Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99MU23 (Beloften)00:03:40.40200:00:29.171000:07:02.848 - - 00:00:42.0319 - - 00:04:40.30300:16:34.731
Alle tijden
2
Van de Weyer Jorre
KTT12975M01MU23 (Beloften)00:03:52.10500:00:32.562100:06:49.304 - - 00:00:40.367 - - 00:04:48.471200:16:42.772
Alle tijden
3
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97M24 (Senioren)00:03:40.04100:00:27.28300:07:13.7813 - - 00:00:41.2415 - - 00:04:48.241000:16:50.573
Alle tijden
4
Wayaffe Jonathan
SP&O04528M95M24 (Senioren)00:04:00.521400:00:31.301800:07:02.507 - - 00:00:44.1731 - - 00:04:33.42200:16:51.914
Alle tijden
5
Denteneer Peter
- - M24 (Senioren)00:03:47.53400:00:27.54500:07:13.7212 - - 00:00:41.7417 - - 00:04:44.70600:16:55.225
Alle tijden
6
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99MU23 (Beloften)00:04:04.831800:00:37.714600:06:48.013 - - 00:00:42.7922 - - 00:04:42.38400:16:55.726
Alle tijden
7
GUILMOT THOMAS
KTT59429M00MU23 (Beloften)00:03:53.04600:00:40.175400:06:57.526 - - 00:00:43.1827 - - 00:04:43.22500:16:57.137
Alle tijden
8
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:00.821500:00:34.183100:06:53.635 - - 00:00:44.6134 - - 00:04:46.87800:17:00.118
Alle tijden
9
DEHARRE ADRIEN
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:03:56.401000:00:33.832800:07:16.1014 - - 00:00:45.6941 - - 00:04:33.02100:17:05.029
Alle tijden
10
Folens Simon
TDL06367M99MU23 (Beloften)00:03:41.45300:00:26.75200:07:29.2127 - - 00:00:40.559 - - 00:04:49.031300:17:06.9910
Alle tijden
11
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:02.681600:00:29.191100:07:09.5111 - - 00:00:38.533 - - 00:04:49.891400:17:09.8011
Alle tijden
12
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:55.05700:00:26.26100:07:06.9410 - - 00:00:44.9337 - - 00:04:56.791700:17:09.9712
Alle tijden
13
Delvaux Pep
TDL23839M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:55.13800:00:34.563500:07:20.7019 - - 00:00:40.7110 - - 00:04:48.18900:17:19.2713
Alle tijden
14
Leys Milan
KTT21868M01MU23 (Beloften)00:03:57.741200:00:27.80600:07:16.1315 - - 00:00:42.9325 - - 00:05:01.802100:17:26.4014
Alle tijden
15
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:03.651700:00:30.861600:07:23.6623 - - 00:00:41.7918 - - 00:04:48.331100:17:28.3015
Alle tijden
16
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:13.172800:00:29.561200:07:17.5716 - - 00:00:40.8611 - - 00:04:50.401500:17:31.5616
Alle tijden
17
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:16.883400:00:37.324500:07:03.549 - - 00:00:42.5321 - - 00:04:54.781600:17:35.0417
Alle tijden
18
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:05.021900:00:34.483400:07:19.1618 - - 00:00:41.3716 - - 00:05:02.582200:17:42.6218
Alle tijden
19
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01MU23 (Beloften)00:04:17.403500:00:30.201300:06:45.192 - - 00:00:47.7048 - - 00:05:23.463700:17:43.9419
Alle tijden
20
Ameye Jarne
ITC22534M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:18.793700:00:37.214300:07:21.9720 - - 00:00:41.0713 - - 00:04:45.96700:17:44.9920
Alle tijden
21
Philippe Hugo
TDL12875M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:23.784400:00:28.30700:07:24.4124 - - 00:00:40.538 - - 00:05:03.072300:18:00.0921
Alle tijden
22
Huyghe Cis
NLT15272M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:07.362100:00:39.735300:07:22.8322 - - 00:00:40.135 - - 00:05:10.083000:18:00.1322
Alle tijden
23
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:56.961100:00:27.33400:07:26.7026 - - 00:00:39.074 - - 00:05:30.864300:18:00.9223
Alle tijden
24
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:05.312000:00:41.395600:07:22.4321 - - 00:00:44.3532 - - 00:05:08.632900:18:02.1224
Alle tijden
25
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:55.94900:00:36.293700:07:25.2225 - - 00:00:44.7136 - - 00:05:20.213600:18:02.3725
Alle tijden
26
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:12.522700:00:38.114800:07:18.0917 - - 00:00:45.0438 - - 00:05:13.563100:18:07.3226
Alle tijden
27
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:08.702500:00:28.90800:07:33.8633 - - 00:00:43.1726 - - 00:05:13.943300:18:08.5727
Alle tijden
28
Devos Jasper
NLT10636M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:10.552600:00:43.655800:07:40.9536 - - 00:00:42.9024 - - 00:05:01.632000:18:19.6828
Alle tijden
29
Noppe Arthur
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:19.243900:00:39.725200:07:33.0530 - - 00:00:52.3257 - - 00:05:00.971800:18:25.2929
Alle tijden
30
Vermeylen Jolien
ATRIAC04088F94F24 (Senioren)00:04:08.162300:00:33.472400:07:44.0039 - - 00:00:46.7544 - - 00:05:13.813200:18:26.2030
Alle tijden
31
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:08.362400:00:36.503800:07:30.6528 - - 00:00:45.7242 - - 00:05:26.244100:18:27.4731
Alle tijden
32
GAY Pierre-Louis
TRIGT61885M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:17.493600:00:37.814700:07:33.7931 - - 00:00:43.5429 - - 00:05:15.553500:18:28.1732
Alle tijden
33
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
- - M18 (Junioren)00:04:20.244000:00:36.904100:07:31.0229 - - 00:00:54.2661 - - 00:05:05.992500:18:28.4133
Alle tijden
34
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:15.873200:00:30.731400:07:36.5535 - - 00:00:41.2314 - - 00:05:34.894600:18:39.2734
Alle tijden
35
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:15.302900:00:39.705100:07:50.7842 - - 00:00:52.8759 - - 00:05:01.091900:18:39.7435
Alle tijden
36
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:35.825400:00:28.99900:07:43.6238 - - 00:00:49.6950 - - 00:05:07.032700:18:45.1436
Alle tijden
37
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:15.913300:00:38.675000:08:11.6952 - - 00:00:38.352 - - 00:05:06.582600:18:51.1937
Alle tijden
38
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00FU23 (Beloften)00:04:15.783100:00:32.162000:07:41.0737 - - 00:00:51.7355 - - 00:05:37.894700:18:58.6338
Alle tijden
39
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:04:23.924600:00:35.843600:07:49.2441 - - 00:00:50.4251 - - 00:05:32.314400:19:11.7339
Alle tijden
40
BEFAYT YAËL
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:43.055900:00:37.254400:08:04.7846 - - 00:00:45.1540 - - 00:05:03.172400:19:13.4140
Alle tijden
41
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:07.762200:00:34.143000:07:34.8634 - - 00:00:48.5949 - - 00:06:11.255900:19:16.6041
Alle tijden
42
Maes Katrien
ITC25752F93F24 (Senioren)00:04:28.514900:00:43.415700:07:33.8332 - - 00:00:56.9963 - - 00:05:34.524500:19:17.2542
Alle tijden
43
Debecker Thibaut
TBT44628M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:37.015600:00:32.962300:07:56.5643 - - 00:00:47.1245 - - 00:05:25.184000:19:18.8343
Alle tijden
44
Meirlaen Lander
BGSET36767M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:32.635300:00:32.562100:07:46.7740 - - 00:01:04.5064 - - 00:05:24.413900:19:20.8544
Alle tijden
45
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:25.654700:00:33.682600:08:06.8048 - - 00:00:47.6047 - - 00:05:28.094200:19:21.8145
Alle tijden
46
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:23.854500:00:48.526100:08:07.4149 - - 00:00:51.1254 - - 00:05:14.503400:19:25.4146
Alle tijden
47
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:30.165100:00:40.255500:08:17.4755 - - 00:00:51.0153 - - 00:05:08.482800:19:27.3747
Alle tijden
48
Vansteenkiste Rhune
- - F18 (Junioren)00:04:20.874100:00:33.632500:08:05.0947 - - 00:00:47.2046 - - 00:05:47.985200:19:34.7648
Alle tijden
49
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01FU23 (Beloften)00:04:31.875200:00:30.781500:08:11.1450 - - 00:00:44.0030 - - 00:05:39.484800:19:37.2749
Alle tijden
50
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:15.313000:00:31.051700:08:12.0453 - - 00:00:53.3560 - - 00:05:45.715100:19:37.4650
Alle tijden