Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Huyghe Cis
3MD15272M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.03500:00:33.35200:31:14.39300:00:23.32400:18:12.57201:00:47.661
Alle tijden
2
Ares Wannes
LENTRIAC48943M06M16 (Jeugd A) - - 01:05:51.103300:31:19.13400:00:24.87500:18:36.56401:01:15.202
Alle tijden
3
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:29.57800:00:36.00800:32:03.99900:00:26.07700:17:48.61101:01:24.233
Alle tijden
4
Dieltiens Jef
LT104375M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:50.832 - - 01:23:18.573300:32:12.583300:20:12.551101:02:50.754
Alle tijden
5
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:26.83700:00:35.08400:31:14.37200:00:26.40800:20:17.321201:03:00.005
Alle tijden
6
Kopriva Ilio
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.88100:00:59.552500:33:55.761500:00:18.68100:18:23.04301:03:17.916
Alle tijden
7
Van de Weyer Jente
GETC103404M03M18 (Junioren)00:11:47.982000:00:43.361800:31:24.11500:00:30.161600:19:30.17701:03:55.787
Alle tijden
8
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:23.86400:00:35.73600:31:13.85100:00:22.93300:22:05.081801:04:41.448
Alle tijden
9
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:25.31600:00:35.79700:34:03.701600:00:26.801000:19:50.67901:05:22.279
Alle tijden
10
Devoldere Robin
LENTRIAC32700M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 01:07:23.983400:33:09.831100:00:32.182200:19:20.28601:05:37.6210
Alle tijden
11
Clijsters Giel
TDL20844M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:44.011800:00:34.66300:31:37.85700:00:29.841500:21:31.761501:05:58.1111
Alle tijden
12
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M18 (Junioren)00:10:53.731200:00:32.69100:34:17.841800:00:22.90200:20:11.031001:06:18.1912
Alle tijden
13
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:45.971000:00:36.661000:31:47.62800:00:27.201100:23:21.982201:06:59.4313
Alle tijden
14
Metais Zoë
- - F16 (Jeugd A) - - 01:00:29.583100:35:20.202000:00:25.39600:20:42.171301:07:23.6314
Alle tijden
15
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M18 (Junioren) - - 00:30:39.572900:34:23.171900:00:44.182900:19:32.98801:07:37.0015
Alle tijden
16
Ares Elias
- - M18 (Junioren)00:10:20.07300:00:45.011900:31:27.76600:00:27.661200:24:48.342801:07:48.8316
Alle tijden
17
Mennes Seb
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:45.272700:01:14.912800:33:01.651000:00:46.353000:18:49.65501:08:37.8417
Alle tijden
18
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:25.251500:00:36.47900:35:37.852300:00:26.60900:20:56.251401:09:02.4218
Alle tijden
19
Guillemyn Hannelore
NLT106429F04F18 (Junioren)00:11:25.301600:00:39.081200:35:36.322200:00:34.322300:21:43.111601:09:58.1419
Alle tijden
20
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.091400:00:38.521100:35:38.752400:00:27.981300:21:51.761701:10:01.1020
Alle tijden
21
Pardon Lennert
TDL108927M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:49.671100:00:40.201400:34:17.701700:00:34.772400:24:03.032401:10:25.3721
Alle tijden
22
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F18 (Junioren)00:11:10.401300:00:39.831300:35:30.732100:00:27.981300:22:51.552101:10:40.5022
Alle tijden
23
Woets Wouter
ZLTC08979M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:40.191700:00:53.882400:33:12.741200:00:31.411800:24:44.572701:11:02.7923
Alle tijden
24
Roelans Marthe
KTT48694F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:46.2919 - - 01:35:20.013400:37:42.783400:22:05.961901:12:12.6024
Alle tijden
25
Van Beveren Jef
SMO111002M04M18 (Junioren)00:14:55.392800:00:43.261700:33:26.211400:00:42.842800:23:27.182301:13:14.8925
Alle tijden
26
Fredericq Arne
SMO09346M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:13.562300:00:59.682600:36:36.222700:00:52.513200:24:55.772901:16:37.7426
Alle tijden
27
Dooms Stan
SP&O104525M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:31.882500:00:52.282300:37:25.912800:00:31.441900:24:43.432601:17:04.9327
Alle tijden
28
Ares Arno
NLT08233M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:55.822200:00:45.462000:36:34.722600:00:38.372500:27:15.253201:17:09.6128
Alle tijden
29
Floor Vulders Floor Vulders
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:59.792900:00:48.692200:38:58.603100:00:32.152100:22:36.802001:17:56.0329
Alle tijden
30
Neyens Kobe
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:43.983000:01:14.832700:35:44.652500:00:38.992600:24:17.082501:18:39.5330
Alle tijden
31
Martínez Luna
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:24.402600:00:43.001600:37:44.202900:00:31.792000:26:10.903001:19:34.2831
Alle tijden
32
Dejonckheere Aiko
ATRIAC39338F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:28.772400:00:41.031500:38:41.193000:00:51.393100:26:47.103101:20:29.4832
Alle tijden
33
Voorhof Janne
KTT48756F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:48.322100:00:46.092100:39:42.343200:00:40.682700:30:15.833301:23:13.2633
Alle tijden
-
François Tomas
SP&O11046M04M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Baelde Ibe
LENTRIAC44301M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 01:04:55.193200:33:18.801300:00:30.4417 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verstraeten Gihaio
3MD49104M03M18 (Junioren) - - 00:50:19.8130 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Demuynck Maud
NLT49274F06F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Devolder Maxime
ITC103985M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.15900:00:35.535 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Zele Tomas
3KTL111280M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Poelman Tibor
SMO111671M06M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
van mulders neal
ETZa111712M03M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden