Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Clijsters Jelle
T-MnK09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:38.12600:00:35.33700:33:35.484800:00:27.83600:15:45.30501:00:02.061
Alle tijden
2
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01MU23 (Beloften)00:09:43.88900:00:35.90800:33:26.544100:00:34.023100:15:48.27701:00:08.602
Alle tijden
3
Philippe Hugo
TDL12875M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:27.253100:00:32.69200:32:37.361700:00:26.63100:16:06.981301:00:10.913
Alle tijden
4
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:36.66500:00:40.572800:33:32.484300:00:34.453700:15:56.101001:00:20.264
Alle tijden
5
Vyvey Ben
WTT38581M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:22.212600:00:45.004600:32:35.791400:00:37.875200:16:02.481101:00:23.355
Alle tijden
6
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:00.081600:00:36.621000:33:11.763600:00:29.12900:16:17.601601:00:35.176
Alle tijden
7
De Wachter Jonas
SP&O08937M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:25.74200:00:58.707100:33:15.203700:00:44.076100:16:21.691801:00:45.407
Alle tijden
8
Philippe Jasper
LT41764M01MU23 (Beloften)00:11:09.595100:00:51.816000:32:28.431100:00:32.492600:15:50.13801:00:52.448
Alle tijden
9
Caems Quinten
KTT05415M00MU23 (Beloften)00:10:05.772200:00:46.455100:32:57.462600:00:42.545700:16:22.181901:00:54.399
Alle tijden
10
Van Buynder Thibaud
ATRIAC05170M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:30.403400:00:49.785700:32:10.19300:00:56.177200:16:28.892001:00:55.4410
Alle tijden
11
VERCAMMEN SEPPE
ITC104441M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:05.292100:00:44.364100:32:56.372500:00:29.711300:16:41.272301:00:57.0011
Alle tijden
12
Wouters Alexander
3PT29584M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:27.923200:00:58.056800:32:21.40500:00:36.974700:16:35.612101:00:59.9412
Alle tijden
13
Somers Ludovic
BTC57713M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:31.023600:00:40.182400:32:32.551200:00:31.232100:16:48.122401:01:03.1013
Alle tijden
14
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:02.221800:00:43.123600:33:06.253300:00:30.261600:16:48.312501:01:10.1614
Alle tijden
15
Vandendorpe Henri
WTT45300M00MU23 (Beloften)00:11:11.705300:00:45.374900:32:33.761300:00:37.644900:16:05.711201:01:14.1815
Alle tijden
16
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:01.321700:00:42.163500:33:03.723200:00:34.123200:16:55.992601:01:17.3216
Alle tijden
17
De Vrieze Bart
SMO04798M85M24 (Senioren)00:10:41.934000:00:36.44900:32:22.75600:00:29.491100:17:09.632901:01:20.2417
Alle tijden
18
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:54.711300:00:38.261300:33:08.573400:00:28.59800:17:11.713201:01:21.8418
Alle tijden
19
Vanderhenst Pieter
LT35801M00MU23 (Beloften)00:11:28.165700:00:44.284000:32:16.68400:00:37.594800:16:17.611701:01:24.3119
Alle tijden
20
Philippe Olivier
RCBT56722M93M24 (Senioren)00:10:49.044200:00:40.072300:33:10.183500:00:37.745000:16:11.001501:01:28.0220
Alle tijden
21
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00MU23 (Beloften)00:10:09.302400:00:37.481100:32:53.452400:00:33.162900:17:20.763501:01:34.1521
Alle tijden
22
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:58.241500:00:44.033900:32:57.642700:00:30.471800:17:28.303701:01:38.6822
Alle tijden
23
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:26.20300:00:40.202500:33:29.804200:00:32.502700:17:32.484401:01:41.1823
Alle tijden
24
Brems Willem
SMO02278M88M24 (Senioren)00:09:46.181100:00:34.66600:33:19.884000:00:36.944600:17:29.383901:01:47.0424
Alle tijden
25
De Bolster Maarten
SMO03124M91M24 (Senioren)00:10:31.463700:00:40.722900:32:24.38800:00:30.291700:17:40.814601:01:47.6525
Alle tijden
26
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.602900:00:41.763200:32:41.642000:00:28.12700:17:42.534701:01:58.6526
Alle tijden
27
Vandendriessche Lennert
3PT04846M99MU23 (Beloften)00:11:33.996000:00:44.384200:33:35.974900:00:36.094400:15:42.10401:02:12.5327
Alle tijden
28
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:45.031000:00:40.833000:33:16.283800:00:29.301000:18:05.815301:02:17.2528
Alle tijden
29
Vandermeeren Wout
ATRIAC06568M96M24 (Senioren)00:10:30.763500:00:39.171800:32:27.75900:00:45.416300:17:55.895201:02:18.9829
Alle tijden
30
Van den Berghe Ruben
3MD05245M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:37.626200:00:44.974500:33:32.754400:00:37.805100:15:46.19601:02:19.3230
Alle tijden
31
Seghers Maarten
3MD04018M83M24 (Senioren)00:10:54.114400:00:41.873400:32:59.822900:00:34.703900:17:10.393101:02:20.8931
Alle tijden
32
Hellemans Tom
SMO01753M81M40 (Masters A)00:11:08.004900:00:41.853300:32:44.822200:00:34.263400:17:13.893301:02:22.8232
Alle tijden
33
Dieussaert Dennis
ITC08717M90M24 (Senioren)00:10:52.954300:00:38.381400:33:00.153000:00:32.362500:17:29.504101:02:33.3333
Alle tijden
34
Govaert Bert
3PT44924M96M24 (Senioren)00:11:08.605000:00:43.593700:32:39.821800:00:34.003000:17:31.044201:02:37.0534
Alle tijden
35
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01MU23 (Beloften)00:10:54.544500:00:40.552700:33:03.593100:00:34.563800:17:28.733801:02:41.9835
Alle tijden
36
Mertens Jonas
ATRIAC36895M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:15.335400:00:43.923800:33:56.425400:00:38.695400:16:10.341401:02:44.7036
Alle tijden
37
DEBONGNIE Aymeric
BTC63085M99MU23 (Beloften)00:09:20.95100:00:54.216400:33:35.444700:00:32.722800:18:21.615701:02:44.9237
Alle tijden
38
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:02.991900:00:50.685800:33:47.275200:00:31.682400:17:49.145001:03:01.7738
Alle tijden
39
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:04.654700:00:44.384200:32:43.632100:00:47.436600:17:47.204801:03:07.3139
Alle tijden
40
DOUGUET Etienne
RCBT62856M91M24 (Senioren)00:10:59.584600:00:48.315400:32:45.902300:00:34.213300:18:16.755501:03:24.7440
Alle tijden
41
Moens Milo
ATRIAC06324M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:04.682000:00:48.845500:33:44.235100:00:35.714100:18:28.666001:03:42.1241
Alle tijden
42
Martens Ruben
WTT05618M90M24 (Senioren)00:11:28.925800:00:45.014700:33:43.865000:00:42.765900:17:05.562801:03:46.1142
Alle tijden
43
Onghena Basiel
3PT104870M00MU23 (Beloften)00:09:49.291200:00:39.722200:33:16.553900:00:35.534000:19:28.526501:03:49.6143
Alle tijden
44
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:28.283300:00:33.50400:33:35.184600:00:31.392200:19:03.336301:04:11.6844
Alle tijden
45
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:30.70400:00:39.452000:33:34.274500:00:31.442300:20:19.997301:04:35.8545
Alle tijden
46
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M18 (Junioren)00:11:16.455600:00:38.491500:32:40.491900:00:30.981900:19:32.046601:04:38.4446
Alle tijden
47
Gheerardyn Aurélian
LT03035M93M24 (Senioren)00:11:57.226700:00:50.785900:35:13.646600:00:59.917500:15:51.56901:04:53.1247
Alle tijden
48
BEFAYT YAËL
TTB61582M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:56.491400:00:39.111700:34:04.105500:00:27.69500:19:46.016901:04:53.4048
Alle tijden
49
Labeeuw Tijl
ITC32592M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:13.182500:00:51.826100:36:08.937100:00:42.645800:17:10.213001:05:06.7849
Alle tijden
50
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.442800:00:39.221900:34:19.565600:00:44.936200:19:12.206401:05:20.3550
Alle tijden