Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1LTTD 1 (Mets Tom, Brydenbach Tim, De Hertog Kjel, Baelde Sybren, Vandenbroucke Sven, Vandenbroek Niels, Demeulenaere Dries)00:09:49.73100:01:37.00100:28:15.60100:00:55.20100:17:28.66100:58:06.201
Alle tijden
2LTTD 2 (Penne Pieterjan, Bonami Hannes, Couvreur Kenny, Stock Berre, Vanbelleghem Sem, Wieme Ulrik, Avirovic Matija)00:12:41.60800:01:51.91600:28:58.79300:01:11.631900:18:42.08301:03:26.022
Alle tijden
3AATT1 (Vermeulen Maarten, Aerden Joris , Eeckhout Jonathan, Cops Michiel, Vanderhoeft Stijn, Ickx Kenny)00:12:30.35400:02:05.62700:29:13.00700:01:03.58800:18:41.85201:03:34.413
Alle tijden
4SP&O Veteranen (Beersmans Dirk, Thijs Bart, Vereycken Raf, Jammaer Bert, De Bouw Tim, Roose Wouter)00:12:34.07600:02:13.461100:28:45.87200:01:04.531300:19:24.09501:04:02.024
Alle tijden
5KTT Toppers (Dankers Tom, naets jelle, Baeyens Lars, Van Dyck Pieter, Sluyts Lander, Castrel Joppe, Janssens Thomas)00:12:32.35500:01:42.82300:29:06.73400:00:55.36200:19:51.19901:04:08.465
Alle tijden
6Sterke Peer Triatlon Club Team 1 (Vermeiren Kris, Renders Senne, Coninx Stef, Meyvis Pieter, Van Looveren Jens, Paenen Jordy)00:12:36.61700:01:43.32400:29:09.80600:01:00.01400:19:49.29801:04:19.026
Alle tijden
7AATTmas (Peeters Benny, Peeters Peter, Van Schuylenbergh Reinout, Verstraeten Ivan, Billet Stefan)00:12:50.451100:02:32.542300:30:06.371200:00:56.88300:19:10.80401:05:37.047
Alle tijden
8KTT Masters (Meeus Koen, Helsen Wim, Heylen Bart, Peray Nicolas, Lambrechts Ludwig, Van Reeth Luc, Hendrickx Yves)00:13:09.071200:02:26.952000:29:40.17800:01:00.40500:19:28.91701:05:45.508
Alle tijden
93MD H u23 (Van Stichel Balder, Van Stichel Ortwijn, Burm Sietse, Herman Cian, Bertin Milo, Aga Seth)00:11:19.43200:01:41.65200:31:11.382500:01:04.011200:21:02.622201:06:19.089
Alle tijden
10TDL Heren 2 (Born Daan, Peeters Ben, Van Daele Demian, Wittemans Kurt, Vandepoel Tim)00:12:50.371000:02:12.35900:30:24.701700:01:07.351500:20:06.881001:06:41.6510
Alle tijden
113PT-SOLIDPHARMA Pure Magnesium (Bogaert Louis, Dieriks Koen, Raes Branko, Onghena Basiel, Schoonvliet Stein, Verhulst Stijn)00:12:48.12900:01:46.58500:30:14.511500:01:03.841000:20:52.541701:06:45.5811
Alle tijden
12AP3T Team 1 heren (Taelman Thibault, Cordonni Ruben, Decavel Bram, Van de Velde Gunther, Dewulf Matthias, Degain Dave)00:12:16.09300:02:37.152400:30:16.501600:01:05.481400:20:45.201601:07:00.4312
Alle tijden
13H3O Fast (Debroeyer Arnaud, Goethals Frederic, Guilmin Thomas, Simillion Hans, Van Baelen Matthias, Van Beneden Anthony)00:14:41.432600:02:23.671900:29:07.30500:01:20.932600:20:10.531101:07:43.8613
Alle tijden
143T (BRUN Logan, DAL lucas, DEMAZY Guillaume, PIPELIER denis, petaccia laurent)00:13:32.641500:02:13.061000:30:48.342200:01:07.751600:20:17.651301:07:59.4314
Alle tijden
15Schelde Effort Team (bossaer gatien, De Geyter Benjamin, Heyerick Miguel, Moeremans Mathieu, Vanoverschelde Jelle, Cousaert Kenny)00:14:39.652500:02:17.011500:30:41.382000:01:10.091800:19:26.56601:08:14.6915
Alle tijden
163MD H mix 2 (Veldeman Stefaan, Veldeman Stijn, Basten Jonas, De Keersmaecker Filip, Delbeke Carl-Philippe, Callebaut Jonathan)00:13:10.901300:03:27.885400:30:03.971000:01:29.733800:20:19.041401:08:31.5116
Alle tijden
173Kant Stevie & the dudes (Vankerckhove Kim, Driessen Elias, Strobbe Peter, Jacobs Dieter, Pot Tomas, Van Dorpe Joren, Dekeyser Steven)00:14:08.241900:02:20.861700:29:45.06900:01:09.631700:21:30.302401:08:54.0817
Alle tijden
18SP&O Heren 2 (Lenaerts Kenzie, Vanmeerbeeck Bart, Borms Erik, Haesen Bart, De Raedemaeker Koenraad)00:13:44.181600:02:40.282600:30:32.131900:01:16.642200:20:57.151801:09:10.3718
Alle tijden
19KTT Devils (Geentjens Tom, De Ceuster Filip, Knapen Dennis, Dielens Hans, Marckx Jan, De Jonghe Thomas, Smolders Johan)00:14:27.242300:02:15.451300:31:20.672600:01:01.01600:21:26.892301:10:31.2619
Alle tijden
20SMO-SCOTT BOYS 2 (Lamote Kristof, Reynvoet Wouter, Saey Timothy, Laurent Robin, Borgonjon Joachim)00:16:03.643700:02:17.701600:30:27.051800:01:03.951100:20:58.471901:10:50.8020
Alle tijden
21AP3T Team 2 heren (Lemey Henk, Loosveld Tom, Bruyneel Brecht, Roelandts Geert, Laflere Lieven, Wylin Jonas, Grimonprez Arne)00:15:29.933300:02:37.622500:30:42.352100:01:20.792500:21:02.402101:11:13.0921
Alle tijden
22TTBR Heren1 (Van de Velde Jan, Bertels Ronny, Martinsen Niels, Van der Veken Dries, de Prince Kylian)00:14:14.982100:02:43.953000:31:00.632300:01:26.683600:21:53.072801:11:19.3022
Alle tijden
23RTTO Heren 1 (Courtyn Bert, Delmelle Ludovic, Fraeye Filip, Colpaert Kim, Lamiroy Lander, Van den Berghe Tim, Zwaenepoel Jo)00:14:12.282000:02:45.523400:30:05.311100:01:48.045000:22:43.623601:11:34.7623
Alle tijden
24Lentriac 2 (Dezwarte Benny, Catteeuw Dimitri, Verschatse Bert, Horré Dominiek, Devos Simon, Devoldere Robin)00:15:16.993000:02:47.943500:30:13.561400:01:15.752100:22:07.063101:11:41.3024
Alle tijden
25TDW1 (Dalschaert Xander, De Pelecijn Achilles, Temmerman Kim, Lammens Thomas, Cautaerts Jelle, Vervaet Timothy, Martens Frederik)00:14:26.562200:02:11.64800:31:35.753000:01:03.63900:22:40.943501:11:58.5225
Alle tijden
263MD the ratpack (H 50) (De Beul Bart, De Decker Bruno, De Wispelaere Luc, Bracke Domien, Verbrugghen Johan, Vertongen Dirk)00:16:40.194300:03:06.364600:31:09.082400:01:23.552800:20:15.081201:12:34.2526
Alle tijden
27TRTeam (Verstraeten Charlotte, Gauquie Louis, De Geyter Steffen, Geerts Jari, De Vil Tim)00:14:46.402700:02:31.122100:32:00.983200:01:30.013900:22:01.643001:12:50.1627
Alle tijden
28BrTC 3 (Lepinoy Robin, surgeloose owen, Dockx Jimmy, Peeters Nils, Verboven Robin, Vander Mast Hans)00:13:12.581400:02:22.511800:31:58.323100:01:28.703700:24:39.774901:13:41.8728
Alle tijden
29MTV-team après (Longueville Kenneth, Sierens Bavo, Boekhout Paz, Goethals Ward, De Wispelaere Philippe, Pauwels Simon, De Muynck Bert)00:17:16.774600:02:44.073100:30:06.841300:01:53.785300:21:42.962601:13:44.4129
Alle tijden
30WTT HEREN A (Van den Boogaert Paul, De Smet Stijn, Vercauteren Kevin, Vandenplas Maarten, Metdepenningen Peter, Verhaeghe Xander, Van Den Boogaert Lennert)00:14:07.761800:02:44.303200:33:08.734100:01:18.842300:22:31.043301:13:50.6830
Alle tijden
31Team Léon (CHALLE Raynald, GUILLAUME ARNAUD, DELESTINNE Olivia, CULTIAUX AURORE, ROSSINI Edouard, LAMBAUX Antoine, LOURTIE ALICE)00:13:51.791700:02:15.821400:34:48.465300:01:14.122000:22:36.663401:14:46.8531
Alle tijden
32Ohana 1 (Jonckheere Kenneth, Homblé Peter, Coopman Pascal, Fossaert Kevin, Bergsma Benno, Nelissen Jo)00:14:52.842800:03:56.525700:32:55.523900:01:44.444800:21:42.062501:15:11.3632
Alle tijden
33TDL Heren 3 (Demeulemeester Bart, Vandenplas Danny, Vanderoost Tom, Sys Wim, Chielens Roeland, Schrijvers Luka)00:16:03.893800:03:02.864300:32:50.673700:01:24.373000:21:55.932901:15:17.7133
Alle tijden
34SMO-SCOTT VETERANEN (De Dobbelaere Jan, Haeck Steven, Vanparrys Marc, De Backer Jeroen, Versluys Davy)00:18:14.765600:02:41.282800:31:26.292800:01:24.833300:21:48.192701:15:35.3534
Alle tijden
35TDW2 (Van de Steen Frank, Van Renterghem Tom, Hautekeete Koen, De Vriese Marc, Verhoeven Kris, De Pauw Geert)00:16:56.064500:02:55.134000:33:32.884500:01:39.024500:20:40.901501:15:43.9935
Alle tijden
36ATRIAC Go For It (Debbaut Stef, Merken Jonas, Smets Ruben, Van de Heijning Ward, roosens wim, De Backer Kevin)00:15:06.922900:02:41.032700:33:28.104300:01:25.463500:23:27.194101:16:08.7036
Alle tijden
37Lentriac (Devoldere Frederiek, Devoldere Yves, Allosery Koen, Daels Desire, Wyckaert Johan)00:16:06.313900:02:42.792900:31:29.092900:01:51.465100:24:21.144801:16:30.7937
Alle tijden
38SP&O Heren 3 (Scheers Hans, Coppens Steven, Caers Eva, Coorevits Maarten, Hautman Stein)00:15:24.353100:02:32.412200:34:09.204700:01:24.673200:23:19.184001:16:49.8238
Alle tijden
39WTT HEREN B (Sneyders Glenn, Buytaert Filip, Tierens Filip, De Souter Bart, Van de Vyver Michiel, De Pauw Dirk, Temmerman Joran)00:15:26.313200:03:19.024900:32:23.223500:01:31.964100:24:13.804701:16:54.3139
Alle tijden
40IRON TEAM MECHELEN (De Borger Peter, Beukelaers Stijn, Docquir Liana, Marinus Wouter, Docquir Elias, Moonen Gert, Aubi Catevilla Oscar )00:15:48.113400:03:12.494700:32:11.213300:01:37.904400:24:13.494601:17:03.1940
Alle tijden
41Betric (Lyssens Benny, Geerts Tom, Van hoolst Jan, Van den Eede Stijn, De Beule Jiri, Bogaerts Filip, De Vogel Dirk)00:16:07.574000:03:44.485600:32:57.724000:01:54.885400:22:24.443201:17:09.0941
Alle tijden
42KTT Fun Team (Theunssens Davy, Dumoulin Tim, De bruyn Dennis, Andries Kristof, Thoelen Tom, Peeters Jannes, Van Dijck Tuur)00:16:09.854100:02:55.874100:31:26.102700:01:46.474900:25:47.245301:18:05.5342
Alle tijden
43H30 Heren Team 3 (Tierens Janke, Devuyst Tom, D'hoedt Jan, Baert Koen, Dell'Amore Priolli Luiggi, Bosmans Kjell, Van Dionant Louis)00:17:35.124900:03:19.835000:32:34.643600:01:24.352900:23:16.803901:18:10.7443
Alle tijden
45Sterke Peer Triatlon Club Team 2 (Renders Bjorn, Jacobs Seppe, Aernouts Dries, Cools Jan, Michielsen Bob, Cools Stijn)00:14:36.642400:02:15.201200:39:23.636200:01:20.712400:21:02.002001:18:38.1845
Alle tijden
46TCD heren (De Jonghe Willem, Fransoo Simon, Cherlet Wim, Coulon Johan, Devos Frédéric, Mareel Marius)00:16:03.203600:03:03.814400:32:12.353400:02:10.725800:25:13.755101:18:43.8346
Alle tijden
47Triatlon team Aartselaar A (Majorovic Michael, Van Bever Stijn, Geysen Gunter , Furcage Phillipe, Kopecky Seppe, Van Neck Guy, van Heijst Pieter)00:16:53.414400:03:15.814800:33:17.1142 - - 01:31:08.056401:19:09.5247
Alle tijden
48SP&O Heren 4 (Spiessens Nicholas, Janssens Kurt, Cools Christophe, Wijn Bart, Juliens Edwin)00:17:40.815200:02:49.883600:33:35.514600:01:25.263400:23:58.544501:19:29.9948
Alle tijden
493PT-SOLIDPHARMA Pure Curcuma (Michiels Erik, Moerenhout Bart, Van den Abbeele Koenraad, Van Vooren Jan, De Feyter Michaël, Raes Joel)00:17:20.044700:02:53.873800:34:35.505100:01:30.334000:23:14.303801:19:34.0349
Alle tijden
50ATRIAC Mixed (Daems Anke, Mead Sophie, Honorez Dylan, Van Hecke Geert, Schoeters Femke, Gonzalez Jose, Van den Bossche Bart)00:16:31.374200:03:25.245300:35:05.135400:01:36.414300:23:55.424301:20:33.5750
Alle tijden
51No Limit Power Girls & Boys (MINNEBO MIGUEL, Deleersnyder Chris, Watteyne Camille, Ranson Charlotte, LEFIEF JOKE, Derolez Marie, Freitas Da Luz Adriana Freitas)00:18:50.335800:03:22.615200:34:17.994900:01:24.373000:22:54.593701:20:49.8951
Alle tijden