Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1KTT Zamaro Wilier Youth (Van de Poel Vince, Ghielens Wout, Voorhof Robbe, Roelans Brecht, De Ceuster Jasper, Haeverans Tuur, Cannaerts Thibaut)00:10:11.46200:00:42.34700:30:29.66100:00:31.54200:17:13.34101:00:15.891
Alle tijden
2TDL-Delaware (Bosmans Lukas, Hernaert Antonio, Hernaert Emilio, Janssens Geert, Malfeyt Gaetan, Philippe Hugo, Wera Wout)00:10:45.64500:00:37.01300:30:34.73200:00:36.91400:17:14.92201:01:08.212
Alle tijden
3KTT Zamaro Wilier Heren 2 (Lambrechts Adam, Akershoek Marco, Verboven Yorben, Van Nuffelen Wout, Verstraeten Thomas, Caems Quinten, Cuypers Jarno)00:10:12.30300:00:38.91400:31:07.65600:00:33.37300:17:36.92301:01:14.823
Alle tijden
4SMO-SCOTT (Brems Willem, De Bolster Maarten, De Dobbelaere Raf, De Vreese Frederik, De Vrieze Bart, Van Haverbeke Emiel, Vander Hoogerstraete Tom)00:10:06.24100:00:35.21200:30:44.32300:00:28.71100:18:12.58601:01:26.754
Alle tijden
5EFC-JODA-ITC (Sanders Sören, Dieussaert Dennis, Cool Hannes, Desender Victor, Benschop Viktor, Van Ranst Gijs, Mordijck Jeroen)00:11:19.48700:00:49.141000:30:53.21500:00:38.84600:17:58.73501:02:59.225
Alle tijden
63PT-SOLIDPHARMA (De Smedt Hartwig, Govaert Bert, Neel Tim, Schoonvliet Stein, Vandamme Ruben, Wouters Alexander)00:11:36.71800:00:34.57100:30:50.08400:00:40.30800:18:44.83801:03:50.326
Alle tijden
7Betopor No Limit Team (Breye Merten, Valcke Arthon, Deprez Ruben, Verstraeten Gihaio, Voet Dylan, Vanbecelaere Foeke)00:12:08.601200:00:56.271400:31:10.76700:00:45.791000:17:43.43401:03:56.557
Alle tijden
8ATRIAC - 6d Sports Nutrition (Mertens Jonas, Vandermeeren Wout, Moens Milo, Ruijter Ruben, Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper, Buytaert Charles, Luxem Yeray)00:11:03.15600:00:39.45600:31:50.621000:00:38.14500:19:31.431301:04:55.968
Alle tijden
9Triathlon Team Braine (DEHARRE ADRIEN, VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN, ZAOUDI GABRIEL, ZAOUDI ISMAEL, BEFAYT YAËL)00:10:25.60400:00:46.75900:33:36.641300:00:38.84600:18:55.99901:05:37.579
Alle tijden
10Team Steengoed - Trisport MnK (Vanhove Erik, Clijsters Jelle, Jacobs Lennert, Fraussen Bart, Christis Maarten, De Langhe Frank)00:12:01.201100:01:18.331600:31:42.05900:00:48.761200:19:04.161001:06:10.7910
Alle tijden
11RCBT - Trakks (PTR Robin, TERLINDEN-RUHL Pierre, PETRE MAXIME, HEYRMAN Jonathan, BOUILLET LOUIS, GHOMRAOUI BILAL, KARKAN ALEXANDRE)00:12:27.301300:00:39.41500:32:12.191100:00:41.06900:19:05.961101:07:00.4211
Alle tijden
12NSTT (MARTIN Simon, DOUGLAS JACK, OLDENHOVE Martin, Montoisy Guillaume, Loncour Brieuc, De Bel Julien)00:11:55.271000:00:52.871200:34:12.811500:00:56.231400:18:41.08701:08:07.1612
Alle tijden
133MD Team WCUP-Veldeman (Van den Berghe Ruben, Anné Filip, De Smet Laurens, Christiaens Nicola, De Ridder Quinten, Bertin Milo, De Cauwer Nikki)00:13:20.101400:00:54.071300:31:40.99800:01:14.151600:19:21.851201:08:29.7213
Alle tijden
14WTT Imacar (Martens Ruben, Raskin Louis, Van Den Boogaert Lennert, Cornelissen Xavier, De Smet Stijn, Vyvey Ben, Van de Velde Tijs)00:11:43.80900:01:01.591500:34:11.071400:00:48.401100:22:14.181501:11:30.7114
Alle tijden
15LT (Reynders Brecht, Rombouts Ricardo, Dieltiens Jef, Kelchtermans Glenn, Philippe Jasper, Geboers Sander, Vanderhenst Pieter)00:14:30.021700:00:50.901100:33:16.881200:00:50.291300:20:56.631401:11:50.2515
Alle tijden
16BTC (BUGGENHOUT Niki, Somers Ludovic, DEBONGNIE Aymeric, SLEGERS Nicolas, Ullens Mathieu)00:13:34.231500:00:46.14800:34:26.341600:01:00.641500:22:45.141701:14:03.8116
Alle tijden
17Team Lencom - Trisport MnK (Deckers Niels, Schuermans Matty, Saesen Kasper, Van Brabant Bart, Goossens Tom, Creemers Ken, Franssen Yannick)00:14:13.611600:01:59.691700:38:01.251700:01:28.501700:22:23.091601:20:04.4817
Alle tijden
- SP&O-SIMAC (Globevnik Mathijs, Van den Daele Niels, Deleebeeck Joeri, Van Belle Joeri, Moens Dieter, Vereycken Ruben) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden