Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00MU23 (Beloften)00:04:27.26200:00:28.74900:06:58.92400:00:39.611100:04:24.70100:16:59.221
Alle tijden
2
Delvaux Pep
TDL23839M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:31.84500:00:28.29600:07:02.06600:00:40.031300:04:37.24700:17:19.472
Alle tijden
3
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02MU23 (Beloften)00:04:45.61900:00:33.353200:06:55.54200:00:42.202400:04:32.45300:17:29.163
Alle tijden
4
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:31.00300:00:28.06400:07:14.241400:00:47.114700:04:35.79500:17:36.194
Alle tijden
5
Devos Jasper
3MD10636M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:31.30400:00:31.462400:06:59.14500:00:39.671200:04:55.691900:17:37.275
Alle tijden
6
Dewaele Quinten
TBT08610M97M24 (Senioren)00:04:48.601700:00:36.554200:06:58.39300:00:41.312000:04:44.44900:17:49.296
Alle tijden
7
Huyghe Cis
3MD15272M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:46.121200:00:28.08500:07:07.10700:00:43.083000:04:45.871100:17:50.257
Alle tijden
8
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:25.51100:00:28.68800:07:21.441900:00:42.402500:04:55.081800:17:53.118
Alle tijden
9
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:48.321600:00:30.771700:07:11.601100:00:40.611700:04:48.621400:17:59.929
Alle tijden
10
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:56.462900:00:31.482500:07:09.501000:00:40.891800:04:42.31800:18:00.6410
Alle tijden
11
OLDENHOVE Martin
NSTT63462M03M18 (Junioren)00:05:27.034300:00:29.101300:06:49.35100:00:45.133900:04:33.38400:18:03.9911
Alle tijden
12
Uyttenhove Louis
3MD12244M04M18 (Junioren)00:04:50.091900:00:40.464700:07:07.58800:00:39.06800:04:47.631300:18:04.8212
Alle tijden
13
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02MU23 (Beloften)00:04:42.41700:00:32.232800:07:13.941300:00:37.57300:04:59.312200:18:05.4613
Alle tijden
14
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:40.42600:00:28.751000:07:16.561600:00:42.522700:04:57.562100:18:05.8114
Alle tijden
15
Philippe Hugo
TDL12875M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:46.041100:00:25.61100:07:16.151500:00:38.19500:05:01.962500:18:07.9515
Alle tijden
16
Van Nuffelen Wout
TDL07133M04M18 (Junioren)00:04:56.282800:00:35.684000:07:12.411200:00:38.48700:04:47.321200:18:10.1716
Alle tijden
17
MARTIN Simon
NSTT61366M02MU23 (Beloften)00:05:13.853800:00:34.253700:07:08.52900:00:42.412600:04:36.95600:18:15.9817
Alle tijden
18
BEFAYT ANTON
TTB61581M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:43.30800:00:31.131900:07:32.982500:00:40.381600:04:48.831500:18:16.6218
Alle tijden
19
Salnykov Maksym
- - M18 (Junioren)00:04:51.242100:00:37.064300:07:28.192100:00:36.24100:04:44.521000:18:17.2419
Alle tijden
20
MICHAUX Raphaël
RCBT64025M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:17.734200:00:34.293800:07:17.501700:00:42.592800:04:29.56200:18:21.6720
Alle tijden
21
BEFAYT YAËL
TTB61582M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:55.932700:00:31.202000:07:24.902000:00:38.44600:04:52.521600:18:22.9921
Alle tijden
22
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:47.431400:00:26.53200:07:29.702300:00:40.201500:05:01.842400:18:25.7022
Alle tijden
23
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:46.141300:00:27.32300:07:29.642200:00:41.782200:05:01.032300:18:25.9223
Alle tijden
24
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:55.272600:00:36.254100:07:19.631800:00:41.251900:04:55.832000:18:28.2324
Alle tijden
25
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M18 (Junioren)00:04:52.342300:00:31.392100:07:44.763000:00:37.09200:04:54.531700:18:40.1225
Alle tijden
26
Debecker Thibaut
TBT44628M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:02.543300:00:29.661500:07:31.542400:00:39.391000:05:03.562600:18:46.7026
Alle tijden
27
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M18 (Junioren)00:04:51.342200:00:33.283100:07:35.342700:00:46.404500:05:08.722700:18:55.0727
Alle tijden
28
MAGNETTE Abel
RCBT62088M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:45.721000:00:28.57700:07:49.433200:00:44.143400:05:13.112800:19:00.9628
Alle tijden
29
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M18 (Junioren)00:04:54.222500:00:31.962700:07:40.522900:00:44.883700:05:18.643100:19:10.2329
Alle tijden
30
Meirlaen Lander
BGSET36767M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:57.523100:00:29.031100:07:44.973100:00:43.223100:05:15.812900:19:10.5630
Alle tijden
31
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F18 (Junioren)00:04:56.813000:00:31.392100:07:56.793400:00:39.25900:05:18.113000:19:22.3531
Alle tijden
32
Pardon Lennert
TDL108927M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:47.531500:00:32.873000:07:35.692800:00:44.893800:05:47.034000:19:28.0132
Alle tijden
33
Vansteenkiste Rhune
3MD09493F03F18 (Junioren)00:04:50.762000:00:30.811800:08:04.313900:00:43.703300:05:45.703900:19:55.2833
Alle tijden
34
Vandekerckhove Lotte
3MD05927F02FU23 (Beloften)00:05:15.504100:00:30.711600:08:06.004000:00:43.463200:05:24.513400:20:00.1834
Alle tijden
35
Debecker Eline
TBT44456F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:00.323200:00:29.071200:08:02.743700:00:44.563600:05:44.293800:20:00.9835
Alle tijden
36
Willen Hannelore
3MD10487F01FU23 (Beloften)00:05:11.733700:00:31.432300:08:07.624100:00:40.151400:05:31.103500:20:02.0236
Alle tijden
37
Wittemans Mit
TDL18213F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:04:53.452400:00:29.141400:08:09.604200:00:41.452100:05:55.134400:20:08.7737
Alle tijden
38
Wittemans Odil
TDL18214F03F18 (Junioren)00:05:08.573500:00:33.633400:07:54.533300:00:45.184000:05:55.204500:20:17.1038
Alle tijden
39
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:04:49.021800:00:37.954500:08:03.303800:00:48.074800:06:01.514700:20:19.8339
Alle tijden
40
De Baerdemaeker Lander
TDL104092M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:03.833400:00:46.915000:07:59.453500:00:52.385200:05:47.674100:20:30.2440
Alle tijden
41
De Groof Pauline
SP&O35666F03F18 (Junioren)00:05:30.194400:00:34.703900:08:15.444400:00:48.985000:05:24.273300:20:33.5741
Alle tijden
42
Philippe Tom
TDL12877M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:46.404700:00:31.532600:08:14.074300:00:42.122300:05:23.153200:20:37.2742
Alle tijden
43
Vanden Abeele William
TDL106145M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:45.984600:00:33.543300:07:33.542600:00:38.00400:06:23.445100:20:54.5043
Alle tijden
44
Bondarenko Sofia
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:09.973600:00:41.194800:08:42.415000:00:45.594300:05:35.843600:20:54.9944
Alle tijden
45
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F18 (Junioren)00:05:14.223900:00:41.664900:08:01.643600:00:45.334100:06:14.274900:20:57.1145
Alle tijden
46
Geentjens Anne-Sophie
KTT07963F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:14.614000:00:40.344600:08:29.414800:00:48.404900:05:54.244300:21:06.9946
Alle tijden
47
Ameloot Jasper
BGSET104262M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:58.025000:00:33.903600:08:17.664600:00:43.052900:05:43.983700:21:16.6247
Alle tijden
48
Baron Kaat
TDL22959F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:34.284500:00:33.803500:08:16.594500:00:45.964400:06:17.535000:21:28.1648
Alle tijden
49
Philippe Lucie
TDL12876F08F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:47.274800:00:37.124400:08:45.545100:00:44.183500:05:53.804200:21:47.9149
Alle tijden
50
Roelans Marthe
KTT48694F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:49.734900:00:32.482900:08:39.644900:00:46.534600:06:13.664800:22:02.0550
Alle tijden