Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Sportics Tri Team (Beelprez Jonas, Vanneste Pieter, Pollentier Björn)00:13:22.11100:01:26.261301:12:45.516 - - 00:01:16.1515 - - 00:32:52.77102:01:42.801
Alle tijden
2Vandewiele 3 (Halsberghe Brecht, De Coninck Stijn, Van Esbroeck Thomas)00:17:03.991900:01:29.151801:11:37.645 - - 00:01:00.951 - - 00:38:36.48302:09:48.212
Alle tijden
3Vandewiele 4 (Vandepitte Marnix, Demeyer Niels, Vercouter Tom)00:18:14.363700:01:41.124001:08:09.001 - - 00:01:18.1621 - - 00:41:57.001102:11:19.643
Alle tijden
4Vandewiele 1 (Vandewiele NV Frans, Thielemans Steven, Seynhaeve Nico)00:16:59.041800:01:25.421001:13:26.329 - - 00:01:22.9927 - - 00:42:24.621402:15:38.384
Alle tijden
5De Wekebrekers A (Decoene Gilles, Bruneel Valentijn, De Ketele Mathieu)00:17:45.562900:01:29.802001:10:53.634 - - 00:01:17.1417 - - 00:44:36.832902:16:02.965
Alle tijden
6C&W - Team Thomas (Dejaegere gwenn, Dewolf Klaus, Lobel Thomas)00:18:04.853400:02:20.686401:14:06.6312 - - 00:01:14.5312 - - 00:40:26.57602:16:13.266
Alle tijden
7TEAM GYSELS (Gysels Gerben, Gysels Jietsen, Gysels Sibren)00:20:41.325200:01:26.841401:15:42.9317 - - 00:01:13.9411 - - 00:37:45.18202:16:50.217
Alle tijden
8Den bijstand (Develtere Olivier, Develtere Sander, Seynaeve Bram)00:21:53.235800:01:29.321901:12:58.418 - - 00:01:24.6434 - - 00:39:09.83402:16:55.438
Alle tijden
9Pollet Water Group - Team 4 (Remmerie Thierry, Baele Thibault, Vandoorne Wim )00:15:45.031100:01:41.694101:15:10.4816 - - 00:01:34.5751 - - 00:43:03.162102:17:14.949
Alle tijden
10De Stasegemse Sporthelden (Guillemyn Elias, Vervaeke Mathieu, Baekelandt Tomas)00:16:30.251500:01:25.37901:09:56.042 - - 00:01:15.9614 - - 00:48:12.084202:17:19.7110
Alle tijden
11Patserkes 1 (Josson Pieter, De Munnynck Francis, Bert Claerhout)00:17:11.612200:01:34.913401:14:49.0115 - - 00:01:20.0523 - - 00:42:29.071602:17:24.6611
Alle tijden
12Team Bekina (Vanderbeke Thomas, Scheerlinck Dries, Vanassche Frederiek)00:17:20.492500:01:59.465501:14:22.8413 - - 00:01:29.7145 - - 00:42:42.621902:17:55.1112
Alle tijden
13CAAAP team 6 (Segers Steven, Ballaert Joppe, Verlodt Guillaume)00:15:53.811200:01:38.033801:20:27.1034 - - 00:01:07.995 - - 00:41:31.19702:20:38.1213
Alle tijden
14Pollet Water Group - Team 2 (Jansoone Siebe , Vermeer Chris , Vandeplassche Daan )00:16:42.471700:01:42.124201:16:49.5421 - - 00:01:25.8336 - - 00:44:02.572602:20:42.5214
Alle tijden
15Team Omer (Ares Hendrik , Maelfait Steven, Ganseman Pieter )00:18:13.333600:02:14.016301:17:14.6822 - - 00:01:12.1310 - - 00:41:56.861002:20:51.0115
Alle tijden
16Team Manna (Bruyninckx Ivan, Bruyninckx Chris, Gebruers Marc)00:14:41.34500:01:47.004601:19:05.3428 - - 00:01:24.0931 - - 00:44:08.982802:21:06.7516
Alle tijden
17OMER 2 (Blancke Mathieu, Geiregat Frederik, Christiaens Pieter)00:16:41.421600:02:03.095701:14:24.1614 - - 00:01:32.3449 - - 00:46:47.233802:21:28.2517
Alle tijden
18LVA 1 (Yannick Prévot, Desmet Mathieu, Lucas Van Aelst)00:17:48.783000:02:01.495601:15:47.7918 - - 00:01:44.3860 - - 00:46:38.303702:24:00.7518
Alle tijden
19Streekhuis Vlaamse Ardennen (De Rous Kristof, Cappon Roeland, Van Hoeck Gus)00:14:38.81400:01:51.115301:20:13.2833 - - 00:01:28.7240 - - 00:46:09.503502:24:21.4219
Alle tijden
20MAZDA ZOOM ZOOM (Van Asch Steve, VANDINGELEN STEVEN, FlORUS PATRICK)00:17:51.273100:01:47.854901:21:00.9038 - - 00:01:38.6555 - - 00:42:30.591702:24:49.2520
Alle tijden
21Team Walter Ravez (Droulez Guillaume , Dubar Simon , CUVELIER Rémy)00:15:16.43900:01:21.98501:25:11.1853 - - 00:01:21.0425 - - 00:42:14.861302:25:25.4921
Alle tijden
22TEAM BUSEYNE (Buseyne Stijn, Buseyne Pieter, Buseyne Paul)00:15:04.06700:01:24.46801:18:12.5826 - - 00:01:17.1216 - - 00:49:51.804802:25:50.0222
Alle tijden
23Believe in our selfie (Parmentier Jonas, Stockman Jonas, Gheeraert Nicolas)00:25:00.826500:01:27.921601:13:54.8411 - - 00:01:10.719 - - 00:44:42.373102:26:16.6623
Alle tijden
24Baton Rouge (Heethem Michiel, Merchiers Gilles, Cambien Thomas)00:17:53.273200:01:29.812101:20:58.7437 - - 00:01:10.438 - - 00:45:24.183402:26:56.4324
Alle tijden
25Plasterboys 3 (Robaeys David, Knudde Patrick, Carree Daniel)00:17:26.282600:01:49.325101:19:39.7230 - - 00:01:23.1528 - - 00:46:55.753902:27:14.2225
Alle tijden
26Team EdgarCooper 2 (Marichael Wiebe, Ceyssens Olivier, Dubrulle Sacha)00:17:42.522800:01:31.192301:22:05.9344 - - 00:01:17.8620 - - 00:44:40.063002:27:17.5526
Alle tijden
27Wilki (Gillils Eric, Verbeek Christophe, Bisschops Niels)00:18:47.874400:02:03.385901:22:04.3843 - - 00:01:29.1943 - - 00:43:19.032302:27:43.8427
Alle tijden
28Team Decospan (Van Lierde Franky, Gesquiere David, Pugliari Freddy)00:18:42.034200:02:06.346101:21:36.4540 - - 00:01:17.3418 - - 00:44:01.982502:27:44.1428
Alle tijden
29Team Laebens (Cottenier Dave, Deflo Ellis, Dubovitsky Yaroslav)00:22:05.565900:01:25.931101:17:54.8125 - - 00:01:15.0913 - - 00:45:06.033202:27:47.4229
Alle tijden
30Pollet Water Group - Team 1 (Sablain Mathieu , Vanthournout Glenn, Deconinck Sam )00:17:38.782700:01:46.434501:18:33.9227 - - 00:01:27.5638 - - 00:48:35.854302:28:02.5430
Alle tijden
31Vandewiele 2 (Desmet Nicolas, Christiaen Hannes, Vanthournout Filiep)00:18:29.034100:02:33.256501:17:15.4623 - - 00:01:19.0322 - - 00:48:39.104402:28:15.8631
Alle tijden
32Team Volvo (De Wintere Olivier, Persyn Maarten , Van Meerhaeghe Kevin)00:17:05.892000:01:55.615401:25:25.4454 - - 00:01:23.3629 - - 00:42:28.751502:28:19.0632
Alle tijden
33Pollet Water Group - Team 3 (Ghesquiere Jelle, De Ketelaere Jef, Dejaeghere Frederik)00:14:12.83200:01:49.455201:23:53.1449 - - 00:01:30.5947 - - 00:47:07.184002:28:33.1933
Alle tijden
