Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Turbiglio Laura
- - F50 (Masters B) - - 00:01:51.9439 - - 00:09:15.4437 - - 00:10:40.0534 - - 01:00:20.411
Alle tijden
2
Dumont Gaëlle
- - F24 (Senioren) - - 00:02:20.4042 - - 00:09:41.4940 - - 00:10:50.4236 - - 01:02:04.922
Alle tijden
3
Janssens Jelena
- - F24 (Senioren) - - 00:02:39.3345 - - 00:09:20.6638 - - 00:11:34.1938 - - 01:03:02.703
Alle tijden
4
Desmet Kaily
- - FU23 (Beloften) - - 00:02:24.7943 - - 00:09:54.4244 - - 00:11:52.0440 - - 01:03:32.884
Alle tijden
5
Houwen Stefanie
- - F24 (Senioren) - - 00:02:26.5744 - - 00:09:54.1343 - - 00:12:38.7042 - - 01:05:30.535
Alle tijden
6
Dujardin Nathalie
- - F40 (Masters A) - - 00:02:15.7241 - - 00:11:12.4345 - - 00:13:30.8543 - - 01:06:22.776
Alle tijden
7
Devoldere Yannis
BMT34230M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:02.7512 - - 00:06:17.882 - - 00:18:35.5044 - - 01:16:17.337
Alle tijden
8
Huyghe Cis
NLT15272M06M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:46.09100:25:21.16100:06:18.56400:00:56.28200:07:30.634 - - 00:40:52.728
Alle tijden
9
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:00:53.09500:25:55.90500:06:18.84500:00:58.26300:07:23.583 - - 00:41:29.669
Alle tijden
10
Baelde Ibe
AP3T44301M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:00:51.86400:26:29.441100:06:17.51100:00:52.90100:07:18.241 - - 00:41:49.9410
Alle tijden
11
De Smet Matteo
BMT35787M04M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:10.501800:26:03.00700:06:19.12600:01:02.82900:07:21.892 - - 00:41:57.3211
Alle tijden
12
Vanwijnsberghe Tenzin
NLT09279M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:56.24600:26:07.08900:06:31.381000:01:03.591100:07:37.285 - - 00:42:15.5712
Alle tijden
13
Minnebo Jarne
NLT19168M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:19.272400:25:47.60300:06:28.86900:01:05.611400:07:57.509 - - 00:42:38.8513
Alle tijden
14
Debecker Thibaut
TBT44628M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:48.30300:26:11.311000:06:37.731200:01:03.831200:08:08.1313 - - 00:42:49.3114
Alle tijden
15
VANDEPUTTE MERIJN
ITC102655M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:01.181000:25:57.85600:06:38.201300:01:08.931700:08:15.0314 - - 00:43:01.1815
Alle tijden
16
Breemeersch Lieven
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:13.502000:25:53.63400:06:48.501500:01:13.792200:07:56.138 - - 00:43:05.5516
Alle tijden
17
Van Hooreweder Michiel
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:09.331600:26:03.42800:06:49.531600:01:09.851900:07:53.987 - - 00:43:06.1117
Alle tijden
18
desmet jani
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:01.951100:25:45.11200:07:22.362100:01:00.77500:09:17.7025 - - 00:44:27.8918
Alle tijden
19
Vandendriessche Matteo
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:30.573000:27:27.231200:06:31.621100:01:14.292500:07:50.726 - - 00:44:34.4319
Alle tijden
20
De Haes Staf
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:03.131300:29:23.731700:06:46.341400:01:05.921500:08:07.8712 - - 00:46:26.9920
Alle tijden
21
Peeters Ephraim
NLT09278M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:09.851700:30:09.932200:06:19.67700:01:10.922000:08:02.4310 - - 00:46:52.8021
Alle tijden
22
Behets Ewout
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:33.273300:28:21.441300:06:50.321700:01:46.513500:08:42.9219 - - 00:47:14.4622
Alle tijden
23
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:00:59.54700:29:37.251800:07:20.792000:01:02.13600:08:32.5617 - - 00:47:32.2723
Alle tijden
24
Rosez Jente
ITC49208M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:39.193600:28:50.251400:07:22.872200:01:13.862300:09:01.6820 - - 00:48:07.8424
Alle tijden
25
GHESQUIERE DAVID
- - M40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:14.562200:29:10.241600:07:27.492300:01:14.822600:09:09.4521 - - 00:48:16.5625
Alle tijden
26
Verhulst Matthieu
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:07.791400:29:08.581500:07:33.702400:01:16.632700:09:17.3724 - - 00:48:24.0726
Alle tijden
27
Peeters Beniyam
NLT09277M06M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:42.843700:30:09.912100:07:20.531900:01:09.271800:08:06.2511 - - 00:48:28.8027
Alle tijden
28
Demuynck Maud
NLT49274F06F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:17.642300:30:13.702400:07:40.392500:01:03.101000:08:30.6816 - - 00:48:45.5028
Alle tijden
29
Coene Laurens
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:32.923200:31:22.173100:06:24.08800:01:19.612800:08:23.8915 - - 00:49:02.6829
Alle tijden
30
Demuynck Kjell
- - M18 (Junioren) - - 00:02:02.334000:30:10.452300:06:51.451800:01:28.803300:08:33.6018 - - 00:49:06.6330
Alle tijden
31
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01FU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:11.371900:30:27.852700:07:46.932600:01:02.36700:09:13.9423 - - 00:49:42.4431
Alle tijden
32
Duhamel Ann
BMT36685F72F40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:20.392500:29:38.131900:08:18.383100:01:00.76400:09:42.4827 - - 00:50:00.1332
Alle tijden
33
Vandendriessche Massimo
NLT09280M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:23.232700:29:49.532000:08:07.472900:01:23.553100:10:01.4631 - - 00:50:45.2433
Alle tijden
34
Overmeire Axl
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:50.403800:30:30.882800:07:47.502700:01:32.883400:09:46.5829 - - 00:51:28.2434
Alle tijden
35
Demuysere Jona
TDTI00660M77M40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:22.702600:31:05.123000:08:01.442800:01:22.112900:09:42.9328 - - 00:51:34.3135
Alle tijden
36
Truyaert Bram
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:30.963100:30:21.552500:09:01.143400:01:23.733200:09:59.2330 - - 00:52:16.6136
Alle tijden
37
Pieters Yasmin
WTT43967F92F24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:25.922900:30:24.152600:09:10.873500:01:23.493000:10:34.2432 - - 00:52:58.6737
Alle tijden
38
BONUS Mathilde
- - F24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:00.88900:33:51.973700:08:20.183200:01:02.58800:09:11.6822 - - 00:53:27.3038
Alle tijden
39
Stock Matthias
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:35.583400:30:56.372900:08:17.073000:01:54.953600:10:58.1837 - - 00:53:42.1439
Alle tijden
40
Den Hondt Kathleen
- - F40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:13.742100:32:53.193300:09:11.313600:01:14.202400:09:34.3626 - - 00:54:06.8040
Alle tijden
41
Vandendriessche Alessia
NLT09281F07F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:01:25.592800:33:27.883500:08:38.563300:01:11.602100:10:40.2535 - - 00:55:23.8741
Alle tijden
42
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01FU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:00.10800:33:39.343600:09:28.003900:01:05.221300:10:38.1533 - - 00:55:50.8242
Alle tijden
43
Matton Lies
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:09.221500:33:05.563400:09:53.394200:01:07.491600:11:35.9739 - - 00:56:51.6443
Alle tijden
44
Behets Jan
- - M40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:36.793500:31:37.413200:09:53.194100:02:03.563700:12:28.4741 - - 00:57:39.4044
Alle tijden
-
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Devos Jasper
NLT10636M06M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:47.332 - - 00:06:18.473 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Decavele Helmert
3VL10845M79M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Schamelhout Lode
BMT102612M63M50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
BELLET Ana
- - M50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden