Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Sportics Tri Team (Lambrecht Arno, Vanneste Pieter, Lambrecht Arno)00:13:39.85100:00:55.90101:12:35.63500:00:45.50300:32:34.29402:00:31.171
Alle tijden
2Team Volle Gaas (Verrekt Shaun, Bloeyaert Bruno, Hulpiau Laurent)00:16:33.05400:00:58.61201:11:43.66300:00:41.66100:37:12.35502:07:09.332
Alle tijden
3Schone broers -1 (De Rooze Bart, Maenhout Kenny, Van Maele Thomas)00:21:16.63900:01:15.041701:09:30.01200:00:41.88200:37:46.37602:10:29.933
Alle tijden
4De Vlammers (Deblauwe Julie, Behaeghe Laurens , Verschuere Maxime)00:18:07.14600:01:02.95301:09:10.19100:00:46.88700:43:45.761302:12:52.934
Alle tijden
5JEK (De Waele Karlien, Deprez Eline, Musseeuw Jolien)00:16:27.03300:01:09.57901:20:59.33900:00:50.061500:42:12.56902:21:38.555
Alle tijden
6Shiny Aubergines (Villagrán Yury, Van Zwijnsvoorde Thibaut, Van Belleghem Bjorn)00:21:36.591000:01:06.70601:15:31.90600:00:46.24500:42:59.351102:22:00.786
Alle tijden
7De sporttenoren (Vanparys Tom, Daeninck Bjorn, Vanraefelghem Stijn)00:18:04.27500:01:10.321301:12:14.44400:00:47.29800:49:57.441702:22:13.757
Alle tijden
8Lokomotiv Dumoulin (Dumoulin Lennart, Dumoulin Lander, Dumoulin Roman)00:23:12.801300:01:09.17801:16:26.10700:00:50.251600:41:11.81802:22:50.148
Alle tijden
9Team Vicario (Goudeseune Vic, Goudeseune Arne, Masureel Jan)00:24:23.661600:01:16.851801:19:24.20800:00:47.741100:38:54.85702:24:47.309
Alle tijden
10Stabitec 3 (Mortal Alexander, De Decker Stefaan, De Decker Pieterjan)00:15:37.29200:01:12.521401:26:23.551400:00:48.811400:42:49.521002:26:51.7010
Alle tijden
11Bad Boys 4 Life (Vandenameele Tom, vandaele arne, reyserhove sam)00:23:18.541400:01:03.88401:22:37.001200:00:47.47900:43:04.311202:30:51.2011
Alle tijden
12Boobs&Wheels (Kerckhof Stefanie , Vancaillie Julie , Gheselle Eva)00:20:22.21700:01:09.761101:23:50.691300:00:47.641000:46:16.031402:32:26.3312
Alle tijden
13Xapast (Desimpel Xavier, Vanhonsebrouck Pascal, Mattelaer Stefan)00:28:44.281800:01:13.751501:21:50.861000:00:46.07400:46:49.031602:39:23.9713
Alle tijden
14SABR (Bervoets Hanne, Decorte Mieke, Brandt Stefanie)00:21:47.271100:01:09.901201:32:31.461700:00:48.441300:46:31.361502:42:48.4314
Alle tijden
15Stabitec 4 (Goossens Jolan, Vermeersch Didier, Binamé Ann)00:25:34.721700:01:09.11701:28:56.601500:00:46.76600:51:25.461802:47:52.6515
Alle tijden
16Stabitec 1 (Lippens Sofie, Morlion Pieterjan, Al Taweel Hayder)00:24:18.261500:01:05.33501:22:29.151100:00:47.951201:12:18.25303:00:58.9416
Alle tijden
17Stabitec 2 (Luyssens Lieven, Arne Desmet, De Palmenaer Ludovic)00:21:57.771200:01:14.341601:31:29.041600:00:57.731701:07:08.22203:02:47.1017
Alle tijden
183G (Vandeputte Harold, Demuynck Christian, Demuynck Kathy)00:20:27.83800:01:09.631001:42:04.221800:01:05.611801:00:12.86103:05:00.1518
Alle tijden
- de bierkoninginnen (Vermeulen Ellen, Blieck Hanne, Delporte Emma) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden