Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:55.10600:00:51.50400:08:49.99300:00:39.11200:04:34.22100:18:49.921
Alle tijden
2
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:43.55200:00:52.49700:08:59.91700:00:38.32100:04:41.80300:18:56.072
Alle tijden
3
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:56.67800:00:51.48300:08:52.65400:00:47.48800:04:46.93400:19:15.213
Alle tijden
4
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:42.77100:00:47.24100:08:58.96600:00:52.511200:04:56.72500:19:18.194
Alle tijden
5
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:55.72700:00:55.741000:09:10.62900:00:43.42500:04:40.39200:19:25.895
Alle tijden
6
Moens Milo
ATRIAC06324M02M18 (Junioren)00:03:46.15300:00:57.121200:08:55.47500:00:45.76600:05:16.12700:19:40.626
Alle tijden
7
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:57.53900:00:51.64500:08:49.45100:00:43.07400:05:28.031100:19:49.727
Alle tijden
8
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:54.38500:00:56.331100:09:08.10800:00:40.52300:05:19.61900:19:58.948
Alle tijden
9
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M18 (Junioren)00:03:54.31400:00:51.68600:08:49.53200:00:47.66900:05:46.511400:20:09.699
Alle tijden
10
Van Buynder Thibaud
ATRIAC05170M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:08.871000:01:11.991400:09:17.301000:01:01.201500:05:03.14600:20:42.5010
Alle tijden
11
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:37.291200:00:55.21900:09:29.441400:00:49.271100:05:18.28800:21:09.4911
Alle tijden
12
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:45.221300:00:50.08200:09:21.151100:00:49.231000:05:25.351000:21:11.0312
Alle tijden
13
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:36.381100:00:53.79800:09:22.141200:00:46.65700:05:34.401200:21:13.3513
Alle tijden
14
Van de Weyer Jente
GETC103404M03M18 (Junioren)00:04:53.851400:01:01.781300:09:23.791300:01:00.961300:05:38.931300:21:59.3214
Alle tijden
15
Moons Stan
SP&O15275M03M18 (Junioren)00:05:42.761500:01:23.601500:10:13.801500:01:01.061400:06:18.181500:24:39.3915
Alle tijden