Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00MU23 (Beloften)00:04:08.633 - - 00:21:27.69100:25:36.321
Alle tijden
2
Dewaele Quinten
TBT08610M97M24 (Senioren)00:04:05.741 - - 00:22:30.63200:26:36.372
Alle tijden
3
Meirlaen Lander
BGSET36767M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:27.196 - - 00:24:45.42300:29:12.613
Alle tijden
4
Baeyens Lars
KTT08935M95M24 (Senioren)00:04:13.304 - - 00:25:09.97400:29:23.264
Alle tijden
5
Lambrecht Arno
3VL30016M94M24 (Senioren)00:04:14.405 - - 00:25:37.91500:29:52.305
Alle tijden
6
Mortier Tijl
SMO10674M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:48.309 - - 00:26:33.95600:31:22.246
Alle tijden
7
Beelprez Jonas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:04:05.922 - - 00:27:36.37900:31:42.287
Alle tijden
8
Van Hooreweghe Servaas
3VL26059M81M40 (Masters A)00:04:53.8610 - - 00:27:51.551100:32:45.428
Alle tijden
9
Van Meenen Dries
SMO29792M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:17.8112 - - 00:27:44.331000:33:02.149
Alle tijden
10
Beelprez Lore
- - F24 (Senioren)00:04:42.887 - - 00:29:00.621200:33:43.5010
Alle tijden
11
Teichmann Sébastien
ITC103392M78M40 (Masters A)00:06:35.0226 - - 00:27:10.50700:33:45.5111
Alle tijden
12
Moerenhout Bart
3PT33409M75M40 (Masters A)00:06:35.3027 - - 00:27:23.96800:33:59.2612
Alle tijden
13
Reynvoet Wouter
SMO49012M95M24 (Senioren)00:05:53.3720 - - 00:29:11.091300:35:04.4613
Alle tijden
14
Ocket Wouter
- - M24 (Senioren)00:05:39.1316 - - 00:29:37.461400:35:16.5914
Alle tijden
15
Van de Velde Bram
- - M40 (Masters A)00:05:01.8811 - - 00:30:30.391600:35:32.2715
Alle tijden
16
Neyt Alissia
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:04:44.058 - - 00:32:12.262000:36:56.3116
Alle tijden
17
Demuynck Maud
NLT49274F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:31.1725 - - 00:30:25.221500:36:56.4017
Alle tijden
18
De Schuyter Hans
SMO47108M75M40 (Masters A)00:06:55.4330 - - 00:30:30.441700:37:25.8718
Alle tijden
19
Fredericq Arne
SMO09346M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:00.8722 - - 00:31:25.271900:37:26.1419
Alle tijden
20
Compernolle Jonas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:05:20.9113 - - 00:33:22.282100:38:43.1920
Alle tijden
21
Lamote Kristof
SMO28423M83M24 (Senioren)00:07:37.8233 - - 00:31:25.091800:39:02.9221
Alle tijden
22
Martens Elias
SMO25414M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:31.8415 - - 00:34:36.852500:40:08.6922
Alle tijden
23
Dhont Nelle
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:05:48.6419 - - 00:34:26.342300:40:14.9823
Alle tijden
24
Loete Jelle
SMO102779M96M24 (Senioren)00:06:36.3328 - - 00:34:35.612400:41:11.9424
Alle tijden
25
Sevenhant Sybren
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:06.2223 - - 00:35:06.722600:41:12.9425
Alle tijden
26
Decraene Sören
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:25.5431 - - 00:34:02.752200:41:28.3026
Alle tijden
27
De Waele Valerie
- - F24 (Senioren)00:05:25.0114 - - 00:36:30.022700:41:55.0227
Alle tijden
28
Haverbeke Steven
- - M40 (Masters A)00:05:46.5017 - - 00:37:03.402900:42:49.9028
Alle tijden
29
Van Welden Dries
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:55.2429 - - 00:36:33.712800:43:28.9529
Alle tijden
30
Dewilde Jelke
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:25.1124 - - 00:39:50.833000:46:15.9430
Alle tijden
31
Coomans Natalie
WTDT05812F67F50 (Masters B)00:05:47.4418 - - 00:40:30.603100:46:18.0331
Alle tijden
32
De Decker Tine
- - F24 (Senioren)00:05:57.5721 - - 00:42:29.153200:48:26.7232
Alle tijden
33
Maes Paul
- - M60 (Masters C)00:07:27.2932 - - 00:44:33.323300:52:00.6033
Alle tijden
-
Van Meenen Kato
SMO29615F07F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Huyghe Annelies
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
van de Gevel Veerle
SMO43691F70F50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vangheluwe Silke
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Dewilde Natalie
- - F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden