Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00MU23 (Beloften)00:09:46.01100:00:00.10700:28:46.54400:00:33.99100:16:48.46200:55:55.101
Alle tijden
2
Verschaeve Milan
TA632585M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:27.85300:00:38.841600:28:26.84300:00:38.12300:17:09.67300:57:21.322
Alle tijden
3
Brydenbach Tim
LTTD03176M84M24 (Senioren)00:10:45.01600:00:42.192000:28:10.18100:00:38.34400:17:10.21400:57:25.943
Alle tijden
4
BASTIN CEDRIC
WATTS61950M91M24 (Senioren)00:10:20.87200:00:00.04200:29:15.22900:00:44.19800:17:35.43600:57:55.754
Alle tijden
5
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:44.14500:00:35.381400:28:10.61200:00:35.71200:19:07.071300:59:12.915
Alle tijden
6
Kinget Loewis
TBT48171M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:40.841500:00:55.192400:29:52.181100:00:45.691100:16:25.55100:59:39.466
Alle tijden
7
CLEMENT FRANCOIS
PMX56455M77M40 (Masters A)00:11:21.431200:00:40.661800:29:08.79700:00:40.27600:18:11.69701:00:02.847
Alle tijden
8
WALTZING ANTOINE
BATSTH59764M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:45.45700:00:00.07400:30:15.161500:00:39.90500:18:51.651001:00:32.238
Alle tijden
9
Aerden Joris
3VL17643M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:35.761400:00:57.272600:29:06.62600:00:55.712400:18:18.62801:00:53.979
Alle tijden
10
DIDIER WILLIAM
PMX56250M67M50 (Masters B)00:11:20.421100:00:47.882100:29:03.52500:00:49.981600:18:57.631201:00:59.4410
Alle tijden
11
Scherpereel Steven
3VL04856M71M40 (Masters A)00:11:42.391600:00:49.012300:29:09.22800:00:50.611800:18:50.38901:01:21.6211
Alle tijden
12
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:47.56800:00:41.881900:31:03.491700:00:46.411300:18:53.631101:02:12.9712
Alle tijden
13
Lambrechts Ludwig
KTT20312M60M60 (Masters C)00:11:32.221300:01:02.392900:29:51.401000:00:45.46900:19:51.491601:03:02.9613
Alle tijden
14
Dewitte Bart
TBT08300M67M50 (Masters B)00:12:17.941900:00:57.402700:30:07.701400:01:01.563100:19:58.201701:04:22.7914
Alle tijden
15
DIDIER Mathieu
V360513M92M24 (Senioren)00:12:34.642200:00:00.01100:30:42.151600:01:00.203000:21:21.592201:05:38.5915
Alle tijden
16
Schrijvers Ronny
TCM24302M69M50 (Masters B)00:12:31.542000:00:57.222500:29:53.441200:01:04.373300:21:17.362001:05:43.9316
Alle tijden
17
Romaguera Bosch Jordi
- - M50 (Masters B)00:12:40.722300:00:48.892200:32:27.162300:00:41.60700:19:15.711401:05:54.0817
Alle tijden
18
Merchie Frederic
TRIGT56433M69M50 (Masters B)00:12:49.062400:00:00.04200:32:45.722400:00:50.221700:19:40.081501:06:05.1218
Alle tijden
19
GODESAR PATRICK
EUPEN56458M68M50 (Masters B)00:12:17.661800:01:01.482800:30:06.601300:00:45.761200:22:00.002401:06:11.5019
Alle tijden
20
Bertin Milo
3MD46664M01M18 (Junioren)00:12:53.472600:00:39.831700:32:00.632100:00:50.641900:20:18.341801:06:42.9120
Alle tijden
21
Laurent Robin
3MD28959M95M24 (Senioren)00:12:52.762500:01:03.553000:31:34.001800:00:49.131400:20:35.181901:06:54.6221
Alle tijden
22
HERMANNS PETER
EUPEN56567M60M60 (Masters C)00:12:34.322100:01:11.563200:31:44.012000:00:56.022500:21:20.602101:07:46.5122
Alle tijden
23
Beckers Ronald
GETC25101M88M24 (Senioren)00:16:23.3940 - - 00:33:37.072900:00:45.621000:17:23.63501:08:09.7023
Alle tijden
24
Van Reeth Luc
KTT02111M70M50 (Masters B)00:13:29.402800:00:00.361200:32:46.972500:00:58.592900:22:07.532501:09:22.8524
Alle tijden
25
Baron Jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:13:04.032700:00:00.07400:33:14.192700:00:56.352700:22:43.842701:09:58.4825
Alle tijden
26
Deijgers Dirk
AATT15335M63M50 (Masters B)00:11:53.311700:01:26.583900:32:15.892200:01:03.273200:23:51.903401:10:30.9426
Alle tijden
27
TOULOT VINCENT
- - M50 (Masters B)00:11:17.0710 - - 00:34:46.623200:00:51.002000:24:31.613801:11:26.2927
Alle tijden
28
De Ridder Quinten
3MD24878M99MU23 (Beloften)00:14:32.513400:01:23.093600:31:38.531900:00:49.971500:23:13.083001:11:37.1828
Alle tijden
29
Vandeputte Joost
3VL34442M59M60 (Masters C)00:14:44.383500:00:00.09600:32:50.542600:01:07.183500:23:56.413501:12:38.6029
Alle tijden
30
Tackx Koen
3VL13299M69M50 (Masters B)00:14:13.153100:00:00.11800:35:50.223800:01:26.763900:22:07.872601:13:38.1130
Alle tijden
31
Verfaillie Franky
ITC01553M65M50 (Masters B)00:14:15.093200:01:21.993500:34:29.093100:00:55.422300:22:50.942801:13:52.5331
Alle tijden
32
LALMAND ERIC
TTF59252M64M50 (Masters B)00:13:31.282900:01:04.343100:35:35.593600:01:19.873700:23:14.293101:14:45.3732
Alle tijden
33
Caron Geert
LENTRIAC00974M57M60 (Masters C)00:14:30.523300:01:52.644200:35:00.173300:01:40.724100:21:46.882301:14:50.9433
Alle tijden
34
Renard Patrick
3VL00858M63M50 (Masters B)00:14:00.323000:01:17.793300:35:46.773700:00:52.702200:23:05.092901:15:02.6634
Alle tijden
35
Van den Broeck Herman
3TK02490M71M40 (Masters A)00:14:55.243700:00:00.141000:36:07.754000:01:05.713400:23:24.643201:15:33.4835
Alle tijden
36
Juliens Edwin
SP&O01223M60M60 (Masters C)00:14:52.313600:01:24.513700:35:05.213400:00:57.642800:23:39.963301:15:59.6336
Alle tijden
37
DEHENAIN Pascal
TURBO62876M64M50 (Masters B)00:15:19.693800:01:18.853400:36:13.344100:01:43.094200:24:09.393701:18:44.3637
Alle tijden
38
STICKER JOHAN
OTC56110M59M60 (Masters C)00:17:04.804200:00:00.13900:36:48.284200:00:56.232600:24:04.303601:18:53.7338
Alle tijden
39
Hellemons Jan
BF15484M62M50 (Masters B)00:15:25.973900:01:33.214000:34:25.973000:01:40.234000:26:25.474101:19:30.8539
Alle tijden
40
Goudket Alain
3VL10026M63M50 (Masters B)00:16:42.584100:01:24.553800:35:51.263900:01:08.173600:24:49.723901:19:56.2740
Alle tijden
41
WARNOTTE Thomas
GTC61737M81M24 (Senioren)00:18:33.024400:00:02.391300:41:31.374300:02:00.924300:25:25.984001:27:33.6941
Alle tijden
42
Téblick Job
ATRIAC11545M94M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - 01:52:33.5742
Alle tijden
-
De Weerdt Koen
SOLID01133M78M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Heemeryck Pieter
HULS05223M89M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Strubbe Kevin
DVB09466M78M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
D'hoedt Jan
H3O17811M59M60 (Masters C)00:17:15.864300:01:33.344100:35:06.523500:01:22.7638 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vandamme Ruben
TTL18452M95M24 (Senioren)00:10:42.32400:00:00.1611 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden