Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Baron Jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:09:45.131300:00:42.871400:29:57.911100:00:32.421300:19:24.091401:00:22.411
Alle tijden
2
Dhont Josse Camiel
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:08:51.81800:00:38.51800:30:52.781300:00:25.63600:21:12.092201:02:00.812
Alle tijden
3
Bekaert Mathijs
3VL101036M89M24 (Senioren)00:09:50.971600:00:42.081200:31:36.871700:00:30.571100:19:31.881501:02:12.373
Alle tijden
4
Moerenhout Bart
3PT33409M75M40 (Masters A)00:11:20.732400:00:59.892200:31:17.571500:00:34.071600:19:01.331101:03:13.594
Alle tijden
5
Vlamynck Hans
UNIC11836M64M50 (Masters B)00:10:41.261700:01:12.282800:31:43.471900:00:43.722200:20:24.051601:04:44.785
Alle tijden
6
Foré Peter
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:53.702000:00:52.921900:31:17.021400:00:41.782000:21:42.702401:05:28.126
Alle tijden
7
Monsecour Arno
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:15.742300:01:10.352700:33:24.592700:01:07.763700:19:20.191301:06:18.647
Alle tijden
8
Crunaire Sam
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:23.082700:00:49.691800:31:27.281600:00:58.113400:22:03.692501:06:41.858
Alle tijden
9
Verfaillie Franky
ITC01553M65M50 (Masters B)00:11:21.852500:01:08.302500:33:19.352600:00:34.851700:20:33.571801:06:57.929
Alle tijden
10
Ackaert Richie
TBT01408M70M50 (Masters B)00:10:42.191800:01:09.912600:31:49.702000:01:02.923500:22:37.552601:07:22.2610
Alle tijden
11
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01FU23 (Beloften)00:09:39.891200:00:42.251300:35:34.933300:00:30.451000:21:13.252301:07:40.7611
Alle tijden
12
dhont christiaan
- - M50 (Masters B)00:12:41.663100:01:33.403500:33:30.242800:00:51.403000:19:08.971201:07:45.6612
Alle tijden
13
Soenens Lode
TBT03017M77M40 (Masters A)00:12:04.952900:01:03.992400:33:06.822300:00:47.762600:20:59.242101:08:02.7513
Alle tijden
14
Platteeuw Xerxes
3VL35081M71M50 (Masters B)00:11:05.522200:01:01.072300:31:39.521800:00:50.382800:24:16.963101:08:53.4614
Alle tijden
15
MOURMANS EDDY
ETM57582M57M60 (Masters C)00:09:50.881500:00:54.592000:32:57.972200:00:52.053100:24:32.863201:09:08.3515
Alle tijden
16
Kerkhofs Anton
- - M40 (Masters A)00:13:34.423200:00:59.082100:33:50.143000:00:45.732400:20:55.322001:10:04.6816
Alle tijden
17
Verscheure Bieke
SMO21526F86F24 (Senioren)00:12:16.783000:00:43.421500:33:35.172900:00:41.912100:23:23.542701:10:40.8117
Alle tijden
18
Desaever Jan
- - M50 (Masters B)00:11:22.972600:01:42.153700:33:09.942400:00:52.763200:24:09.163001:11:16.9718
Alle tijden
19
Haertjens Kurt
TTA09053M82M24 (Senioren)00:16:01.483600:01:45.593800:32:31.602100:00:44.352300:20:29.351701:11:32.3619
Alle tijden
20
Bellet Jean-Francois
- - M50 (Masters B)00:14:09.553400:01:12.432900:34:35.513100:00:49.312700:20:50.271901:11:37.0620
Alle tijden
21
Mertens Youri
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:57.742800:01:39.753600:34:47.893200:00:50.472900:23:23.582801:12:39.4321
Alle tijden
22
Vanrysselberghe Philippe
TTA00981M60M60 (Masters C)00:13:46.273300:01:24.883300:33:18.162500:00:46.172500:24:00.152901:13:15.6222
Alle tijden
23
T'jonck Kirina
3VL34778F97F24 (Senioren)00:10:45.621900:01:13.473000:38:25.563600:00:35.201800:24:33.973301:15:33.8123
Alle tijden
24
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01FU23 (Beloften)00:11:02.402100:00:41.191000:38:20.483500:00:25.88700:25:19.033401:15:48.9724
Alle tijden
25
Dewilde Natalie
- - F40 (Masters A)00:14:51.363500:01:17.223100:38:20.253400:00:56.143300:29:27.623501:24:52.5925
Alle tijden
26
Huyghe Annelies
- - F24 (Senioren)00:18:45.143800:01:28.143400:40:29.373700:01:06.103600:31:00.183601:32:48.9326
Alle tijden
27
BELLET Ana
- - M50 (Masters B)00:18:10.103700:01:18.293200:44:20.233800:01:12.943800:34:09.693701:39:11.2427
Alle tijden
28
Sabbe Jasper
SMO17039M97M24 (Senioren)00:07:42.49100:00:32.69200:27:36.33300:00:31.081200:14:55.75100:51:18.3428
Alle tijden
29
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00MU23 (Beloften)00:07:50.37300:00:26.95100:27:33.34100:00:23.59300:15:16.67200:51:30.9129
Alle tijden
30
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00MU23 (Beloften)00:07:43.08200:00:33.07300:27:35.03200:00:22.83200:15:30.62300:51:44.6330
Alle tijden
31
Decloedt Aaron
TBT47839M01MU23 (Beloften)00:08:37.41600:00:35.47600:27:56.62400:00:24.74400:16:28.41500:54:02.6431
Alle tijden
32
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00MU23 (Beloften)00:08:35.60500:00:34.47500:27:58.58500:00:21.93100:16:48.87700:54:19.4532
Alle tijden
33
Kinget Loewis
TBT48171M97M24 (Senioren)00:08:48.29700:00:34.14400:29:04.14900:00:35.431900:15:37.46400:54:39.4633
Alle tijden
34
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:01.82400:00:40.38900:28:25.25700:00:25.56500:17:33.18800:55:06.1934
Alle tijden
35
Druyts Gerry
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:53.48900:00:45.311600:28:49.58800:00:26.84800:16:31.83600:55:27.0535
Alle tijden
36
Van Hoornick Tim
TBT07972M87M24 (Senioren)00:09:30.501100:00:48.701700:28:08.48600:00:33.451500:18:21.201000:57:22.3236
Alle tijden
37
Debaeke Jelmer
TBT08990M82M24 (Senioren)00:09:49.311400:00:37.59700:29:57.891000:00:33.351400:17:46.26900:58:44.4037
Alle tijden
-
Dewitte Bart
TBT08300M67M50 (Masters B)00:08:59.511000:00:41.791100:30:45.861200:00:28.159 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Pot Tomas
3KTL44193M93M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vlamynck Emiel
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Balemans Eric
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden