Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Kot open (Vandersnickt Ward, rasschaert davy, Van Den Broeck Jan)00:03:32.479 - - 00:22:14.111 - - 00:11:23.87200:37:10.451
Alle tijden
2à bloc (Soetinck Janick, Baudu Stijn, Van De Gucht Jarne)00:03:04.862 - - 00:22:47.024 - - 00:12:14.19400:38:06.072
Alle tijden
3De Musculatuur (Callebaut Cedric, Van der schueren Klaas, Van Droogenbroeck Kevin)00:03:27.076 - - 00:22:22.483 - - 00:12:28.18600:38:17.733
Alle tijden
4De gespierde stylo's (Strobbe Senne, Van de Velde Remi, Rasschaert Bjarne)00:04:03.4116 - - 00:23:37.046 - - 00:10:43.06100:38:23.514
Alle tijden
5PJ-Didi-Franky (Heyvaert Pieter-Jan, Witman Dieter, Six Franklin)00:03:29.567 - - 00:22:17.122 - - 00:13:39.091500:39:25.775
Alle tijden
6Ponchos (D'Hollander Mathias, De Jonghe Frederick, Vinck Sted)00:03:25.034 - - 00:23:13.145 - - 00:12:49.33800:39:27.496
Alle tijden
7FC Bontinck (Van De Velde Joren, Van De Velde Kurt, De Wilde Elias)00:03:25.155 - - 00:24:53.7714 - - 00:12:03.44300:40:22.377
Alle tijden
8PRIDE (Hofman Jeroen, Roosens Kristof, Vermeiren Wannes)00:03:50.9013 - - 00:24:26.0511 - - 00:12:14.83500:40:31.798
Alle tijden
9LTC mix (Derweduwen An, Van Neyghem Gerben, Van de Sompel Bart)00:04:14.4422 - - 00:23:59.647 - - 00:13:14.851000:41:28.929
Alle tijden
10Orca's (Boterberg Yves, Verstraete Pieter, Foucaert Filip)00:04:00.9314 - - 00:24:17.449 - - 00:13:22.831100:41:41.2110
Alle tijden
11Pri-De 2 (Van de Wielle Jan, Vermeir Gerd, Vermeiren Pieter)00:04:01.3015 - - 00:24:19.0110 - - 00:13:30.541300:41:50.8511
Alle tijden
12PRIDE Zwijndrecht (Vandeputte Brecht, Vandeputte Philippe, Vandeputte Lennert)00:03:01.351 - - 00:25:31.3520 - - 00:13:50.891800:42:23.5912
Alle tijden
13Goemaeskes (Maes Sven, Maes Michaël, Maes Bram)00:04:09.9819 - - 00:24:33.0913 - - 00:14:01.211900:42:44.2913
Alle tijden
14LTC heren team 2 (Van Osselaer Jan, Nonneman Bart, Van Hoebroeck Ali)00:05:40.9440 - - 00:25:10.5917 - - 00:12:34.48700:43:26.0014
Alle tijden
15Team Abdi (Aga Seth, Delagaye Kobe, Pletinck Tristan)00:03:09.223 - - 00:26:51.6725 - - 00:13:34.371400:43:35.2715
Alle tijden
16We geven niet af! (Hanseleir Geert, Geers Frank, Bliki Yoran)00:04:54.5428 - - 00:25:34.1321 - - 00:13:28.221200:43:56.8916
Alle tijden
17Puiterijders (Motte Philippe, Heuvinck Nico, Vandersnickt Steven)00:05:17.1237 - - 00:25:01.1415 - - 00:13:45.381700:44:03.6317
Alle tijden
18LTC Heren (Van der Stock Dieter, Van der Kelen Victor, De Backer Jeroen)00:03:40.6712 - - 00:26:03.5822 - - 00:14:36.412200:44:20.6618
Alle tijden
19De watertrappende lopers (Herwege Toon, De Loose Arne, Metdepenningen Kenny )00:04:11.1020 - - 00:27:32.5528 - - 00:13:01.97900:44:45.6119
Alle tijden
20Lukaku's and friends (creve dylan, Rupus Thomas, Jurgen Cooreman)00:05:19.4938 - - 00:25:03.0816 - - 00:14:43.802300:45:06.3720
Alle tijden
21Team Stijn Dekeyzer - Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer (Berckmoes Ruben, Dhondt Johan, Uyttendaele Levi)00:04:12.2821 - - 00:26:55.1026 - - 00:15:15.512400:46:22.8921
Alle tijden
22BrigandZe 1 (Rottiers Sam, D'hont Nils, Zaman Alexander)00:04:29.8224 - - 00:28:05.1330 - - 00:14:01.662000:46:36.6022
Alle tijden
23ARMAYO (Van Driessche Mathieu, Van Weyenberg Arnout, Verbelen Yoni)00:03:40.2111 - - 00:29:22.6735 - - 00:13:44.231600:46:47.1123
Alle tijden
24Moerie's (Moerenhout Oskaar, Moerenhout Bart, Moerenhout Floore)00:04:05.4518 - - 00:24:26.1112 - - 00:18:26.153900:46:57.7124
Alle tijden
25Bareldonklopers (Claus Dieter, Van Acker Johan, Laureys Isabel)00:04:05.0117 - - 00:26:21.8323 - - 00:17:01.643000:47:28.4825
Alle tijden
26Team Willy (de Looff Willemijn, Raven Matthew, Van Noten Eline)00:04:58.5029 - - 00:25:29.8819 - - 00:17:36.843300:48:05.2226
Alle tijden
27Nie neute, nie pleuje (Kerwyn Alain, Van Vlierberghe Tom, Van Vlierberghe Manu)00:04:18.7223 - - 00:28:21.7333 - - 00:16:54.722900:49:35.1827
Alle tijden
28De Backerkes (De Backer Jonathan , De Backer Joachim, De Backer Juanita)00:05:00.1030 - - 00:25:28.8918 - - 00:19:08.454400:49:37.4528
Alle tijden
293MDFOXES (Droesbeke Lindsay, Van der Heyden Shannon, Steenackers Sarah)00:03:31.958 - - 00:29:33.6236 - - 00:16:46.042800:49:51.6129
Alle tijden
30Team My Car Zele - Judoclub Berlare - Donkmeer (Uyttendaele Vic, Galle Cedric, De Sadeleer Lyno)00:05:38.6639 - - 00:26:48.1924 - - 00:18:03.013600:50:29.8630
Alle tijden
31Kloddejoggers (Steven De ridder, Dirk Rombaut, Erik Vervloesem)00:05:00.9131 - - 00:29:35.1937 - - 00:16:04.222700:50:40.3131
Alle tijden
32Just for fun (De Blende Nando, Pouliart Arno, Coppens Lien)00:05:06.2932 - - 00:24:12.248 - - 00:21:34.954800:50:53.4732
Alle tijden
33Team Thibau (De Nul Joke, Thibau Kris, Thibau Ilse)00:05:54.9542 - - 00:27:47.5129 - - 00:17:58.593500:51:41.0533
Alle tijden
34BrigandZe 2 (D'hont Kjell, Christiaens Wout, Van de voorde Filip)00:06:06.3746 - - 00:27:31.3827 - - 00:18:14.363700:51:52.1034
Alle tijden
35De Snuffelaars (Maris Johan, Vanden Abbeele Stefan, D'Hoe Stefaan)00:05:16.3836 - - 00:29:02.7234 - - 00:18:20.023800:52:39.1235
Alle tijden
36Team De Sutter - Judoclub Berlare - Donkmeer (Cousy Nathan, Binnemans Alexander, Schelstraete Robbe)00:04:33.1425 - - 00:32:49.2244 - - 00:15:29.062600:52:51.4136
Alle tijden
37SK BERLARE (STROBBE JONAS, SEGERS MILAN, SEGERS MATTHIS)00:06:09.3747 - - 00:29:38.3738 - - 00:17:08.383200:52:56.1237
Alle tijden
38citius (Schoonbrood Sabine, Wambeke Marten, Evers Kay)00:03:40.0010 - - 00:30:11.7739 - - 00:19:07.464300:52:59.2338
Alle tijden
39Team Clement Wines - Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer (Clement Maarten, De Decker Lieven, Poppe Menne)00:05:08.6035 - - 00:28:19.2731 - - 00:19:43.804500:53:11.6639
Alle tijden
40Team Van Nieuwenhuyse - Judoclub Berlare (Ruiz Stefan, De Backer Jim, Bral Aline)00:05:07.1533 - - 00:28:20.7932 - - 00:20:11.024600:53:38.9640
Alle tijden
41Mathildestudios (Gabriels Dominique, Van Hauwe Leo, De Coen Daisy)00:05:07.8934 - - 00:31:07.4141 - - 00:18:28.184000:54:43.4841
Alle tijden
42Team BDL Advies- Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer (Dehing Michael, Uyttendaele Britt, Van De Velde Robin)00:06:17.2348 - - 00:34:14.5545 - - 00:14:27.752100:54:59.5342
Alle tijden
43fortius (Windael Simon, Vandewalle Wim, Van Daele Peter)00:05:47.0541 - - 00:31:03.7540 - - 00:18:32.574100:55:23.3743
Alle tijden
44Team physio (Smekens Leen, De Baerdemaeker Lien, Thomas Celine)00:04:51.4626 - - 00:31:15.2442 - - 00:21:00.164700:57:06.8644
Alle tijden
45LTC ladies (Schamphelaere Kelly, Van Wesemael Ilse, Verschraegen Katrien)00:04:51.8327 - - 00:34:27.5246 - - 00:17:49.103400:57:08.4445
Alle tijden
46Team SafetyCheck - Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer ('T Kindt Patricia, Praet Laure, Van Styvendael Danny)00:06:03.5045 - - 00:32:39.4743 - - 00:19:07.414200:57:50.3946
Alle tijden
47Team Pearl - Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer (Boelaert Lieselotte, Eke Obina, D'Hooge Thor)00:06:03.0344 - - 00:41:23.0347 - - 00:17:03.253101:04:29.3147
Alle tijden
48Team Nido - Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer (Bracke Wout, De Raedt Anna, Lariviere Ben )00:06:02.9243 - - 00:47:29.6948 - - 00:15:22.062501:08:54.6748
Alle tijden
- Tri team BTO (Plees Sven, Plees Joeri, Lenaerts Jutta) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden