Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Volder Arthur
ITTT21931M98M24 (Senioren)00:06:51.54800:00:44.33800:32:34.741100:00:43.96500:19:05.93601:00:00.491
Alle tijden
2
Cappan Lennert
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:07:13.521400:00:51.111300:31:04.66200:00:53.971900:21:06.151101:01:09.412
Alle tijden
3
Bogaert Mike
TBT02167M82M40 (Masters A)00:07:37.972400:00:50.491200:32:28.63900:00:48.481000:19:43.71801:01:29.283
Alle tijden
4
De Pelecijn Achilles
TDW45415M99MU23 (Beloften)00:06:54.661000:00:46.381000:32:30.841000:00:43.51400:21:47.371501:02:42.774
Alle tijden
5
Vanhee Pieter
ITC00157M84M24 (Senioren)00:07:03.731200:00:40.99200:33:10.601400:00:44.67700:21:38.131401:03:18.115
Alle tijden
6
Deldaele Charlotte
BCC01496F93F24 (Senioren)00:06:30.50500:00:43.42600:35:07.903000:00:39.44200:20:35.881001:03:37.156
Alle tijden
7
De Geyter Benjamin
SET11469M87M24 (Senioren)00:07:37.302300:01:01.752600:32:16.57800:00:49.251300:22:07.371901:03:52.247
Alle tijden
8
Deleu Stijn
ITC104867M97M24 (Senioren)00:07:50.662800:01:03.202900:33:13.341500:00:53.011800:21:07.801201:04:08.008
Alle tijden
9
Gobert Sam
3VL32779M02MU23 (Beloften)00:05:52.71100:00:43.81700:34:12.621800:00:48.951200:23:25.023101:05:03.109
Alle tijden
10
Baron Jan
TDL11719M72M50 (Masters B)00:07:46.922600:00:51.791400:33:29.511600:01:01.442900:22:16.752001:05:26.4110
Alle tijden
11
Quintyn Jacob
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:33.662100:01:26.156300:33:09.731300:01:26.545400:22:22.432101:05:58.5011
Alle tijden
12
Van De Keere Wout
ITTT29025M04M18 (Junioren)00:08:09.613000:01:08.224000:32:50.301200:00:57.192400:23:06.132701:06:11.4412
Alle tijden
13
Schockaert Gillian
SMO16793M00MU23 (Beloften)00:06:54.11900:00:52.331500:35:17.363300:00:55.782000:22:28.402201:06:27.9813
Alle tijden
14
Fockedey Jonas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:04.345400:01:10.854500:33:36.581700:01:07.693700:20:33.85901:06:33.3114
Alle tijden
15
De Vooght Aäron
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:37.473600:01:03.583000:34:18.622200:01:02.063000:21:54.411701:06:56.1415
Alle tijden
16
Moerenhout Bart
3PT33409M75M40 (Masters A)00:09:12.064300:01:04.493100:34:40.232400:00:58.262500:21:10.911301:07:05.9516
Alle tijden
17
van Boxel Fenn Ilias
3VL104611M99MU23 (Beloften)00:07:07.631300:00:54.891800:35:14.653200:00:51.691600:23:49.353401:07:58.2217
Alle tijden
18
Lammens Thomas
TDW26303M90M24 (Senioren)00:09:13.654400:00:54.971900:34:44.692600:00:56.532300:22:28.762301:08:18.6018
Alle tijden
19
Vanoverschelde Jelle
SET104476M84M24 (Senioren)00:08:09.392900:01:10.2743 - - - - 00:23:26.103201:08:24.7719
Alle tijden
20
Vinck Toon
TriaMo110460M01MU23 (Beloften)00:10:20.065600:00:58.282400:34:14.761900:01:15.614700:21:55.331801:08:44.0520
Alle tijden
21
Van Haute Mathias
ITTT41731M95M24 (Senioren)00:08:37.743700:01:08.634100:35:09.153100:01:11.594000:22:37.582401:08:44.6821
Alle tijden
22
Verhoeven Chris
TDW19073M77M40 (Masters A)00:09:40.874900:00:56.192200:34:15.372000:00:56.382200:23:08.802901:08:57.6022
Alle tijden
23
Bruggeman Edwin
TTR06709M86M24 (Senioren)00:08:59.544000:01:12.915000:34:41.622500:01:07.733800:22:59.292601:09:01.1023
Alle tijden
24
Vanhee Geoffrey
ITC09799M94M24 (Senioren)00:07:45.482500:01:05.533400:34:25.562300:01:06.593600:25:01.513901:09:24.6724
Alle tijden
25
Castelain Matthias
3VL48483M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:31.113500:01:17.615400:36:35.423600:01:15.564600:21:47.921601:09:27.6225
Alle tijden
26
Crabeels Pascal
MTC19982M93M24 (Senioren)00:07:17.911500:00:55.692000:34:51.292700:01:00.822700:25:48.084401:09:53.7826
Alle tijden
27
Goetry Frederic
3VL06990M74M40 (Masters A)00:07:24.271800:01:05.503300:36:14.043500:01:13.454300:24:12.683501:10:09.9327
Alle tijden
28
Oprins Jacob
SET111324M97M24 (Senioren)00:09:55.595300:01:13.345100:34:52.772800:01:03.973300:23:06.832801:10:12.4928
Alle tijden
29
Verheye Annelien
ITTT25380F82F40 (Masters A)00:08:57.213900:01:01.892700:36:53.763700:00:50.091500:22:53.742501:10:36.6829
Alle tijden
30
Lisabeth Lander
3VL105143M96M24 (Senioren)00:09:06.724100:01:10.794400:37:13.853900:01:02.663100:23:21.353001:11:55.3730
Alle tijden
31
Moerenhout Oskaar
3PT45568M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:17.524600:00:47.291100:34:54.662900:00:50.001400:26:12.964701:12:02.4231
Alle tijden
32
Vanhee Steffi
ITC07908F01FU23 (Beloften)00:06:57.911100:01:12.544900:37:44.574400:00:55.932100:25:51.034601:12:41.9732
Alle tijden
33
Verstraeten Nick
TDW41556M93M24 (Senioren)00:09:34.494800:00:54.801700:37:01.213800:00:58.842600:24:30.983701:13:00.3233
Alle tijden
34
Dobbelaere Kris
3VL110006M79M40 (Masters A)00:08:53.623800:01:06.183600:37:32.444100:01:11.694100:24:47.233801:13:31.1634
Alle tijden
35
Dejonghe Arne
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:22.313300:01:23.246000:37:15.034000:01:20.755100:25:36.174301:13:57.5035
Alle tijden
36
Van Laere Rune
- - M18 (Junioren)00:10:09.385500:01:07.903900:34:15.372000:01:13.244200:27:17.944901:14:03.8236
Alle tijden
37
Janssens Lukas
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:07:28.152000:01:06.023500:37:59.964500:01:41.085900:25:48.774501:14:03.9937
Alle tijden
38
Decombes Walter
3VL24248M55M60 (Masters C)00:11:14.336400:01:14.345200:36:10.063400:01:13.724400:24:16.913601:14:09.3538
Alle tijden
39
Minne Bjorn
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:29.275900:01:14.805300:37:39.334200:01:22.965200:25:19.714101:16:06.0639
Alle tijden
40
Le Couter Stijn
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:32.576000:01:08.664200:37:42.464300:01:16.584900:25:31.894201:16:12.1640
Alle tijden
41
Verhoeven Aikin
- - M18 (Junioren)00:09:48.505000:01:11.054600:39:12.894900:01:16.094800:25:09.764001:16:38.2841
Alle tijden
42
Poisquet Paulien
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:07:25.521900:00:55.802100:41:23.235600:01:06.153500:26:49.704801:17:40.3942
Alle tijden
43
Roets Bjorn
- - M40 (Masters A)00:12:06.646700:01:07.703800:39:43.685100:01:25.555300:23:45.263301:18:08.8343
Alle tijden
44
Keesman Matts
ATRIAC107072M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:27.623400:01:07.403700:38:58.054800:01:05.953400:29:27.826001:19:06.8544
Alle tijden
45
Crabeels Sarah
MTC32613F94F24 (Senioren)00:07:36.372200:01:11.694700:39:47.885200:01:08.693900:29:41.576101:19:26.2045
Alle tijden
46
Flameyn Cindy
12BO434769F97F24 (Senioren)00:09:15.594500:00:58.992500:40:25.935300:00:52.971700:28:03.665401:19:37.1346
Alle tijden
47
Uyttenhove Laure
ITC106227F02FU23 (Beloften)00:08:18.323200:00:53.891600:42:00.356000:01:01.302800:27:46.065201:19:59.9247
Alle tijden
48
Lauwen Evi
- - F24 (Senioren)00:09:11.214200:01:23.025800:40:30.715400:01:42.256000:27:21.785001:20:08.9748
Alle tijden
49
De Rammelaere Stijn
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:20.761600:01:05.413200:41:19.845500:02:20.326600:28:06.705501:20:13.0249
Alle tijden
50
Buffel Frederik
L3A19641M76M40 (Masters A)00:08:16.963100:01:27.616400:38:44.684600:01:29.045500:31:00.876601:20:59.1650
Alle tijden