Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- ATRIAC - 6d Sports Nutrition (Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper, Mertens Jonas, Moens Milo, De Vleeschouwer Thomas, Vandermeeren Wout, Luxem Yeray)00:10:55.12 - 00:01:27.25 - 00:29:01.78 - 00:00:47.36 - 00:18:45.66 - 01:00:57.17 -
Alle tijden
- TDL-Delaware (Bosmans Lukas, Philippe Hugo, Malfeyt Gaetan, Hernaert Emilio, Herman Lennert, Geuns Willem)00:11:24.21 - 00:01:43.97 - 00:28:55.50 - 00:00:53.17 - 00:17:09.61 - 01:00:06.46 -
Alle tijden
- KTT - Ufficio 2.0 (Roelans Brecht, Van Nuffelen Wout, Cuypers Jarno, Van de Poel Vince, Verboven Yorben, Cannaerts Thibaut)00:10:16.57 - 00:01:30.83 - 00:28:17.08 - 00:00:44.11 - 00:16:35.11 - 00:57:23.71 -
Alle tijden
- EFC-JODA-ITC (Labeeuw Tijl, Vermeersch Pieter, Vanhee Pieter, Dieussaert Dennis, Benschop Viktor, Desender Victor, Sanders Sören)00:10:53.77 - 00:01:34.88 - 00:28:29.44 - 00:00:48.37 - 00:17:05.67 - 00:58:52.12 -
Alle tijden
- KTT - Ufficio 2.0 (Verhaegen Jarne, Voorhof Robbe, De Ceuster Jasper, Peray Elias, Haeverans Tuur, Caems Quinten, Michiels Klaas)00:10:35.79 - 00:01:36.84 - 00:28:24.32 - 00:00:47.35 - 00:17:29.03 - 00:58:53.33 -
Alle tijden
- Wcup Team Veldeman 2 (De Smet Laurens, Buyl Joris, De Rybel Ruud, Christiaens Nicola, Anné Filip)00:11:35.19 - 00:01:56.01 - 00:28:57.95 - 00:00:53.43 - 00:16:46.68 - 01:00:09.27 -
Alle tijden
- SP&O - Simac (Van den Daele Niels, Van Belle Joeri, Vereycken Ruben, François Tomas, Deleebeeck Joeri, De Wachter Jonas)00:11:08.09 - 00:01:37.78 - 00:28:39.46 - 00:00:50.59 - 00:17:28.69 - 00:59:44.60 -
Alle tijden
- SMO-SCOTT (Dewilde Michael, De Vrieze Bart, De Dobbelaere Robbe, Dewitte Lowie, Borghs Bart, Lenaertz Kiara)00:13:43.81 - 00:01:56.81 - 00:28:40.51 - 00:00:54.26 - 00:18:45.00 - 01:04:00.38 -
Alle tijden
- Team Steengoed - Trisport MnK (Christis Maarten, Clijsters Jelle, Van Den Plas Jelle, Vanhove Erik, Fraussen Bart)00:12:38.43 - 00:01:53.23 - 00:28:19.79 - 00:01:04.08 - 00:19:22.70 - 01:03:18.23 -
Alle tijden
- 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA 2 (Vandamme Ruben, Meeusen Arno, Vandendriessche Lennert, Govaert Bert, Neel Tim, Wouters Alexander) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- WTT - IMACAR (Martens Ruben, Vyvey Ben, Sonnaert Lars, Vandendorpe Henri, Cornelissen Xavier, De Prekel Sam, Van de Velde Tijs)00:12:05.92 - 00:01:58.75 - 00:29:21.24 - 00:00:58.40 - 00:18:18.53 - 01:02:42.84 -
Alle tijden
- LT Hoeks - Induplates (Kelchtermans Glenn, Geboers Sander, Dieltiens Jef, Vanhove Niels, Vanderhenst Pieter, Reynders Brecht, Philippe Jasper)00:11:54.52 - 00:01:52.75 - 00:28:19.96 - 00:01:00.52 - 00:18:41.14 - 01:01:48.89 -
Alle tijden
- Team Lencom - Trisport MnK (Schuermans Matty, Deckers Niels, Segers Frank, Saesen Kasper, Lamberigts Mark, Dirkx Frank)00:14:13.62 - 00:02:28.80 - 00:31:10.68 - 00:01:04.42 - 00:21:32.70 - 01:10:30.22 -
Alle tijden
- TTB (DEHARRE ADRIEN, MUSEUR TANGUY, VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN, ZAOUDI GABRIEL, ZAOUDI ISMAEL, BEFAYT YAËL, MORENO ALEXIS)00:10:25.60 - 00:01:38.37 - 00:29:47.20 - 00:00:47.19 - 00:16:50.88 - 00:59:29.24 -
Alle tijden
- RCBT - Trakks (GHOMRAOUI BILAL, PETRE MAXIME, TERLINDEN-RUHL Pierre, HEYRMAN Jonathan, JANSSENS Louis)00:12:42.88 - 00:01:57.06 - 00:30:06.52 - 00:00:59.98 - 00:18:12.26 - 01:03:58.70 -
Alle tijden
- NSTT (MARTIN Simon, LONCOUR BRIEUC, DE BEL Julien, DE HERTOGH Jonathan, THONNART Simon)00:12:18.32 - 00:01:34.85 - 00:31:15.64 - 00:01:04.04 - 00:23:02.62 - 01:09:15.47 -
Alle tijden
- BTC Jollysox (Somers Ludovic, COUASNARD Maxime, VERLEYE Thomas, DEBONGNIE Aymeric, BUGGENHOUT Niki, Montoro Lopez Javier)00:11:47.47 - 00:01:33.81 - 00:34:45.63 - 00:01:11.72 - 00:20:54.56 - 01:10:13.18 -
Alle tijden