02.003500:06:18.003300:11:20.0035
Alle tijden
36
Bader Sarah
- - F1000:05:41.003600:06:26.003500:12:07.0036
Alle tijden
-
Baert Amy
- - F10 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verhelst Cato
TBT20010F06F10 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Debaene Jonah
- - M10 - - - - - -
Alle tijden