Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Debecker Eline
TBT44456F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:27.06200:01:10.18100:17:51.50100:00:28.13200:11:04.24100:38:01.101
Alle tijden
2
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:24.13100:01:10.57200:17:54.65200:00:31.85500:11:13.19200:38:14.392
Alle tijden
3
Mathys Xanthe
GETT09418F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:39.91300:01:13.80300:18:52.05400:00:30.69400:11:55.72300:41:12.163
Alle tijden
4
Baron Kaat
3VL22959F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:23.871200:01:23.27500:18:42.55300:00:35.73800:12:39.46600:42:44.884
Alle tijden
5
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:46.34400:01:20.27400:19:22.57800:00:35.82900:12:51.13700:42:56.135
Alle tijden
6
Roelans Marthe
KTT48694F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:22.761100:01:24.71600:19:24.03900:00:32.86600:12:16.50400:43:00.866
Alle tijden
7
PIERLOT Amélie
TRIGT62717F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:10.82900:01:38.331200:19:26.181000:00:36.331200:13:06.081000:43:57.747
Alle tijden
8
Demuynck Maud
NLT49274F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:32.131500:01:47.181700:19:59.661400:00:36.121000:12:17.44500:44:12.538
Alle tijden
9
DEMEY Coline
NSTT63643F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:29.231400:01:40.461400:19:36.611100:00:39.191400:12:52.99900:44:18.479
Alle tijden
10
VANPOUCKE Assia
NSTT61349F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:06.45500:01:29.98900:18:56.47600:00:41.371600:14:08.471500:44:22.7410
Alle tijden
11
Voorhof Janne
KTT48756F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:06.83600:01:27.13700:18:56.42500:00:34.39700:14:26.901800:44:31.6711
Alle tijden
12
CONSTANT Lily
TRIGT61289F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:07.21700:01:28.47800:19:37.991200:00:36.991300:13:51.791200:44:42.4512
Alle tijden
13
Van Der Stappen Lani
TRIBE10611F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:28.641300:01:39.851300:19:47.881300:00:45.301700:13:22.581100:45:04.2513
Alle tijden
14
Vercruysse Olivia
TBT103771F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:18.581700:01:34.171100:19:18.99700:01:04.441900:12:52.76800:45:08.9414
Alle tijden
15
ERNOUX Léa
NSTT63572F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:02.181600:01:42.201500:20:29.441800:00:25.03100:13:58.261400:46:37.1015
Alle tijden
16
Van der Beke Elise
ZLTC08980F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:20.231000:01:56.232000:20:05.991500:01:06.332000:14:13.541700:46:42.3116
Alle tijden
17
HALLEUX Clothilde
TRIGT62719F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:35.481900:01:34.111000:20:11.161600:00:48.131800:13:53.621300:47:02.5017
Alle tijden
18
Vandendriessche Alessia
NLT09281F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:05.552000:01:45.641600:21:29.132000:00:30.46300:14:09.531600:49:00.3218
Alle tijden
19
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:34.041800:01:50.131800:21:57.612100:00:39.501500:15:19.601900:50:20.8719
Alle tijden
20
De Bel Elodie
NSTT64215F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:46.762200:02:08.802100:21:21.821900:00:36.171100:17:27.862000:54:21.4020
Alle tijden
21
Boi Elzina
ZLTC104842F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:11.132100:02:27.472200:24:57.392200:01:14.332100:20:25.622101:00:15.9521
Alle tijden
-
Hoste Renée
NLT41564F06F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Carmeliet Anne-Loes
TRIBE104680F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:07.95800:01:54.701900:20:17.201700:02:24.4022 - - - -
Alle tijden