Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Geys Ruben
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:16.93700:12:39.24100:18:56.171
Alle tijden
2
Lambrecht Arno
3VL30016M94M24 (Senioren)00:05:57.01400:13:07.60200:19:04.622
Alle tijden
3
Simons Wouter
3PT15621M96M24 (Senioren)00:06:11.24500:13:12.29300:19:23.533
Alle tijden
4
Clijsters Jelle
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:15.69600:13:22.09400:19:37.794
Alle tijden
5
Michel Léo
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:05:47.95100:13:50.87700:19:38.825
Alle tijden
6
Vandamme Ruben
3PT18452M95M24 (Senioren)00:06:20.41900:13:33.90500:19:54.316
Alle tijden
7
GAY Pierre-Louis
TRIGT61885M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:23.821000:13:36.14600:19:59.967
Alle tijden
8
Christis Maarten
- - M24 (Senioren)00:05:55.25200:14:15.58900:20:10.828
Alle tijden
9
Michiels Klaas
KTT07671M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:18.90800:14:24.131100:20:43.029
Alle tijden
10
Vanoirbeek Bart
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:42.081500:14:11.24800:20:53.3210
Alle tijden
11
Jacobs Lennert
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:03.571900:15:15.521500:22:19.0911
Alle tijden
12
Steenkamp Justin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:55.45300:16:28.912700:22:24.3512
Alle tijden
13
Vandebrouck Geoffrey
ETL25418M84M24 (Senioren)00:08:08.874000:14:20.211000:22:29.0813
Alle tijden
14
Scheepers Femke
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:06:29.251200:16:23.112400:22:52.3614
Alle tijden
15
Franssen Yannick
T-MnK25645M90M24 (Senioren)00:07:50.973100:15:06.101200:22:57.0715
Alle tijden
16
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:16.092400:15:42.161700:22:58.2416
Alle tijden
17
Vandeurzen Rik
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:03.253800:15:12.041400:23:15.2917
Alle tijden
18
Van Cauwelaert Astrid
3VL48500F94F24 (Senioren)00:06:53.381700:16:29.132800:23:22.5018
Alle tijden
19
Bergs Lander
TriaMo105584M03M18 (Junioren)00:07:54.793300:15:32.651600:23:27.4319
Alle tijden
20
Verjans Sarah
AOTT04440F86F24 (Senioren)00:07:14.272300:16:13.882200:23:28.1520
Alle tijden
21
Blom Kyanie
- - F18 (Junioren)00:06:43.521600:16:47.023100:23:30.5421
Alle tijden
22
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:31.981300:17:05.793300:23:37.7722
Alle tijden
23
Tim Van Der Avoird Tim
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:41.322900:16:13.602100:23:54.9223
Alle tijden
24
Monsieur Tibo
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:09:03.585200:15:06.421300:24:10.0024
Alle tijden
25
Massagé Birgit
- - F24 (Senioren)00:07:48.543000:16:26.742500:24:15.2825
Alle tijden
26
Saesen Kasper
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:05.903900:16:11.512000:24:17.4026
Alle tijden
27
Tielemans Kristof
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:23.694400:16:01.501800:24:25.2027
Alle tijden
28
Dirkx Frank
T-MnK49582M86M24 (Senioren)00:08:22.174300:16:05.961900:24:28.1328
Alle tijden
29
Vliegen Maxime
ZLTC07355M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:20.102500:17:10.033500:24:30.1229
Alle tijden
30
Hertogen Maxim
ZLTC44143M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:00.693700:17:00.033200:25:00.7230
Alle tijden
31
Schuermans Matty
T-MnK104227M89M24 (Senioren)00:08:48.774800:16:22.542300:25:11.3131
Alle tijden
32
Schrooten Guy
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:59.483600:17:13.723600:25:13.2032
Alle tijden
33
Westphalen Olivier
ZLTC104905M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:29.642700:17:43.883800:25:13.5233
Alle tijden
34
davide urbanovic davide
- - M18 (Junioren)00:08:56.245000:16:27.652600:25:23.8934
Alle tijden
35
Liekens Jorden
KTT13053M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:03.892000:18:40.134500:25:44.0135
Alle tijden
36
Bloemen Lotte
T-MnK17050F91F24 (Senioren)00:06:26.831100:19:18.274900:25:45.1036
Alle tijden
37
Mathot Guy
- - M50 (Masters B)00:09:10.415500:16:35.682900:25:46.0937
Alle tijden
38
Bijnens Jarne
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:09:10.255400:16:36.683000:25:46.9338
Alle tijden
39
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:06:55.091800:18:55.314600:25:50.4039
Alle tijden
40
Fransen Matteo
ZLTC39841M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:23.152600:18:30.584400:25:53.7340
Alle tijden
41
Verfaillie Franky
ITC01553M65M50 (Masters B)00:08:44.824600:17:08.963400:25:53.7841
Alle tijden
42
Vaesen Sebastian
ZLTC09158M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:52.774900:17:20.943700:26:13.7142
Alle tijden
43
Thomassen Lennert
ETL30559M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:11.174100:18:22.014300:26:33.1843
Alle tijden
44
Millet Alexander
ZLTC06648M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:20.464200:18:21.584200:26:42.0444
Alle tijden
45
Jaumin Louis
ZLTC48021M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:58.073500:19:06.394700:27:04.4645
Alle tijden
46
Peeters Sigrid
- - F24 (Senioren)00:07:52.343200:19:12.464800:27:04.8046
Alle tijden
47
Manderveld Karlien
- - F24 (Senioren)00:06:33.781400:20:31.975600:27:05.7547
Alle tijden
48
Boss Marvin
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:18.485600:17:51.393900:27:09.8748
Alle tijden
49
Boulet Jill
ZLTC40241F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:07.245300:18:06.224000:27:13.4649
Alle tijden
50
Tielemans Lize
- - F24 (Senioren)00:07:12.672200:20:15.275200:27:27.9450
Alle tijden