Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:05.91100:00:52.12100:16:06.39200:00:44.36400:10:31.04100:34:19.821
Alle tijden
2
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:27.29500:00:58.53500:16:23.74500:00:47.25700:10:34.29200:35:11.092
Alle tijden
3
BEFAYT ANTON
TTB61581M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:32.19700:00:53.40200:16:23.48400:00:45.94600:11:42.41400:36:17.433
Alle tijden
4
Debecker Thibaut
TBT44628M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:29.85600:00:59.45600:16:20.23300:00:50.00800:11:48.37500:36:27.914
Alle tijden
5
Franco Ward
TBT13249M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:33.63800:01:12.311200:16:03.20100:00:54.881400:12:25.28800:37:09.315
Alle tijden
6
Devolder Maxime
ITC103985M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:24.37400:01:18.391400:17:01.74700:00:53.471100:11:33.45300:37:11.426
Alle tijden
7
VAN DURME GAUTHIER
TTB60255M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:56.21900:01:01.05700:16:45.53600:00:42.63200:11:53.31600:37:18.747
Alle tijden
8
Debecker Eline
TBT44456F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:18.95300:00:57.99300:17:54.271100:00:43.54300:12:10.38700:38:05.138
Alle tijden
9
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:18.08200:00:58.49400:17:53.881000:00:54.141300:12:56.55900:39:01.149
Alle tijden
10
Mathys Xanthe
GETT09418F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:59.081000:01:01.95800:19:17.111900:00:45.11500:13:11.501100:41:14.7410
Alle tijden
11
Moerenhout Oskaar
3PT45568M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:37.221600:01:08.631000:17:21.69800:00:52.681000:13:23.741200:41:23.9511
Alle tijden
12
Van Hecke Noah
3MD41366M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:28.861100:01:12.841300:18:29.471300:00:50.05900:14:38.241900:42:39.4612
Alle tijden
13
Ally Stijn
SMO41608M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:03.901400:01:07.00900:18:45.451500:01:01.301700:14:09.181600:43:06.8213
Alle tijden
14
Roelans Marthe
KTT48694F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:18.731500:01:23.831500:18:56.721600:00:55.851500:13:34.831400:43:09.9714
Alle tijden
15
Demuynck Maud
NLT49274F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:57.541300:01:36.411700:19:08.081800:00:53.851200:13:51.971500:43:27.8615
Alle tijden
16
Baron Kaat
3VL22959F06F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:52.101200:01:10.831100:19:38.402000:00:57.481600:14:24.211700:44:03.0116
Alle tijden
17
Vlijminck Rune
3MD41368M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:00.472100:02:00.191900:17:57.171200:01:05.691900:13:06.541000:45:10.0517
Alle tijden
18
Debast Senne
3PT105842M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:58.752000:02:04.442000:17:40.00900:01:01.461800:13:26.621300:45:11.2618
Alle tijden
19
De Smedt Ansfried
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:20.061900:01:33.101600:20:01.122100:00:41.80100:14:31.941800:47:08.0119
Alle tijden
20
Vereecken Axel
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:00.531800:02:32.082100:18:36.621400:01:27.662000:16:43.922000:49:20.8020
Alle tijden
21
Caeyers Stan
TriaMo19978M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:00.361700:01:39.631800:20:23.102200:01:34.082100:16:49.842100:49:27.0021
Alle tijden
22
Baeyens Fran
3MD107317M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:00.062200:02:36.172200:19:04.1517 - - - - 00:49:57.3322
Alle tijden
-
Hannaert Senne
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Muys Elias
GETT49033M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
THYS LUKA
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden