Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:08.642 - - 00:25:02.84200:29:11.481
Alle tijden
2
Mordijck Jeroen
ITC17768M90M24 (Senioren)00:04:11.383 - - 00:25:38.70300:29:50.082
Alle tijden
3
Bekaert Mathijs
3VL101036M89M24 (Senioren)00:05:00.0711 - - 00:25:01.79100:30:01.853
Alle tijden
4
Dalschaert Xander
TDW21057M95M24 (Senioren)00:04:36.476 - - 00:26:04.62400:30:41.094
Alle tijden
5
Van Leirsberghe Rein
- - M24 (Senioren)00:04:02.801 - - 00:26:40.82500:30:43.625
Alle tijden
6
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:14.974 - - 00:27:36.60600:31:51.576
Alle tijden
7
Verbeke Mike
- - M24 (Senioren)00:04:46.628 - - 00:28:24.06900:33:10.687
Alle tijden
8
Haesen Adriaan
SP&O42048M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:32.325 - - 00:28:47.261100:33:19.588
Alle tijden
9
Roman Camille
ITC20581F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:04.1712 - - 00:28:16.34800:33:20.509
Alle tijden
10
Van acker Davy
- - M24 (Senioren)00:04:58.589 - - 00:28:39.351000:33:37.9310
Alle tijden
11
Verbeke Bert
- - M24 (Senioren)00:05:27.4616 - - 00:28:13.05700:33:40.5111
Alle tijden
12
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:04:36.557 - - 00:29:09.621300:33:46.1612
Alle tijden
13
Boels Helene
ITC42175F95F24 (Senioren)00:05:20.8014 - - 00:29:01.511200:34:22.3113
Alle tijden
14
Dejaeghere Matthis
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:12.7713 - - 00:29:20.301400:34:33.0714
Alle tijden
15
De Raedemaeker Koenraad
SP&O05157M73M40 (Masters A)00:05:32.6617 - - 00:30:09.621500:35:42.2815
Alle tijden
16
D'Hauwe Saartje
- - F24 (Senioren)00:05:46.1619 - - 00:30:37.491600:36:23.6416
Alle tijden
17
De Raedemaeker ALEXE
SP&O18007F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:32.9418 - - 00:31:44.121700:37:17.0617
Alle tijden
18
PIERLOT Amélie
TRIGT62717F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:48.2121 - - 00:32:01.191800:37:49.4018
Alle tijden
19
Van Den Broeke Patrick
RTTO09227M58M60 (Masters C)00:05:26.4615 - - 00:32:26.862000:37:53.3219
Alle tijden
20
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:59.6210 - - 00:34:59.472200:39:59.0820
Alle tijden
21
Becque Jorgen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:56.8429 - - 00:32:25.441900:40:22.2821
Alle tijden
22
Cools Christophe
SP&O18209M78M40 (Masters A)00:06:14.4324 - - 00:34:12.732100:40:27.1622
Alle tijden
23
Roose Flore
12BO433388F93F24 (Senioren)00:06:32.8725 - - 00:35:40.252300:42:13.1323
Alle tijden
24
Tackx Koen
3VL13299M69M50 (Masters B)00:05:58.1823 - - 00:36:42.592400:42:40.7724
Alle tijden
25
Desmet Sébastien
- - M24 (Senioren)00:05:52.9122 - - 00:37:12.122600:43:05.0225
Alle tijden
26
Smekens Rune
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:48.0720 - - 00:37:39.092800:43:27.1626
Alle tijden
27
Vanhecke Julie
12BO4103121F83F24 (Senioren)00:06:40.6026 - - 00:38:11.352900:44:51.9527
Alle tijden
28
Vanderbeke Katelijne
- - F40 (Masters A)00:06:46.9628 - - 00:38:28.343000:45:15.3028
Alle tijden
29
De Jonge Kevin
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:03.3330 - - 00:37:22.432700:45:25.7629
Alle tijden
30
Vanthuyne Sarah
- - F50 (Masters B)00:09:13.2531 - - 00:37:02.192500:46:15.4430
Alle tijden
31
Huygens Eline
TriaMo24913F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:42.7827 - - 00:44:24.573100:51:07.3531
Alle tijden
-
Cornelis Olivier
SP&O03051M80M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Scherpereel Steven
3VL04856M71M50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lenaertz Kiara
SMO09687F98FU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Planckaert Nico
TTR19475M69M50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
THEATE FRANCOISE
SG3A58002F63F50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De smet Kristof
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vankeirsbilck Dominick
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verbeke Jessie
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden