Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:53.511000:00:40.282000:31:35.661600:00:28.192000:18:24.101101:00:01.731
Alle tijden
2
Creton Remi
- - M18 (Junioren)00:08:43.72900:00:41.522400:30:29.051000:00:39.533300:20:00.122301:00:33.932
Alle tijden
3
BELKHAYAT ROBIN
TRIGT57992M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:00.731200:00:43.502700:32:12.662300:00:29.672300:18:18.22801:00:44.783
Alle tijden
4
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:09.871600:00:31.49500:30:11.34600:00:23.36400:20:38.682501:00:54.734
Alle tijden
5
Withofs Aäron
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:19.572000:00:37.301400:30:44.431300:00:29.792400:19:48.792101:00:59.885
Alle tijden
6
Roman Camille
ITC20581F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:24.952200:00:34.171100:32:46.442500:00:25.161100:18:23.901001:01:34.626
Alle tijden
7
Kindt Jules
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:31.472400:00:56.993200:31:49.631800:00:49.543600:18:31.721201:01:39.357
Alle tijden
8
Kinget Niels
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:39.632700:00:44.112800:31:52.592000:00:26.421600:19:06.531601:01:49.288
Alle tijden
9
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:01.071300:00:37.261300:33:06.232800:00:23.60600:19:03.201501:02:11.359
Alle tijden
10
Geentjens Anne-Sophie
KTT07963F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:02.841400:00:38.841700:33:04.522700:00:24.79800:19:07.971701:02:18.9610
Alle tijden
11
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:57.891100:00:39.111800:33:09.452900:00:25.361200:19:19.551901:02:31.3611
Alle tijden
12
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:33.763100:00:42.222500:31:02.251500:00:30.382500:19:53.592201:02:42.2112
Alle tijden
13
Kerkhofs Timo
DVB19741M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:37.403300:00:58.273300:31:40.731700:00:30.702800:19:01.861401:02:48.9613
Alle tijden
14
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:16.241800:00:30.22300:30:11.77700:00:30.672700:22:34.823001:03:03.7214
Alle tijden
15
JANSSENS Lars
NSTT64071M03M18 (Junioren)00:11:09.093500:00:49.143100:31:50.611900:00:37.683200:18:54.851301:03:21.3615
Alle tijden
16
parmentier mathis
ITC32552M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:36.152600:00:43.032600:30:48.151400:00:24.38700:21:57.362701:03:29.0616
Alle tijden
17
Desmet Thibaut
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:39.902800:00:24.60100:32:12.372200:00:25.071000:22:22.392901:05:04.3417
Alle tijden
18
Van der Stighelen Joran
ATRIAC40663M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:36.583200:00:38.051600:32:35.802400:00:42.573400:20:34.782401:05:07.7918
Alle tijden
19
Guillemyn Hannelore
NLT106429F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:12.251700:00:44.332900:34:53.243100:00:45.773500:20:41.972601:06:17.5619
Alle tijden
20
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F18 (Junioren)00:09:27.152300:00:36.151200:34:47.403000:00:25.441300:22:45.993101:08:02.1220
Alle tijden
21
Beke Tille
MATT25523F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:18.912900:01:06.843400:36:29.983600:00:26.311500:19:44.042001:08:06.0821
Alle tijden
22
Clauws Mart
SMO48797M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:33.652500:00:37.431500:32:07.892100:00:29.362200:25:59.913501:08:48.2322
Alle tijden
23
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F18 (Junioren)00:09:16.621900:00:40.362100:34:54.333200:00:26.301400:23:58.713301:09:16.3223
Alle tijden
24
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:41.11800:00:33.971000:33:04.242600:00:26.961900:26:39.433601:09:25.7124
Alle tijden
25
De Baerdemaeker Anouk
MATT18162F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:30.493000:01:07.993500:36:19.003500:00:26.701700:22:09.902801:10:34.0825
Alle tijden
26
Thomassen Lennert
ETL30559M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:47.423400:00:44.933000:35:21.553400:00:31.713000:25:07.703401:12:33.3126
Alle tijden
27
Vanneste Wout
AP3T48996M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:49.873600:01:46.753600:34:57.053300:00:33.493100:23:47.893201:13:55.0427
Alle tijden
28
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M18 (Junioren)00:07:51.68300:00:32.54800:28:59.93300:00:23.04300:15:48.54100:53:35.7328
Alle tijden
29
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:49.86200:00:41.252200:28:54.24100:00:23.41500:16:19.76200:54:08.5229
Alle tijden
30
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M18 (Junioren)00:07:59.61400:00:30.50400:28:54.33200:00:26.781800:16:33.86400:54:25.0730
Alle tijden
31
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:38.15100:00:39.281900:29:05.74400:00:21.89200:16:58.21500:54:43.2731
Alle tijden
32
Meirlaen Lander
BGSET36767M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:33.97700:00:31.74600:30:24.91800:00:31.032900:16:26.07300:56:27.7132
Alle tijden
33
François Tomas
SP&O11046M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:03.921500:00:31.79700:29:53.55500:00:21.57100:17:38.77600:57:29.6033
Alle tijden
34
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:14.12500:00:41.482300:30:32.791100:00:30.592600:18:22.37900:58:21.3534
Alle tijden
35
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:21.402100:00:33.89900:30:44.311200:00:28.462100:17:50.66700:58:58.7235
Alle tijden
36
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:32.29600:00:29.79200:30:27.87900:00:24.82900:19:13.811800:59:08.5836
Alle tijden
-
Dubin Bo
- - F18 (Junioren)00:09:11.66 - 00:00:38.65 - 00:33:07.05 - 00:00:24.09 - 00:17:37.74 - 01:00:59.19 -
Alle tijden
-
Dejonckheere Aiko
ATRIAC39338F05F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden