Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
François Tomas
SP&O11046M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:30.624500:01:11.161900:28:48.05600:00:35.153700:18:56.093101:00:01.061
Alle tijden
2
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:45.472500:01:16.923300:29:32.712600:00:34.723300:19:05.583201:00:15.392
Alle tijden
3
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:22.401100:01:05.99700:29:19.442100:00:28.951100:20:05.964101:00:22.753
Alle tijden
4
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:22.391000:01:09.621500:29:15.111800:00:28.23800:20:12.374301:00:27.704
Alle tijden
5
Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper
ATRIAC41249M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:55.723700:01:15.833000:29:19.822200:00:33.212600:19:46.213701:00:50.785
Alle tijden
6
Renders Senne
SPTC44476M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:13.604100:01:26.344900:28:50.87900:00:34.903400:19:59.883901:01:05.596
Alle tijden
7
Aernouts Dries
SPTC29438M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.425400:01:25.014700:30:38.953400:00:28.37900:17:17.021201:01:08.787
Alle tijden
8
MARTIN Simon
NSTT61366M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:07.454000:01:08.141200:29:18.491900:00:33.632700:20:15.844401:01:23.558
Alle tijden
9
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:43.912300:01:24.604600:31:01.213700:00:34.993600:18:47.823001:01:32.539
Alle tijden
10
Van Buynder Thibaud
ATRIAC05170M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:37.854700:01:29.155300:30:43.793600:00:44.605000:18:33.132501:02:08.5110
Alle tijden
11
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:32.181400:01:26.515000:29:29.312300:00:33.712800:21:17.445201:02:19.1511
Alle tijden
12
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:52.663300:01:12.732400:31:48.214300:00:37.084000:19:36.373501:03:07.0512
Alle tijden
13
Moens Milo
ATRIAC06324M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:50.042800:01:20.914100:31:41.454200:00:40.374800:19:55.573801:03:28.3313
Alle tijden
14
Bogaert Mathis
- - M18 (Junioren)00:10:44.674800:01:18.783900:31:21.334000:00:30.971700:19:34.373401:03:30.1214
Alle tijden
15
DEWEZ Maxime
BATSTH62733M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:51.923200:01:11.802100:34:00.155200:00:31.961900:18:19.962201:03:55.7915
Alle tijden
16
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:38.291800:01:23.444300:32:24.704400:00:34.183000:20:03.004001:04:03.6216
Alle tijden
17
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:33.014600:01:15.752900:31:34.254100:00:36.053900:20:49.294801:04:48.3517
Alle tijden
18
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:51.213100:01:12.012200:31:07.143800:00:37.364200:22:20.315601:05:08.0218
Alle tijden
19
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.455500:01:21.964200:32:36.844500:00:38.604300:19:10.213301:05:12.0619
Alle tijden
20
LONCOUR BRIEUC
NSTT60008M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:35.691500:01:15.032700:31:17.103900:00:34.183000:22:45.855801:05:27.8420
Alle tijden
21
DE BEL Julien
NSTT63962M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:51.013000:01:28.565100:33:12.465000:00:34.022900:20:22.424501:05:28.4721
Alle tijden
22
Buytaert Charles
ATRIAC48824M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:06.273900:01:17.583500:33:04.434900:00:39.374600:20:23.634601:05:31.2722
Alle tijden
23
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T59923M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.955000:01:16.613200:32:59.834600:00:35.703800:20:06.674201:06:07.7523
Alle tijden
24
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:50.402900:01:19.484000:33:17.745100:00:39.814700:21:10.615101:06:18.0324
Alle tijden
25
Minnebo Jarne
NLT19168M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:14.825200:01:28.735200:30:39.893500:00:59.805800:22:30.525701:06:53.7625
Alle tijden
26
JANSSENS Lars
NSTT64071M03M18 (Junioren)00:14:05.516000:01:38.425800:33:00.824800:00:38.924400:18:36.882601:08:00.5426
Alle tijden
27
Bogaert Louis
3PT47062M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:28.744400:01:40.885900:33:00.664700:00:45.875300:22:10.375501:08:06.5227
Alle tijden
28
parmentier mathis
ITC32552M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:38.5856 - - 00:35:27.545700:00:31.982000:20:51.045001:08:24.7828
Alle tijden
29
Aga Seth
3MD103356M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:10.715100:01:24.214500:34:00.575300:00:46.295400:21:24.985301:08:46.7629
Alle tijden
30
ROSSINI Edouard
Q3T63163M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:54.635700:01:18.463700:34:39.295500:00:39.004500:21:37.135401:10:08.5130
Alle tijden
31
TYTGAT LUKA
TTB63009M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:01.835800:01:29.595500:35:55.145800:00:48.525600:19:41.593601:10:56.6831
Alle tijden
32
Van der Stighelen Joran
ATRIAC40663M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:04.265900:01:25.254800:34:53.875600:00:45.595200:20:50.044901:10:59.0132
Alle tijden
33
Pletinck Tristan
3MD36257M02M18 (Junioren)00:14:32.266100:01:54.876000:34:37.755400:00:47.085500:20:39.744701:12:31.7033
Alle tijden
34
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:13.11400:00:58.46100:28:50.04800:00:24.68100:15:46.87200:55:13.1534
Alle tijden
35
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:09.03100:01:01.29300:28:50.87900:00:28.431000:16:04.68300:55:34.2935
Alle tijden
36
Ameye Jarne
ITC22534M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:39.722000:01:05.77600:29:02.661200:00:27.14400:15:25.62100:55:40.9136
Alle tijden
37
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:12.11200:01:13.102500:28:34.68200:00:30.051600:16:20.15400:55:50.1037
Alle tijden
38
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:19.41700:01:14.902600:29:12.411700:00:26.15300:16:23.31500:56:36.1838
Alle tijden
39
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:12.48300:01:02.99500:28:47.30500:00:32.862400:17:13.601000:56:49.2339
Alle tijden
40
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:41.722100:01:02.96400:29:00.341100:00:26.12200:16:59.55800:57:10.6840
Alle tijden
41
Delvaux Pep
TDL23839M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:15.36600:01:12.392300:29:19.432000:00:32.382100:16:57.06700:57:16.6041
Alle tijden
42
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:36.591700:01:06.37800:29:05.861400:00:27.74500:17:27.731600:57:44.2942
Alle tijden
43
OLDENHOVE Martin
NSTT63462M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:21.424200:01:30.315600:28:37.01300:00:29.681300:16:45.98600:57:44.3943
Alle tijden
44
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:14.70500:01:09.351300:28:38.10400:00:33.052500:18:15.822100:57:51.0144
Alle tijden
45
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:20.11800:01:06.76900:28:33.59100:00:34.543200:18:26.432300:58:01.4345
Alle tijden
46
VERCAMMEN SEPPE
ITC104441M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:58.203800:01:00.80200:29:30.792400:00:30.991800:17:10.58900:58:11.3646
Alle tijden
47
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:36.151600:01:18.663800:29:38.342900:00:29.781500:17:16.021100:58:18.9547
Alle tijden
48
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:26.901300:01:17.113400:29:06.311500:00:29.711400:18:06.922000:58:26.9548
Alle tijden
49
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:54.983600:01:34.335700:29:03.001300:00:37.084000:17:20.551400:58:29.9349
Alle tijden
50
GAY Pierre-Louis
TRIGT61885M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:42.532200:01:10.781700:29:39.803100:00:29.671200:17:28.451700:58:31.2250
Alle tijden