34Cofobet (Carpentier Emile, Pluym Thomas, Deweer Bram)00:21:33.605600:01:33.602801:21:16.3139 - - 00:01:26.7437 - - 00:43:24.402402:29:14.6434
Alle tijden
35Pollet Water Group - Team 9 (Remmerie Siggi, Petitjean Martijn, Vanheulenberghe Bart)00:16:11.401400:01:28.131701:19:23.7329 - - 00:01:10.087 - - 00:51:24.845302:29:38.1835
Alle tijden
36De Trukendoos Tornadoots (Pattyn Pieter, Vandekerckhove David, Behaeghe Rien)00:25:20.606600:02:36.786601:20:36.5335 - - 00:01:41.1458 - - 00:39:39.22502:29:54.2736
Alle tijden
37Weedle1.0 (Stevens Jonathan, Laureys Maarten, Rubbrecht Tom)00:19:24.624900:01:34.813301:25:28.1855 - - 00:01:28.8141 - - 00:42:35.181802:30:31.5937
Alle tijden
38De Blauwkes (Devos Edward, Harinck Christophe, Van Honacker Chris)00:15:27.271000:01:34.663201:28:10.3359 - - 00:01:24.5333 - - 00:44:07.572702:30:44.3638
Alle tijden
39Team Soleras (Reynaert Kevin, Van Den Kerchove Thijs, Blontrock Matthias )00:23:32.776300:01:20.21301:13:37.6410 - - 00:01:28.9642 - - 00:51:03.345202:31:02.9239
Alle tijden
40Pollet Water Group - Team 5 (Boekan Jasper, Vlamynck Kris, Boekan Yoni) - - - - 01:10:47.043 - - 00:01:37.7853 - - 00:58:01.696202:31:21.2240
Alle tijden
41NLT Mustangs (Ares Ruben, Ares Frederic, Debakker Niki)00:14:44.17600:01:38.533901:32:03.4264 - - 00:01:23.9630 - - 00:41:50.58902:31:40.6641
Alle tijden
42Team EOC 1 (Van den Abeele Kris , Sey Kristof , Van Lancker Gino)00:17:14.372300:01:30.072201:24:08.0150 - - 00:01:33.8950 - - 00:47:46.264102:32:12.6042
Alle tijden
43Team Rousselot (Piepers Jurgen, Soete Pieter, Sercu Bert)00:18:51.684500:01:26.011201:28:36.7161 - - 00:01:08.176 - - 00:43:07.062202:33:09.6343
Alle tijden
44Stad Kortrijk - Vat vol goesting (Vercruysse Arnout, Valcke Lode, Lareu Pieter)00:18:43.944300:01:42.244301:28:14.1160 - - 00:01:46.2861 - - 00:43:01.552002:33:28.1144
Alle tijden
45CAAAP team 7 (Geryl Neal, Neal Geryl, Sabbe Maarten)00:20:36.025100:03:33.216701:12:46.717 - - 00:01:25.5635 - - 00:55:08.025902:33:29.5145
Alle tijden
46Team Ecoline 2 (Vanneste Christophe, Cailliau Pieter, Vandevyvere Midas)00:19:56.615000:02:03.185801:20:49.0436 - - 00:01:41.7959 - - 00:49:28.154602:33:58.7746
Alle tijden
47ArShaRu (Vandenberghe Arne, Vandenberghe Aron, Vandenberghe Ruben)00:16:02.481300:01:35.163501:17:47.0924 - - 00:01:38.1354 - - 00:57:29.276102:34:32.1447
Alle tijden
48Omvormer Service 2 (Declerck Dominik, Declercq Joppe, Vermeersch David)00:26:16.136700:01:27.451501:24:36.5352 - - 00:01:07.674 - - 00:41:31.94802:34:59.7248
Alle tijden
49the bold and the beautiful (Polfliet Jens, Polfliet Jens, Mahieu Nick)00:19:24.434800:03:40.546801:21:50.8842 - - 00:01:28.0939 - - 00:49:14.394502:35:38.3349
Alle tijden
50Team Belmedis (Dryhoel Jonas, Meulemeester Niek, Schouppe Andy)00:24:35.626400:01:48.985001:22:33.3246 - - 00:01:51.5464 - - 00:45:23.493302:36:12.9550
Alle tijden