Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1EFC-JODA-ITC WMN (Cottenie Emma, Roman Camille, Boels Helene, Ghekiere Magalie)00:12:04.95200:01:42.70200:33:19.25100:01:03.38300:20:45.45101:08:55.731
Alle tijden
2LTTD dames (Vanclooster Lore, Van Troyen Ines, Herreman Linde, De Smedt Eline)00:12:18.88300:01:55.49300:33:36.76300:00:59.36200:20:52.14201:09:42.622
Alle tijden
3TDL Dames 1 (Wittemans Odil, Wittemans Mit, Massant Melanie)00:11:24.18100:01:35.37100:33:28.27200:00:47.40100:22:42.65701:09:57.863
Alle tijden
4ATRIAC First Ladies 1 (Heyrman Corinne, Onghena Sylvia, Snoeks Nathalie, Huylebroek julie, Veramme Heidi)00:13:56.92500:02:23.59500:33:58.01400:01:20.45900:21:11.57301:12:50.534
Alle tijden
5KTT Master Angels (Van Hout Ilse, Naets Elke, Wouters Liesbeth)00:13:27.58400:02:07.47400:34:00.10500:01:07.98400:22:20.63601:13:03.755
Alle tijden
6SMO-SCOTT LADY’S 1 (de Ruysscher Myrthe, Druon Deborah, Goethals Bernadette)00:14:20.66700:02:29.37600:34:15.67700:01:12.86600:22:06.06501:14:24.626
Alle tijden
7RCBT Team Ladies (Cocq Céline, NAVEZ Julie, DI MASCIO Giada, renotte Morgane, MOREAU MARIE)00:15:14.71900:02:42.231000:34:15.05600:01:16.78800:21:23.12401:14:51.887
Alle tijden
8Lentriac ladies (Ampe Kim, Ghyselen Deborah, Bisschop Jella, Halsberghe Gaëlle)00:14:17.89600:02:45.381100:35:24.07800:01:15.03700:25:09.581101:18:51.948
Alle tijden
93MD Dames U23 (Steenackers Sarah, De Vos Sarah, Droesbeke Lindsay, Rivera Maithé)00:15:38.991100:02:33.79700:36:45.471100:01:08.58500:24:15.67801:20:22.509
Alle tijden
10SP&O Dames 2 (De Grave Greet, Ureel Kaat, Scalcerle Lucrezia, Cousin Els, De Wilde Vicky)00:15:16.051000:02:38.45900:37:42.171400:01:20.521000:25:12.711201:22:09.8810
Alle tijden
113MD Dames 40 (Mouton Tania, Willems Lotte, Maerivoet Karen, Ollivier Astrid)00:16:11.381200:02:51.321300:37:35.351300:01:43.591400:24:24.55901:22:46.2011
Alle tijden
12AATTmix (Nolmans Ilse, Vrancken Veerle, Goossens Heidi)00:16:24.811400:02:35.27800:36:15.09900:01:54.181600:26:24.441301:23:33.7912
Alle tijden
13RTTO Dames 1 (Neyt Sara, De Wulf Griet, Droeshout Betty, Van de Velde Haike)00:15:05.76800:03:22.111600:37:57.661600:01:54.221700:27:08.311501:25:28.0513
Alle tijden
14KTT Master Dames (De Wachter Sabine, Peeters Hilde, Rombouts Els, De Laet Els)00:18:14.601800:03:19.031500:36:18.831000:01:45.191500:27:31.011601:27:08.6614
Alle tijden
15MTTG Dames (Hoste Miriam, Provosst Katrijn, Verswijvel Daisy, Mues Madelien, Mues Madelien)00:18:29.442100:03:24.791700:39:21.161900:01:42.911300:24:30.771001:27:29.0615
Alle tijden
16MTV ladies (Rijckaert Sandra, Van de Kerckhove Annelore, Bultheel Els, Sara Van Den Bossche, Vermeersch Niki)00:16:22.521300:03:26.441800:37:44.761500:02:12.202200:28:18.661801:28:04.5916
Alle tijden
17H3O Ladies Team 1 (Decuypere Hanneke, Gorlee Fleur, Herregods-Van De Pontseele Eline)00:19:50.862200:04:00.252200:36:56.601200:02:43.552300:26:43.661401:30:14.9017
Alle tijden
18ATRIAC First Ladies 2 (Mulkers Goedele, Fabré Karlien, Torfs Katia, Wuyts Magali, Lauwens Hannah)00:18:04.151700:03:35.492000:38:05.781700:02:10.962100:29:03.652001:31:00.0318
Alle tijden
19WTT Lady's (Dehandschutter Elisabeth, Goyvaerts Inge, Pieters Yasmin, Buytaert Nicole)00:18:18.321900:03:29.591900:39:58.042100:01:55.211800:27:33.671701:31:14.8319
Alle tijden
20SMO-SCOTT LADY’S 2 (Buijsse Larissa, Van Canneyt Siel, Pauwels Elise)00:17:34.201600:03:02.981400:39:08.961800:01:26.131100:31:12.292101:32:24.5620
Alle tijden
21No Limit Just For Fun (Douven Hilde, Derveaux Heidi, Deprez Eveline, Depaepe Petra)00:18:21.622000:03:47.242100:40:57.782200:01:59.591900:28:50.471901:33:56.7021
Alle tijden
22BrTC Dames (Van Gysel Charlotte, Bertona Anna, Van Driessche Nikita, Van Grieken Sarah)00:17:01.071500:02:49.611200:43:20.542300:01:26.181200:31:40.702301:36:18.1022
Alle tijden
23RTTO Dames 2 (Castelain Inge, Eggermont Marlies, Tsakitsidis Zoi, Gambart Miek)00:22:57.012300:04:07.562300:39:24.022000:02:09.842000:31:15.032201:39:53.4523
Alle tijden
- Tribe Masters (Vanhoegaerden Ingrid, Jonckheere Peggy, Polet Kristel) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- No Limit Future (D'haene Yara, Deleersnyder Laura, Lammens Leena) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SP&O Dames 1 (Van Den Daele Jasmien, Angellier Liloue, Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- KTT Ufficio 2.0 Girls (Maes Laura, Van Dycke Vera, Geentjens Anne-Sophie, De Witte Lize) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Athletes For Hope SPTC Dames (Nuyes Kirsten, De Vet Lotte, De Vet Hanne, Vermeiren Lynn, Fleerackers Hasse) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Triatlon team Aartselaar (Paulus Lieve, Buschop Hilde, Serveri Tamara, Engelen Marlies) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA Dames Masters (Ameloot Sylvie, De Sadeleer Liesbeth, Steenhaut Kathleen) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Turbo Tri Team 1 (DELGUSTE Sophie, GARITTE FABIENNE, HAROU Julie, LEQUEUE Camille, VALLONS Evelyn) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TRTeam Ladies (De Ryst Jana, Vanhoutte Anouk, Noyelle Anabel) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Eupen Ladies (HÜBINGER Lynn, Fatzaun Alice, Schwall Cindy, Brüll Aline) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden