Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Beusen Yordan
ETL11013M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:41.50200:01:10.911300:09:39.93100:00:42.28300:05:34.74400:20:49.361
Alle tijden
2
Vereycken Rik
SP&O26272M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:44.56300:00:55.92300:09:51.14300:00:45.521000:05:38.47600:20:55.612
Alle tijden
3
Van Hissenhoven Stan
SP&O35232M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:41.18100:01:01.58900:09:47.82200:00:42.33400:06:12.551600:21:25.453
Alle tijden
4
CHAUVEHEID THEOTIME
TRIGT59856M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:17.26600:00:58.39700:10:15.79400:00:49.401800:05:22.51200:21:43.344
Alle tijden
5
Stappaerts Jari
HULS11470M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:09.09500:01:02.761000:10:21.11600:00:52.662100:05:25.84300:21:51.465
Alle tijden
6
Fleerackers Preben
SPTC37022M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:20.70700:01:13.491700:10:38.721100:00:43.58500:05:18.04100:22:14.546
Alle tijden
7
Delimont Arnaud
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.171100:00:57.40500:10:35.52900:00:42.02200:05:48.62700:22:45.727
Alle tijden
8
Philippe Tom
TDL12877M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.64800:00:57.20400:10:40.661400:00:45.751100:06:00.47900:23:02.708
Alle tijden
9
Messely Rene
ITC34534M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:39.74900:01:24.742500:10:18.58500:00:44.34800:06:02.251200:23:09.659
Alle tijden
10
Meert Mathis
3MD37214M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:11.091300:00:57.75600:10:25.88700:00:43.75700:05:58.99800:23:17.4710
Alle tijden
11
Cools Dries
SP&O42065M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.051000:01:12.201600:10:32.45800:00:45.761200:06:12.471500:23:24.9311
Alle tijden
12
Hermans Axl
MTR40820M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:28.371600:01:07.641100:10:39.741200:00:45.11900:05:36.15500:23:37.0112
Alle tijden
13
Avonts Milo
SP&O35677M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:55.031200:01:10.951400:10:36.311000:00:47.901300:06:08.611300:23:38.8013
Alle tijden
14
Poelman Jesse
SMO32489M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.391400:01:12.191500:10:40.631300:00:48.771700:06:09.391400:24:14.3714
Alle tijden
15
Wauters Sibe
ATRIAC32523M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:30.081700:00:52.37100:11:02.271600:00:51.172000:06:01.011000:24:16.9115
Alle tijden
16
Vandenheede Nicolas
ITC36893M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:46.092100:01:20.552100:11:09.381800:00:42.01100:06:02.161100:25:00.2016
Alle tijden
17
Daels Rube
LENTRIAC29446M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:45.602000:01:16.951900:11:12.071900:00:43.62600:06:38.211900:25:36.4517
Alle tijden
18
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.231900:01:07.711200:11:30.392200:00:48.051500:06:40.292000:25:41.6718
Alle tijden
19
De Witte Evert
KTT30268M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:47.092200:01:22.552400:11:05.181700:01:01.202600:07:19.802400:26:35.8219
Alle tijden
20
Aerts Ruben
BrTC49335M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:15.842300:01:21.322300:11:44.382300:00:48.041400:06:31.991700:26:41.5620
Alle tijden
21
Heylen Senne
KTT41680M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:27.581500:01:20.922200:12:06.872500:00:57.402300:07:02.732200:26:55.5021
Alle tijden
22
Dewilde Seppe
ATRIAC48955M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:26.272700:01:15.751800:11:45.732400:00:48.611600:07:00.172100:28:16.5322
Alle tijden
23
Vandervorst Jasper
TRIBE19499M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:46.372400:01:42.832700:12:08.782600:01:03.462800:06:35.601800:28:17.0323
Alle tijden
24
Letot Elias
SP&O49083M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:25.942900:01:20.392000:10:40.791500:00:54.062200:08:00.192500:29:21.3624
Alle tijden
25
Judong Otis
ATRIAC49102M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:19.922800:01:01.05800:11:12.942000:00:59.982400:08:13.902800:29:47.7825
Alle tijden
26
Bettens Tjenne
TRIBE104396M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:22.422600:03:05.113000:11:28.852100:00:51.021900:08:00.832600:30:48.2326
Alle tijden
27
Deroover Thomas
TRIBE25197M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:06.062500:02:17.632900:12:22.552700:01:01.152500:08:08.352700:30:55.7327
Alle tijden
28
Chira-Ocneanu Rares
TRIBE21072M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:59.803000:01:49.332800:13:54.762800:01:01.732700:07:15.442300:33:01.0528
Alle tijden
-
De Simpelaere Malt
NLT09176M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Peeters Dean
KTT30600M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.601800:01:29.1726 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Dejonghe Korneel
WTT47576M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Korthoudt Seb
ATRIAC48776M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Decoene Mats
AP3T48944M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:55.69400:00:54.402 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Douglas Ben
NSTT61421M08M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden