Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:11.39800:01:45.36300:32:15.08100:01:44.06900:17:59.64201:02:55.521
Alle tijden
2
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:55.00200:01:42.01100:32:41.47500:01:30.16100:18:37.75301:03:26.392
Alle tijden
3
Devolder Maxime
ITC103985M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:01.56400:01:48.67500:32:26.64300:01:32.28200:19:09.32401:03:58.473
Alle tijden
4
Ares Wannes
LENTRIAC48943M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:04.94500:01:51.48700:32:21.28200:01:32.43300:19:37.44501:04:27.554
Alle tijden
5
Baelde Ibe
LENTRIAC44301M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:22.51900:01:59.191100:33:56.47900:01:45.181100:17:35.82101:04:39.165
Alle tijden
6
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:58.62300:01:51.06600:32:39.50400:01:43.50800:20:34.07901:05:46.756
Alle tijden
7
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M18 (Junioren)00:10:02.811300:01:48.34400:33:25.93800:01:46.811300:20:14.48701:07:18.377
Alle tijden
8
Meirlaen Lander
BGSET36767M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:36.251000:01:42.61200:33:58.231000:01:45.681200:20:30.41801:07:33.188
Alle tijden
9
Verstraeten Gihaio
3MD49104M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:06.75600:01:59.271200:34:08.781100:01:44.751000:21:37.161301:08:36.729
Alle tijden
10
Declercq Lucas
ITC22224M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:41.49100:01:54.23800:32:42.75600:01:59.022200:23:22.161801:08:39.6510
Alle tijden
11
Devoldere Robin
LENTRIAC32700M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:09.051700:02:11.302000:35:07.511500:01:50.891800:19:38.75601:08:57.4911
Alle tijden
12
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:51.891200:02:00.531300:33:25.45700:02:05.582400:22:27.521601:09:50.9712
Alle tijden
13
Pardon Lennert
TDL108927M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:08.99700:01:56.14900:34:11.211200:01:42.78700:23:37.681901:10:36.8013
Alle tijden
14
Myard Artaud
TDL106257M04M18 (Junioren)00:10:20.231800:02:03.291600:35:02.811300:01:34.98400:21:59.191501:11:00.4914
Alle tijden
15
Wastijn Jérôme
NLT48796M04M18 (Junioren)00:10:36.421900:02:19.342300:35:41.501900:01:50.461700:20:48.841001:11:16.5615
Alle tijden
16
Van Meenen Dries
SMO29792M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:51.102000:02:01.931500:35:16.381700:01:36.39500:21:48.691401:11:34.4916
Alle tijden
17
Debast Senne
3PT105842M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:30.262400:02:28.582500:36:41.582200:01:47.841500:20:54.871101:13:23.1417
Alle tijden
18
Franco Ward
TBT13249M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:39.131100:02:06.281700:35:04.771400:01:40.27600:25:36.772101:14:07.2218
Alle tijden
19
Rosez Jente
ITC49208M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:04.092600:02:36.602600:36:41.342100:01:59.502300:21:11.901201:14:33.4219
Alle tijden
20
Parmentier Mathis
ITC32552M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:59.652100:02:06.641800:36:36.612000:01:51.311900:23:12.241701:14:46.4520
Alle tijden
21
Vermeire Tuur
NLT09225M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:05.561400:02:01.391400:35:22.331800:01:57.262000:26:44.862201:16:11.4021
Alle tijden
22
Lebrun Luca Toni
LENTRIAC101765M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:25.022300:02:18.122200:38:29.902400:01:47.111400:23:54.292001:17:54.4322
Alle tijden
23
Poelman Tibor
SMO111671M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.122200:02:12.012100:38:42.562500:01:49.651600:26:46.322401:20:49.6623
Alle tijden
24
Ares Arno
NLT08233M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:06.281500:01:58.471000:39:15.272600:02:09.452600:27:26.632501:20:56.0924
Alle tijden
25
Keesman Matts
ATRIAC107072M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:53.392500:02:24.552400:37:54.382300:02:07.792500:26:44.862201:21:04.9625
Alle tijden
-
Minnebo Jarne
NLT19168M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:08.141600:02:09.361900:35:09.611600:01:58.7021 - - - -
Alle tijden